WTC

Round 6


Scenario 6 - Recon II

Expand all | Collapse All
Zone 1
Norway Munin
Poland Centrum
Kuba
Harbinger 1
vs
Konrad Sosnowski
Una 2
Juan
Child 1
vs
Karol Sosnowski
Old Witch 3
Sverre
Garryth 2
vs
Pawel Blados
Zaal 2
Martin
Absylonia 2
vs
Tomasz Tutaj
Harbinger 1
Christian
Cyrenia 1
vs
Piotr Palacz
Brisbane 1
Zone 31
England Lions
Germany Waldkauz
Matthew Goligher
King of Nothing 1
vs
Michael Groth
Rasheth 1
Simon Battersby
Iona 1
vs
Bernhard Fischer
Wurmwood 1
Paul Watson
Harbinger 1
vs
Tobias Matt
Garryth 2
Brett Wilkie
Baldur 1
vs
Martin Huf
Baldur 1
Patrick Dunford
Dreamer 1
vs
Christopher Müller
Harbinger 1
Zone 30
Canada Polar Bear
Sweden Ombudsman
Charles Soong
Fiona 1
vs
Gustav Berggren
Twins 2
Matt McWatters
Omodamos 1
vs
Mathias Dreifaldt
Zaadesh 2
Chris Dancocks
Old Witch 3
vs
Fredrik Rabén
Krueger 2
Cory Doyle
Kreoss 3
vs
Olov Winroth
Vladimir 3
Chris Dalton
Rasheth 1
vs
David Gustafsson
Kolgrima 1
Zone 29
Canada Goose
France Panoramix
John Henry
Doomshaper 3
vs
Tetard (Julien Lesoge)
Kolgrima 1
David Beauchamp
Morghoul 2
vs
Tza
Heretic 1
Jon Fairs
Garryth 2
vs
Trippe
Harbinger 1
Chris Orr
Old Witch 3
vs
Yvanass
Goreshade 4
Marc-Andre LeBlanc
Krueger 2
vs
Ygemethor (Tom)
Baldur 1
Zone 26
Poland South
Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart
Marcin Mycek
Magnus 2
vs
Matthias "Phoenix" Kostwein
Rasheth 1
Tomasz Okolski
Child 1
vs
Andreas "Pagan" Höng
Lucant 1
Tomasz Mucha
Krueger 2
vs
Daniel "Snot" Pawelka
Garryth 1
Artur Rietz
Iona 1
vs
Daniel "Just_dan" Maierl
Issyria 1
Pawel Kruk
Syvestro 1
vs
Michael "Mischachen" Mendlik
Syvestro 1
Zone 27
USA East
Denmark Ugly Ducklings
Jason Watt
Zaal 2
vs
PCDP
Stryker 1
Jacob VanMeter
Kallus 1
vs
Kasper B. Larsen
Rahn 1
Danny McGeehan
Fiona 1
vs
Mikkel Mandal
Child 1
Tom Guan
Wanderer 1
vs
Thor Madsen
Una 2
Mike Puryear
Severius 2
vs
Rasmus Mølbak
Skarre 1
Zone 28
England Knights
Finland 1: Sibelius
Ryan Longthorne
Zaal 1
vs
Tatu Purhonen
Krueger 1
James Sykes
Harbinger 1
vs
Ville Jaatinen
Makeda 3
Mark David
Issyria 1
vs
Tuomas Toimela
Deneghra 3
Jake Wilstrop
Zaal 2
vs
Samu Järvinen
Kreoss 1
Ben Hampshire
Dreamer 1
vs
Antti Jussila
Child 1
Zone 25
Portugal Primal
Italy Luigi
Luís Leite
Harbinger 1
vs
Vincenzo Rotondo (C)
Syvestro 1
Alberto Santos
Montador 1
vs
Samuele Del Borrello
Garryth 2
André Valentim
Goreshade 4
vs
Davide Insinna
Kolgrima 1
João Isidro
Iona 1
vs
Andrea Cesana
Kromac 1
Bruno Settimelli
King of Nothing 1
vs
Emanuele Lavilla
Old Witch 3
Zone 24
Germany Waschbaer
Norway Hugin
Luetzi
Rasheth 1
vs
Jonas Brand
Skarre 2
Ben Beckmann
Issyria 1
vs
Asbjørn Willersrud
Krueger 2
Sven Dosch
Vladimir 2
vs
Hans Kjenes
Zaal 2
Kevin Ota
Krueger 2
vs
Lars Hjelen
Child 1
Christoph Scholl
Brisbane 2
vs
Sindre Kjølvang
Mackay 1
Zone 22
Germany Wildsau
England Roses
Florian Platte
Asphyxious 3
vs
Ben Thomas
Kaelyssa 1
Moritz Riegler
Garryth 2
vs
Andy Garrard
Gearhart 1
Sascha Maisel
Zaal 2
vs
Jacob Graham
Baldur 1
Benjamin Bracht
Wurmwood 1
vs
Paul Sheard
Dreamer 1
Robin Maukisch
Krueger 2
vs
Jonathan Clarke
Zerkova 2
Zone 23
Italy Mario
USA North
David "HugeScrub" Chandler
Kreoss 1
vs
Tom Kluis
Magnus 2
Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo
Reznik 2
vs
Trevor Gould
Garryth 2
Edoardo Rinaldi
Sloan 1
vs
Ethan Windschitl
Gearhart 1
Daniele "Mirmidone" Diaspro
Dreamer 1
vs
Tom Wurzinger
Zaal 2
Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni
Krueger 2
vs
David Bergstrom
Wurmwood 1
Zone 21
Sweden Smorgasbord
France Agecanonix
Andreas Holm
Syvestro 1
vs
arc_ange
Reznik 2
Alexander Ivanovic
Mohsar 1
vs
Nicoco
Morvahna 2
Magnus Forslund
Baldur 1
vs
Shreddinette
Kallus 1
Peter Alsen
King of Nothing 1
vs
JV
Mordikaar 1
Henrik Oskarsson
Stryker 1
vs
Kurogami
Krueger 2
Zone 20
Czech Lions
Poland West
Jiri 'Mrzout' Kares
Krueger 2
vs
Andrzej Rzeszelski
Kreoss 1
David 'Zulk' Kluz
Skarre 1
vs
Bartek Smarsz
Child 1
Tomas 'Andor' Sedlon
High Reclaimer 1
vs
Jakub Gurdek
Harbinger 1
Vojtech 'Sirkar' Medonos
Rasheth 1
vs
Marcin Nowicki
Makeda 1
Ludek 'Rhox' Cerny
Dreamer 1
vs
Rafał Anusiak
Garryth 2
Zone 19
Wales Glyndwr
Belgium Van Eyck
Dan Jones
King of Nothing 1
vs
Laurens Tanguy
Issyria 1
Will Allen
Kromac 1
vs
Benoit Van Lee
Rasheth 1
Matthew Hopkins
Old Witch 2
vs
Tim Bossuyt
Skarre 3
Luke Waller
Kallus 2
vs
Wout Maerschalck
Wurmwood 1
Terry Rhys
Thagrosh 2
vs
Steven De Canck
Harbinger 1
Zone 18
Scotland Laphroaig
Netherlands 1
Adam Davies
Mackay 1
vs
Michael
Kreoss 1
William Cruickshanks
Kromac 1
vs
Casper
Baldur 1
Cole Westbrook
Baldur 1
vs
Vincent
Asphyxious 3
Andrew Murchie
Locke 1
vs
Michiel
Kolgrima 1
Dan Scott Lintott
Child 1
vs
Paul
Kreoss 1
Zone 17
Sweden Lagom
Spain Rogue
Robin
Baldur 1
vs
Carlos Carreras - ccarolus
Harbinger 1
Johan
Locke 1
vs
Manel Tulla - Manelo
Baldur 1
Hugo
Ossrum 1
vs
Santi Arteaga - Tkila
Garryth 2
Morgan
Zaadesh 2
vs
David Coderch - DaveQD
Child 1
Arvid
Skarre 3
vs
Ferran Villegas - Kelesis
Fyanna 2
Zone 16
Ireland Wilde
France Obelix
Cathal Redmond
Iona 1
vs
Fabien Cafede
Dreamer 1
Martin Kenny
Dreamer 1
vs
Florian Mansuy
Mordikaar 1
Anthony O’Reilly
Krueger 2
vs
Julien Dupoirieux
Harbinger 1
Gerry Nolan
Zerkova 1
vs
Thomas Cafede
Krueger 2
Conor Goulding
Syvestro 1
vs
Kilian Sieutat-Lacaze
Syvestro 1
Zone 15
Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)
Norway Sleipner
Marc Tortosa "Marvin"
Baldur 1
vs
Geir Vedeld
Harbinger 1
Andres Suarez "Nantes"
Harbinger 1
vs
Jan Endre Pettersen
Sorscha 1
Marc Heredia "MarcKlatch"
Iona 1
vs
Øystein Berg
Ossrum 1
Daniel Valero "Reki"
Vladimir 2
vs
Stian Engebretsen
Absylonia 2
Raul Lopez "Sanga"
Sloan 1
vs
Lars Erik Gulberg
Krueger 2
Zone 14
Ukrainian Boars
Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks
Parfonov Oleksandr
Malekus 1
vs
Ivan "Bulka" Sitkov
Ossrum 1
Yurii Tartachnyi
Asphyxious 2
vs
Roman "Schulz" Shinkarenko
Deneghra 1
Serhii Kryvonosov
Harbinger 1
vs
Mark "Snob" Kolesnikov
Sorscha 1
Ivan Pylypenko
Fiona 1
vs
Andrei "Magadanskiy" Zheldochenko
Kallus 1
Saputkin Andrii
Skarre 1
vs
Egor "Cowboy Jerry" Dolzhenko
Skarre 1
Zone 12
USA Team West
Scotland Bunnahabhain
Adam Stewart
Krueger 2
vs
Shane Frost
Krueger 2
Tucker Jackson
Fiona 1
vs
Joe Taylor
Fiona 1
Alexander Kosma
Makeda 3
vs
Lewis Watson
Child 1
Aaron Allen
Orion 1
vs
Frazer Penman
High Reclaimer 1
Brandon Owens
Syvestro 1
vs
Sean Murchie
Dreamer 1
Zone 13
Finland 2: Lonnrot
China Pigeon
Pekka Myller
Grim 1
vs
ilias Liu
Dreamer 1
Juho Auer
Fiona 1
vs
lxiang
Issyria 1
Pauli Lehtoranta
Anamag 1
vs
Lang Miao
Fiona 1
Tuukka Kallas
Iona 1
vs
Shao Bing
Harbinger 1
Juha Pulkkinen
Thexus 1
vs
LeeWings
Twins 2
Zone 11
Canada Moose
United Nations
Aaron Smith
Iona 1
vs
Brezel (Philipp Schaper)
Vyros 2
Andrew Jacobs
Skarre 3
vs
KomWu (Thomas Thu...)
Old Witch 3
Mat Goldfarb
Child 1
vs
Dimitry Khalany
Locke 1
Brant Cullen
Rasheth 1
vs
CJC (Christoph Claire)
Issyria 1
Gregory Schadt
Makeda 3
vs
Lazyhase (Pierre Tisserant)
Rasheth 1
Zone 10
Malaysia Tigers
Portugal Prime
Helmi Khairul
Baldur 1
vs
João Morais
Makeda 3
Syafiq Ali
Harbinger 1
vs
Vasco Oliveira
Kallus 1
Benjamin See
Vladimir 3
vs
Nuno Sequeira
Deneghra 1
Collin Hee
Locke 1
vs
Paulo Morais
Kolgrima 1
Petra Mustafa
Zaal 2
vs
Pedro Araújo
Haley 2
Zone 9
Switzerland Cheese
Belgium Ensor
Player 1
Kaelyssa 1
vs
Jean Paul Decker
Syvestro 1
Player 2
Kromac 1
vs
Niels De Vlieger
Kallus 1
Player 3 (Florian)
Old Witch 3
vs
Christophe Klopfert
Skarre 1
Player 4 (Michael)
Durant 2
vs
Axel D'Haeyere
Butcher 3
Player 5 (Henrik)
Makeda 3
vs
Xavier Adriaens
Garryth 2
Zone 8
Hungary
Belgium Magritte
Dávid Taraszovics
Asphyxious 2
vs
Joran Degens
Baldur 1
Rudolf Edlmayer
Kromac 1
vs
Brett Pandolfi
Harbinger 1
Matthew Bunting
Makeda 3
vs
Tomas Mennes
Butcher 3
Gábor Wolf
Vladimir 2
vs
Davy Smets
Kraye 1
Zoltán Gaál
Krueger 2
vs
François Dupont
High Reclaimer 1
Zone 7
Ireland Swift
China BaiZhan
Jason Jenson
Skarre 1
vs
LaoWU
Dreamer 1
Charlie Healy
Rask 1
vs
Nero
Skarre 3
Ciaran Bolger
Zaal 2
vs
ZiQin
Orion 1
Philip Johnston
Magnus 2
vs
Yang
Garryth 2
Conor Pender
Makeda 3
vs
XiaoGao
Karchev 1
Zone 6
Lithuania Combine
Russia Soyuz
Monika Repšytė
Asphyxious 3
vs
Viktor Nelipovich
Syvestro 1
Valius Vaitkus
Old Witch 2
vs
Andrei Romanov
Vladimir 2
Danielius Bubnys
Garryth 2
vs
Egor Nechaev
Issyria 1
Rokas Repšys
Shae 1
vs
Dmitrii Tochenov
Jalaam 1
Rimantas Černiauskas
Madrak 2
vs
Kirill Tomyshev
Iona 1
Zone 5
Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos
Wales Caradog
Daniel "Ikit" Woschitz
Wurmwood 1
vs
Maxwell Cook
Mohsar 1
Jan "Simsalabim" Saladajczyk
Child 1
vs
Elliot Guest
Locke 1
Alexander "DCM" Grob
Old Witch 2
vs
Byron Liles
Harbinger 1
Martin "Piper" Bräundle
Lucant 1
vs
Lewis James
Dreamer 1
Thomas "dommai" Mendlik
Garryth 2
vs
Benny Pang
Kallus 1
Zone 4
Czech Eagles
Japan Ronin Onigiri
Vasek Pouchly
Harbinger 1
vs
Manuel Yasuda
Kaya 2
Olda Vondracek
Xerxis 2
vs
Daniel McCartney
Orion 1
Michal Kunrt
Garryth 2
vs
Carlos Sainz
Skarre 1
Mirko Nyvlt
Krueger 2
vs
Kirill Shulga
Xerxis 1
Holger Lischke
Dreamer 1
vs
Takuya Kimura
Axis 1
Zone 2
Switzerland Chocolate
Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers
Player 3 (Eleonora Windler)
Child 1
vs
Søren
Gearhart 1
Player 1 (Giacomo Mader)
Nemo 3
vs
Henrik
Zaal 2
Player 4 (Marc Trautmunn)
Garryth 2
vs
Gil
Old Witch 2
Player 5 (Anthony)
Locke 1
vs
Sebastian
Absylonia 2
Player 2 (Christophe Fischer)
Makeda 1
vs
Peter
Baldur 1
Zone 3
Russia: Aurora
Italy Toad
Nikolai Shirokov
Harbinger 1
vs
Luca D'Andrea
Zaal 2
Aleksei Guk
Mackay 1
vs
Edoardo Cicognani
Skarre 3
Aleksander Utlin
Maelok 1
vs
Massimiliano Maino
Harbinger 1
Tim Yakubov
Montador 1
vs
Stefano Calloni
Iona 1
Nikolai Gerasimov
Kolgrima 1
vs
Andrea Ambrosano
Fiona 1
Zone 32
Portugal Primus
Spain Misfits
Daniela Sousa
Stryker 2
vs
Sergi del Molino Rostey "D"
Fiona 1
Telmo Mordeira
Strakhov 2
vs
Marta Ribalta
Vindictus 1
Daniel Figueira
Damiano 1
vs
Jose Mateos
Child 1
Simão Marques
Thorle 1
vs
Jose Luque Fe "Grillito"
Skarre 1
Jorge Dias
Goreshade 4
vs
Sergi "No D" "Randsak"
Kreoss 1

WTC

Leaderboard

Rank TeamRounds wonTeam SoSGames wonTotal CPTotal VP
1
Norway Munin
623231511379
2
Poland Centrum
525201371396
3
England Lions
523221711676
4
Poland South
523211851962
5
USA East
523201241205
6
Canada Goose
521191521344
7
Canada Polar Bear
520181431317
8
Germany Waldkauz
427171291303
9
France Panoramix
423181611718
10
Germany Wildsau
422211692260
11
Italy Mario
422211281684
12
Belgium Van Eyck
421211481690
13
Scotland Laphroaig
421201371470
14
Sweden Ombudsman
421191191195
15
Denmark Ugly Ducklings
421151091237
16
Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart
421141231378
17
France Agecanonix
4211399918
18
Italy Luigi
41916901038
19
Spain Rogue
418191551814
20
England Knights
418181321371
21
Norway Hugin
418171331340
22
Poland West
417191271774
23
Finland 1: Sibelius
32314116994
24
Sweden Lagom
321201341304
25
Germany Waschbaer
321171411119
26
Wales Glyndwr
321151091155
27
USA North
321111101082
28
France Obelix
320161431238
29
Czech Lions
319181141152
30
USA Team West
31916971223
31
England Roses
319131341506
32
Netherlands 1
319131021193
33
Canada Moose
318191151373
34
Portugal Primal
318161221322
35
China Pigeon
318151461562
36
China BaiZhan
318131071074
37
Portugal Prime
3181369946
38
Sweden Smorgasbord
317161001102
39
Belgium Ensor
317141561349
40
Hungary
316161081460
41
Ukrainian Boars
3141499921
42
Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)
31413115930
43
Scotland Bunnahabhain
218141051111
44
Malaysia Tigers
218131191124
45
Finland 2: Lonnrot
21813110994
46
United Nations
217131131509
47
Ireland Swift
2161394917
48
Norway Sleipner
2161299725
49
Ireland Wilde
215101361085
50
Switzerland Cheese
215968972
51
Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks
21416108875
52
Czech Eagles
214131001123
53
Belgium Magritte
214862744
54
Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers
213141161317
55
Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos
213131221204
56
Italy Toad
213131101087
57
Russia Soyuz
21213791539
58
Wales Caradog
116687924
59
Switzerland Chocolate
11410126949
60
Japan Ronin Onigiri
113111041204
61
Spain Misfits
113973911
62
Russia: Aurora
1111292975
63
Lithuania Combine
111754750
64
Portugal Primus
09760794

WTC

Team rosters

Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart
Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos
Belgium Ensor
Belgium Magritte
Belgium Van Eyck
Canada Goose
Canada Moose
Canada Polar Bear
China BaiZhan
China Pigeon
Czech Eagles
Czech Lions
Denmark Ugly Ducklings
Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers
England Knights
England Lions
England Roses
Finland 1: Sibelius
Finland 2: Lonnrot
France Agecanonix
France Obelix
France Panoramix
Germany Waldkauz
Germany Waschbaer
Germany Wildsau
Hungary
Ireland Swift
Ireland Wilde
Italy Luigi
Italy Mario
Italy Toad
Japan Ronin Onigiri
Lithuania Combine
Malaysia Tigers
Netherlands 1
Norway Hugin
Norway Munin
Norway Sleipner
Poland Centrum
Poland South
Poland West
Portugal Primal
Portugal Prime
Portugal Primus
Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks
Russia Soyuz
Russia: Aurora
Scotland Bunnahabhain
Scotland Laphroaig
Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)
Spain Misfits
Spain Rogue
Sweden Lagom
Sweden Ombudsman
Sweden Smorgasbord
Switzerland Cheese
Switzerland Chocolate
Ukrainian Boars
United Nations
USA East
USA North
USA Team West
Wales Caradog
Wales Glyndwr
 

WTC

News feed

Sun, 19:05: Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Tomasz Okolski (Poland South) on Deathclock.
Sun, 19:05: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Scenario.
Sun, 19:05: Round 6: Poland South defeated Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart!
Sun, 19:05: Artur Rietz (Poland South) defeated Daniel "Just_dan" Maierl (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Scenario.
Sun, 19:03: Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni (Italy Mario) defeated David Bergstrom (USA North) on Scenario.
Sun, 19:01: Brandon Owens (USA Team West) defeated Sean Murchie (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Scenario.
Sun, 19:01: Joe Taylor (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Tucker Jackson (USA Team West) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:59: Kuba (Norway Munin) defeated Konrad Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:55: Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Mario) defeated Trevor Gould (USA North) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:55: Round 6: Italy Mario defeated USA North!
Sun, 18:55: Edoardo Rinaldi (Italy Mario) defeated Ethan Windschitl (USA North) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:54: Round 6: Italy Toad defeated Russia: Aurora!
Sun, 18:54: Edoardo Cicognani (Italy Toad) defeated Aleksei Guk (Russia: Aurora) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:53: Martin "Piper" Bräundle (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Lewis James (Wales Caradog) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:51: Pawel Kruk (Poland South) defeated Michael "Mischachen" Mendlik (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:49: Round 6: China BaiZhan defeated Ireland Swift!
Sun, 18:49: XiaoGao (China BaiZhan) defeated Conor Pender (Ireland Swift) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:47: Stefano Calloni (Italy Toad) defeated Tim Yakubov (Russia: Aurora) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:47: Laurens Tanguy (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Dan Jones (Wales Glyndwr) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:47: William Cruickshanks (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Casper (Netherlands 1) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:47: Piotr Palacz (Poland Centrum) defeated Christian (Norway Munin) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:47: John Henry (Canada Goose) defeated Tetard (Julien Lesoge) (France Panoramix) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:46: Alberto Santos (Portugal Primal) defeated Samuele Del Borrello (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:46: Ygemethor (Tom) (France Panoramix) defeated Marc-Andre LeBlanc (Canada Goose) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:46: Round 6: USA Team West defeated Scotland Bunnahabhain!
Sun, 18:46: Adam Stewart (USA Team West) defeated Shane Frost (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:46: Round 6: Canada Goose defeated France Panoramix!
Sun, 18:46: Chris Orr (Canada Goose) defeated Yvanass (France Panoramix) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:45: Round 6: Norway Munin defeated Poland Centrum!
Sun, 18:45: Sverre (Norway Munin) defeated Pawel Blados (Poland Centrum) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:45: Sergi del Molino Rostey "D" (Spain Misfits) defeated Daniela Sousa (Portugal Primus) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:45: Jose Luque Fe "Grillito" (Spain Misfits) defeated Simão Marques (Portugal Primus) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:43: Jose Luque Fe "Grillito" (Spain Misfits) defeated Simão Marques (Portugal Primus) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:42: Round 6: Spain Misfits defeated Portugal Primus!
Sun, 18:42: Jose Mateos (Spain Misfits) defeated Daniel Figueira (Portugal Primus) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:42: Sergi "No D" "Randsak" (Spain Misfits) defeated Jorge Dias (Portugal Primus) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:41: Juho Auer (Finland 2: Lonnrot) defeated lxiang (China Pigeon) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:40: Aleksander Utlin (Russia: Aurora) defeated Massimiliano Maino (Italy Toad) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:39: Marcin Mycek (Poland South) defeated Matthias "Phoenix" Kostwein (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:39: Andy Garrard (England Roses) defeated Moritz Riegler (Germany Wildsau) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:38: Florian Platte (Germany Wildsau) defeated Ben Thomas (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:38: Andrea Ambrosano (Italy Toad) defeated Nikolai Gerasimov (Russia: Aurora) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:38: Nero (China BaiZhan) defeated Charlie Healy (Ireland Swift) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:38: Syafiq Ali (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:37: Round 6: Belgium Van Eyck defeated Wales Glyndwr!
Sun, 18:37: Wout Maerschalck (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Luke Waller (Wales Glyndwr) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:37: Fabien Cafede (France Obelix) defeated Cathal Redmond (Ireland Wilde) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:37: Round 6: Canada Polar Bear defeated Sweden Ombudsman!
Sun, 18:37: Chris Dalton (Canada Polar Bear) defeated David Gustafsson (Sweden Ombudsman) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:36: Marta Ribalta (Spain Misfits) defeated Telmo Mordeira (Portugal Primus) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:36: Florian Mansuy (France Obelix) defeated Martin Kenny (Ireland Wilde) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:36: Round 6: Portugal Prime defeated Malaysia Tigers!
Sun, 18:36: Nuno Sequeira (Portugal Prime) defeated Benjamin See (Malaysia Tigers) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:36: Round 6: France Obelix defeated Ireland Wilde!
Sun, 18:36: Julien Dupoirieux (France Obelix) defeated Anthony O’Reilly (Ireland Wilde) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:36: Round 6: Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos defeated Wales Caradog!
Sun, 18:36: Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Byron Liles (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:35: Round 6: Italy Luigi defeated Portugal Primal!
Sun, 18:35: Davide Insinna (Italy Luigi) defeated André Valentim (Portugal Primal) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:35: Andrew Jacobs (Canada Moose ) defeated KomWu (Thomas Thu...) (United Nations) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:34: Fredrik Rabén (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Chris Dancocks (Canada Polar Bear) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:34: Round 6: France Agecanonix defeated Sweden Smorgasbord!
Sun, 18:34: JV (France Agecanonix) defeated Peter Alsen (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:34: Matt McWatters (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Mathias Dreifaldt (Sweden Ombudsman) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:34: Nicoco (France Agecanonix) defeated Alexander Ivanovic (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:34: David "HugeScrub" Chandler (Italy Mario) defeated Tom Kluis (USA North) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:33: Steven De Canck (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Terry Rhys (Wales Glyndwr) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:32: Shreddinette (France Agecanonix) defeated Magnus Forslund (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:32: Charles Soong (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Gustav Berggren (Sweden Ombudsman) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:32: Round 6: Spain Rogue defeated Sweden Lagom!
Sun, 18:32: Ferran Villegas - Kelesis (Spain Rogue) defeated Arvid (Sweden Lagom) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:32: João Isidro (Portugal Primal) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:31: Brett Wilkie (England Lions) defeated Martin Huf (Germany Waldkauz) on Unspecified.
Sun, 18:31: Michael Groth (Germany Waldkauz) defeated Matthew Goligher (England Lions) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:31: Robin (Sweden Lagom) defeated Carlos Carreras - ccarolus (Spain Rogue) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:30: Takuya Kimura (Japan Ronin Onigiri) defeated Holger Lischke (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:30: Morgan (Sweden Lagom) defeated David Coderch - DaveQD (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:29: Kirill Shulga (Japan Ronin Onigiri) defeated Mirko Nyvlt (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:28: Round 6: Czech Eagles defeated Japan Ronin Onigiri!
Sun, 18:28: Michal Kunrt (Czech Eagles) defeated Carlos Sainz (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:28: Alexander Kosma (USA Team West) defeated Lewis Watson (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:28: Round 6: Ukrainian Boars defeated Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks!
Sun, 18:28: Serhii Kryvonosov (Ukrainian Boars) defeated Mark "Snob" Kolesnikov (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:28: Round 6: China Pigeon defeated Finland 2: Lonnrot!
Sun, 18:28: LeeWings (China Pigeon) defeated Juha Pulkkinen (Finland 2: Lonnrot) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:28: Round 6: Germany Wildsau defeated England Roses!
Sun, 18:28: Benjamin Bracht (Germany Wildsau) defeated Paul Sheard (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:27: Ivan Pylypenko (Ukrainian Boars) defeated Andrei "Magadanskiy" Zheldochenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:26: Christoph Scholl (Germany Waschbaer) defeated Sindre Kjølvang (Norway Hugin) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:26: Round 6: Norway Hugin defeated Germany Waschbaer!
Sun, 18:26: Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) defeated Kevin Ota (Germany Waschbaer) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:26: Hans Kjenes (Norway Hugin) defeated Sven Dosch (Germany Waschbaer) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:26: Tim Bossuyt (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Matthew Hopkins (Wales Glyndwr) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:24: Round 6: England Lions defeated Germany Waldkauz!
Sun, 18:24: Simon Battersby (England Lions) defeated Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldkauz) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:24: Xavier Adriaens (Belgium Ensor) defeated Player 5 (Henrik) (Switzerland Cheese) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:23: Thomas Cafede (France Obelix) defeated Gerry Nolan (Ireland Wilde) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:23: Tomas 'Andor' SedlonJakub Gurdek (Czech LionsPoland West) defeated () on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:22: Daniele "Mirmidone" Diaspro (Italy Mario) defeated Tom Wurzinger (USA North) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:21: Zoltán Gaál (Hungary) defeated François Dupont (Belgium Magritte) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:20: Nikolai Shirokov (Russia: Aurora) defeated Luca D'Andrea (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:20: Paul Watson (England Lions) defeated Tobias Matt (Germany Waldkauz) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:19: Dávid Taraszovics (Hungary) defeated Joran Degens (Belgium Magritte) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:19: Juan (Norway Munin) defeated Karol Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:18: Jonas Brand (Norway Hugin) defeated Luetzi (Germany Waschbaer) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:18: Round 6: USA East defeated Denmark Ugly Ducklings!
Sun, 18:18: Mike Puryear (USA East) defeated Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:17: ilias Liu (China Pigeon) defeated Pekka Myller (Finland 2: Lonnrot) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:16: Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) defeated Trippe (France Panoramix) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:15: Vasek Pouchly (Czech Eagles) defeated Manuel Yasuda (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:14: Søren (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Player 3 (Eleonora Windler) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:14: Player 4 (Marc Trautmunn) (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Gil (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:13: Tatu Purhonen (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated Ryan Longthorne (England Knights) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:12: Will Allen (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Benoit Van Lee (Belgium Van Eyck) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:11: Round 6: Hungary defeated Belgium Magritte!
Sun, 18:11: Rudolf Edlmayer (Hungary) defeated Brett Pandolfi (Belgium Magritte) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:11: Shao Bing (China Pigeon) defeated Tuukka Kallas (Finland 2: Lonnrot) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:11: Manel Tulla - Manelo (Spain Rogue) defeated Johan (Sweden Lagom) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:10: Jan "Simsalabim" Saladajczyk (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Elliot Guest (Wales Caradog) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:09: Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Ensor) defeated Player 2 (Switzerland Cheese) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:08: Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Paul (Netherlands 1) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:07: Round 6: Scotland Laphroaig defeated Netherlands 1!
Sun, 18:07: Andrew Murchie (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Michiel (Netherlands 1) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:05: Aaron Allen (USA Team West) defeated Frazer Penman (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:05: Vincenzo Rotondo (C) (Italy Luigi) defeated Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:05: Benny Pang (Wales Caradog) defeated Thomas "dommai" Mendlik (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:03: Round 6: Canada Moose defeated United Nations!
Sun, 18:03: Gregory Schadt (Canada Moose ) defeated Lazyhase (Pierre Tisserant) (United Nations) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:03: Mat Goldfarb (Canada Moose ) defeated Dimitry Khalany (United Nations) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:03: Round 6: Poland West defeated Czech Lions!
Sun, 18:03: Andrzej Rzeszelski (Poland West) defeated Jiri 'Mrzout' Kares (Czech Lions) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:02: Marcin Nowicki (Poland West) defeated Vojtech 'Sirkar' Medonos (Czech Lions) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:02: Rafał Anusiak (Poland West) defeated Ludek 'Rhox' Cerny (Czech Lions) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:00: Cole Westbrook (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Vincent (Netherlands 1) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:59: Round 6: England Knights defeated Finland 1: Sibelius!
Sun, 17:59: Jake Wilstrop (England Knights) defeated Samu Järvinen (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:59: Ben Hampshire (England Knights) defeated Antti Jussila (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:59: Emanuele Lavilla (Italy Luigi) defeated Bruno Settimelli (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:59: Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) defeated Marc Tortosa "Marvin" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Deathclock.
Sun, 17:58: Andrei Romanov (Russia Soyuz) defeated Valius Vaitkus (Lithuania Combine) on Deathclock.
Sun, 17:57: Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Jan Endre Pettersen (Norway Sleipner) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:57: Adam Davies (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Michael (Netherlands 1) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:57: Petra Mustafa (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:57: Ivan "Bulka" Sitkov (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Parfonov Oleksandr (Ukrainian Boars) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:56: João Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated Helmi Khairul (Malaysia Tigers) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:56: Olov Winroth (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Cory Doyle (Canada Polar Bear) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:56: Martin (Norway Munin) defeated Tomasz Tutaj (Poland Centrum) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:55: Andreas Holm (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated arc_ange (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:55: Sascha Maisel (Germany Wildsau) defeated Jacob Graham (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:55: David Beauchamp (Canada Goose) defeated Tza (France Panoramix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:54: Tom Guan (USA East) defeated Thor Madsen (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:54: Henrik Oskarsson (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Kurogami (France Agecanonix) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:54: Round 6: Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team) defeated Norway Sleipner!
Sun, 17:54: Daniel Valero "Reki" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Stian Engebretsen (Norway Sleipner) on Deathclock.
Sun, 17:54: Viktor Nelipovich (Russia Soyuz) defeated Monika Repšytė (Lithuania Combine) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:52: Round 6: Belgium Ensor defeated Switzerland Cheese!
Sun, 17:52: Jean Paul Decker (Belgium Ensor) defeated Player 1 (Switzerland Cheese) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:52: Round 6: Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers defeated Switzerland Chocolate!
Sun, 17:52: Henrik (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Player 1 (Giacomo Mader) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:51: Axel D'Haeyere (Belgium Ensor) defeated Player 4 (Michael) (Switzerland Cheese) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:51: Round 6: Russia Soyuz defeated Lithuania Combine!
Sun, 17:51: Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Soyuz) defeated Rimantas Černiauskas (Lithuania Combine) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:50: Aaron Smith (Canada Moose ) defeated Brezel (Philipp Schaper) (United Nations) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:49: Robin Maukisch (Germany Wildsau) defeated Jonathan Clarke (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:48: Roman "Schulz" Shinkarenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Yurii Tartachnyi (Ukrainian Boars) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:48: Sebastian (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Player 5 (Anthony) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:47: Marc Heredia "MarcKlatch" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Øystein Berg (Norway Sleipner) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:45: Patrick Dunford (England Lions) defeated Christopher Müller (Germany Waldkauz) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:45: Tuomas Toimela (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated Mark David (England Knights) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:45: Saputkin Andrii (Ukrainian Boars) defeated Egor "Cowboy Jerry" Dolzhenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:42: Jason Watt (USA East) defeated PCDP (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:42: David 'Zulk' Kluz (Czech Lions) defeated Bartek Smarsz (Poland West) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:42: Matthew Bunting (Hungary) defeated Tomas Mennes (Belgium Magritte) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:41: Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:41: Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) on Unspecified.
Sun, 17:41: Ciaran Bolger (Ireland Swift) defeated ZiQin (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:41: Kilian Sieutat-Lacaze (France Obelix) defeated Conor Goulding (Ireland Wilde) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:40: Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated Collin Hee (Malaysia Tigers) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:40: Daniel "Ikit" Woschitz (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Maxwell Cook (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:39: Gábor Wolf (Hungary) defeated Davy Smets (Belgium Magritte) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:34: CJC (Christoph Claire) (United Nations) defeated Brant Cullen (Canada Moose ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:33: Dmitrii Tochenov (Russia Soyuz) defeated Rokas Repšys (Lithuania Combine) on Deathclock.
Sun, 17:32: Christophe Klopfert (Belgium Ensor) defeated Player 3 (Florian) (Switzerland Cheese) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:31: Pauli Lehtoranta (Finland 2: Lonnrot) defeated Lang Miao (China Pigeon) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:30: Yang (China BaiZhan) defeated Philip Johnston (Ireland Swift) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:29: Santi Arteaga - Tkila (Spain Rogue) defeated Hugo (Sweden Lagom) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:29: Jason Jenson (Ireland Swift) defeated LaoWU (China BaiZhan) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:27: James Sykes (England Knights) defeated Ville Jaatinen (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:25: Ben Beckmann (Germany Waschbaer) defeated Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:20: Mikkel Mandal (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Danny McGeehan (USA East) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:11: Peter (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Player 2 (Christophe Fischer) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:05: Olda Vondracek (Czech Eagles) defeated Daniel McCartney (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:05: Kasper B. Larsen (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Jacob VanMeter (USA East) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 16:50: Egor Nechaev (Russia Soyuz) defeated Danielius Bubnys (Lithuania Combine) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:38: Martin (Norway Munin) defeated Tomasz Okolski (Poland South) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:37: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated Juan (Norway Munin) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:35: Round 6 begins!
Sun, 15:34: Round 5: Norway Munin defeated Poland South!
Sun, 15:34: Christian (Norway Munin) defeated Pawel Kruk (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:33: Sverre (Norway Munin) defeated Artur Rietz (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:33: Wout Maerschalck (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Simon Battersby (England Lions) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:25: Mat Goldfarb (Canada Moose ) defeated Manel Tulla - Manelo (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:24: Andrew Jacobs (Canada Moose ) defeated David Coderch - DaveQD (Spain Rogue) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:24: Cory Doyle (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:24: Round 5: Spain Rogue defeated Canada Moose !
Sun, 15:24: Carlos Carreras - ccarolus (Spain Rogue) defeated Aaron Smith (Canada Moose ) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:23: Ferran Villegas - Kelesis (Spain Rogue) defeated Brant Cullen (Canada Moose ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:23: Round 5: USA North defeated France Obelix!
Sun, 15:23: David Bergstrom (USA North) defeated Thomas Cafede (France Obelix) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:22: Tom Wurzinger (USA North) defeated Julien Dupoirieux (France Obelix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:22: Santi Arteaga - Tkila (Spain Rogue) defeated Gregory Schadt (Canada Moose ) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:22: Tuomas Toimela (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated ZiQin (China BaiZhan) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:22: Florian Mansuy (France Obelix) defeated Tom Kluis (USA North) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:22: Trevor Gould (USA North) defeated Kilian Sieutat-Lacaze (France Obelix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:21: Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Soyuz) defeated Brett Pandolfi (Belgium Magritte) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:21: Fabien Cafede (France Obelix) defeated Ethan Windschitl (USA North) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:21: Ethan Windschitl (USA North) defeated Fabien Cafede (France Obelix) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:20: Martin Huf (Germany Waldkauz) defeated Konrad Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:20: Kuba (Norway Munin) defeated Marcin Mycek (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:20: Round 5: France Agecanonix defeated USA Team West!
Sun, 15:20: Kurogami (France Agecanonix) defeated Alexander Kosma (USA Team West) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:19: Round 5: Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart defeated Wales Glyndwr!
Sun, 15:19: Matthias "Phoenix" Kostwein (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Will Allen (Wales Glyndwr) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:18: Hans Kjenes (Norway Hugin) defeated Matt McWatters (Canada Polar Bear) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:18: Round 5: Canada Goose defeated Germany Wildsau!
Sun, 15:18: David Beauchamp (Canada Goose) defeated Robin Maukisch (Germany Wildsau) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:18: Round 5: Canada Polar Bear defeated Norway Hugin!
Sun, 15:18: Chris Dalton (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Jonas Brand (Norway Hugin) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:17: Michael (Netherlands 1) defeated Daniel Rios "Kuni" (alternate) (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:17: Ferran Villegas - Kelesis (Spain Rogue) defeated Brant Cullen (Canada Moose ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:15: Charles Soong (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Sindre Kjølvang (Norway Hugin) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:15: Ygemethor (Tom) (France Panoramix) defeated Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni (Italy Mario) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:15: Chris Dancocks (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:15: Round 5: Poland Centrum defeated Germany Waldkauz!
Sun, 15:15: Karol Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) defeated Tobias Matt (Germany Waldkauz) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:15: Sascha Maisel (Germany Wildsau) defeated Marc-Andre LeBlanc (Canada Goose) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:14: JV (France Agecanonix) defeated Aaron Allen (USA Team West) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:14: Daniele "Mirmidone" Diaspro (Italy Mario) defeated Tetard (Julien Lesoge) (France Panoramix) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:14: Round 5: Denmark Ugly Ducklings defeated Scotland Laphroaig!
Sun, 15:14: Kasper B. Larsen (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated William Cruickshanks (Scotland Laphroaig) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:14: Round 5: France Panoramix defeated Italy Mario!
Sun, 15:14: Yvanass (France Panoramix) defeated Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Mario) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:12: Brandon Owens (USA Team West) defeated Shreddinette (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:12: Sean Murchie (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Player 1 (Giacomo Mader) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:12: Round 5: Ukrainian Boars defeated Wales Caradog!
Sun, 15:12: Ivan Pylypenko (Ukrainian Boars) defeated Elliot Guest (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:11: Nicoco (France Agecanonix) defeated Tucker Jackson (USA Team West) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:11: Andrea Ambrosano (Italy Toad) defeated Sergi del Molino Rostey "D" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:11: Ben Beckmann (Germany Waschbaer) defeated Jacob VanMeter (USA East) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:10: Daniel Valero "Reki" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Casper (Netherlands 1) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:10: Tom Guan (USA East) defeated Johannes Brunngräber (alternate) (Germany Waschbaer) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:09: LaoWU (China BaiZhan) defeated Samu Järvinen (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:07: Jakub Gurdek (Poland West) defeated Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Ensor) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:07: Round 5: Netherlands 1 defeated Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)!
Sun, 15:07: Paul (Netherlands 1) defeated Marc Tortosa "Marvin" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:06: ilias Liu (China Pigeon) defeated João Isidro (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:06: Round 5: England Lions defeated Belgium Van Eyck!
Sun, 15:06: Brett Wilkie (England Lions) defeated Benoit Van Lee (Belgium Van Eyck) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:06: Round 5: Sweden Smorgasbord defeated Finland 2: Lonnrot!
Sun, 15:06: Henrik Oskarsson (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Tuukka Kallas (Finland 2: Lonnrot) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:06: Peter Alsen (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Juho Auer (Finland 2: Lonnrot) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:05: Pekka Myller (Finland 2: Lonnrot) defeated Magnus Forslund (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:05: Florian Platte (Germany Wildsau) defeated Chris Orr (Canada Goose) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:05: Shao Bing (China Pigeon) defeated Alberto Santos (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:05: Alexander Ivanovic (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Juha Pulkkinen (Finland 2: Lonnrot) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:04: Player 4 (Marc Trautmunn) (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Frazer Penman (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:04: Pauli Lehtoranta (Finland 2: Lonnrot) defeated Andreas Holm (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:04: Davide Insinna (Italy Luigi) defeated Stian Engebretsen (Norway Sleipner) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:04: Gil (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Brezel (Philipp Schaper) (United Nations) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:04: Round 5: Italy Toad defeated Spain Misfits!
Sun, 15:04: Stefano Calloni (Italy Toad) defeated Sergi "No D" "Randsak" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:04: Round 5: Scotland Bunnahabhain defeated Switzerland Chocolate!
Sun, 15:04: Lewis Watson (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Player 3 (Eleonora Windler) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:03: Round 5: United Nations defeated Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers!
Sun, 15:03: KomWu (Thomas Thu...) (United Nations) defeated Peter (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:03: Tza (France Panoramix) defeated Edoardo Rinaldi (Italy Mario) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:03: Nikolai Gerasimov (Russia: Aurora) defeated Conor Pender (Ireland Swift) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:02: Jacob Graham (England Roses) defeated Cathal Redmond (Ireland Wilde) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:02: Round 5: England Roses defeated Ireland Wilde!
Sun, 15:02: Ben Thomas (England Roses) defeated Gerry Nolan (Ireland Wilde) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:02: Martin Kenny (Ireland Wilde) defeated Paul Sheard (England Roses) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:01: James Sykes (England Knights) defeated David Gustafsson (Sweden Ombudsman) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:01: Matthew Goligher (England Lions) defeated Tim Bossuyt (Belgium Van Eyck) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:01: Vincent (Netherlands 1) defeated Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:00: Trippe (France Panoramix) defeated David "HugeScrub" Chandler (Italy Mario) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:00: Round 5: Poland West defeated Belgium Ensor!
Sun, 15:00: Rafał Anusiak (Poland West) defeated Axel D'Haeyere (Belgium Ensor) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:00: Round 5: Portugal Primal defeated China Pigeon!
Sun, 15:00: Bruno Settimelli (Portugal Primal) defeated lxiang (China Pigeon) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:59: Kirill Shulga (Japan Ronin Onigiri) defeated Player 4 (Michael) (Switzerland Cheese) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:57: Christopher Müller (Germany Waldkauz) defeated Pawel Blados (Poland Centrum) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:57: Piotr Palacz (Poland Centrum) defeated Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldkauz) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:57: Tomasz Tutaj (Poland Centrum) defeated Michael Groth (Germany Waldkauz) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:56: Morgan (Sweden Lagom) defeated Syafiq Ali (Malaysia Tigers) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:56: Johan (Sweden Lagom) defeated Benjamin See (Malaysia Tigers) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:56: Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Ivan "Bulka" Sitkov (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:55: Ben Hampshire (England Knights) defeated Gustav Berggren (Sweden Ombudsman) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:54: Bartek Smarsz (Poland West) defeated Jean Paul Decker (Belgium Ensor) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:54: Round 5: Belgium Magritte defeated Russia Soyuz!
Sun, 14:54: François Dupont (Belgium Magritte) defeated Viktor Nelipovich (Russia Soyuz) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:54: Marcin Nowicki (Poland West) defeated Xavier Adriaens (Belgium Ensor) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:54: Round 5: Finland 1: Sibelius defeated China BaiZhan!
Sun, 14:54: Antti Jussila (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated XiaoGao (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:53: Maxwell Cook (Wales Caradog) defeated Yurii Tartachnyi (Ukrainian Boars) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:53: David 'Zulk' Kluz (Czech Lions) defeated Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:53: Edoardo Cicognani (Italy Toad) defeated Marta Ribalta (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:52: John Henry (Canada Goose) defeated Moritz Riegler (Germany Wildsau) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:52: Round 5: Sweden Lagom defeated Malaysia Tigers!
Sun, 14:52: Arvid (Sweden Lagom) defeated Helmi Khairul (Malaysia Tigers) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:52: Daniel "Just_dan" Maierl (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Luke Waller (Wales Glyndwr) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:50: Egor "Cowboy Jerry" Dolzhenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Daniel "Ikit" Woschitz (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:50: Egor "Cowboy Jerry" Dolzhenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Daniel "Ikit" Woschitz (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:49: Matthew Hopkins (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Michael "Mischachen" Mendlik (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:49: Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) defeated Jiri 'Mrzout' Kares (Czech Lions) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:49: Tatu Purhonen (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated Nero (China BaiZhan) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:49: Jiri 'Mrzout' Kares (Czech Lions) defeated Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:49: Ville Jaatinen (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated Yang (China BaiZhan) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:48: Telmo Mordeira (Portugal Primus) defeated Monika Repšytė (Lithuania Combine) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:48: Round 5: Lithuania Combine defeated Portugal Primus!
Sun, 14:48: Danielius Bubnys (Lithuania Combine) defeated Daniel Figueira (Portugal Primus) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:48: Round 5: USA East defeated Germany Waschbaer!
Sun, 14:48: Danny McGeehan (USA East) defeated Luetzi (Germany Waschbaer) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:48: Laurens Tanguy (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Paul Watson (England Lions) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:47: Shane Frost (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Player 5 (Anthony) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:47: Patrick Dunford (England Lions) defeated Steven De Canck (Belgium Van Eyck) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:46: Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Terry Rhys (Wales Glyndwr) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:46: Jason Watt (USA East) defeated Christoph Scholl (Germany Waschbaer) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:46: Dan Jones (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:46: Round 5: Czech Lions defeated Portugal Prime!
Sun, 14:46: Tomas 'Andor' Sedlon (Czech Lions) defeated Nuno Sequeira (Portugal Prime) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:45: Mike Puryear (USA East) defeated Kevin Ota (Germany Waschbaer) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:44: Round 5: Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks defeated Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos!
Sun, 14:44: Mark "Snob" Kolesnikov (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Thomas "dommai" Mendlik (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:44: Vojtech 'Sirkar' Medonos (Czech Lions) defeated Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:43: Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Thor Madsen (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:42: Round 5: Sweden Ombudsman defeated England Knights!
Sun, 14:42: Mathias Dreifaldt (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Jake Wilstrop (England Knights) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:42: Mikkel Mandal (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Andrew Murchie (Scotland Laphroaig) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:41: Cole Westbrook (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:41: Vasek Pouchly (Czech Eagles) defeated Dávid Taraszovics (Hungary) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:41: Dimitry Khalany (United Nations) defeated Sebastian (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:41: Joe Taylor (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Player 2 (Christophe Fischer) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:40: André Valentim (Portugal Primal) defeated Lang Miao (China Pigeon) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:40: Andy Garrard (England Roses) defeated Conor Goulding (Ireland Wilde) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:40: Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) defeated LeeWings (China Pigeon) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:40: Dmitrii Tochenov (Russia Soyuz) defeated Joran Degens (Belgium Magritte) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:37: Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) defeated Benjamin Bracht (Germany Wildsau) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:32: Hugo (Sweden Lagom) defeated Petra Mustafa (Malaysia Tigers) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:31: Round 5: Switzerland Cheese defeated Japan Ronin Onigiri!
Sun, 14:31: Player 5 (Henrik) (Switzerland Cheese) defeated Takuya Kimura (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:30: Manuel Yasuda (Japan Ronin Onigiri) defeated Player 3 (Florian) (Switzerland Cheese) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:30: Mirko Nyvlt (Czech Eagles) defeated Rudolf Edlmayer (Hungary) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:29: Michiel (Netherlands 1) defeated Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:28: Andrei "Magadanskiy" Zheldochenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Martin "Piper" Bräundle (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:27: Tomas Mennes (Belgium Magritte) defeated Andrei Romanov (Russia Soyuz) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:27: Round 5: Italy Luigi defeated Norway Sleipner!
Sun, 14:27: Emanuele Lavilla (Italy Luigi) defeated Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:25: Henrik (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Lazyhase (Pierre Tisserant) (United Nations) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:24: Fredrik Rabén (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Ryan Longthorne (England Knights) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:24: Simão Marques (Portugal Primus) defeated Valius Vaitkus (Lithuania Combine) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:23: Matthew Bunting (Hungary) defeated Holger Lischke (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:23: Round 5: Hungary defeated Czech Eagles!
Sun, 14:23: Matthew Bunting (Hungary) defeated Holger Lischke (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:23: Player 1 (Switzerland Cheese) defeated Carlos Sainz (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:22: Lewis James (Wales Caradog) defeated Serhii Kryvonosov (Ukrainian Boars) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:22: Christophe Klopfert (Belgium Ensor) defeated Andrzej Rzeszelski (Poland West) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:22: Samuele Del Borrello (Italy Luigi) defeated Jan Endre Pettersen (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:21: Nikolai Shirokov (Russia: Aurora) defeated Charlie Healy (Ireland Swift) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:21: Round 5: Ireland Swift defeated Russia: Aurora!
Sun, 14:21: Ciaran Bolger (Ireland Swift) defeated Aleksander Utlin (Russia: Aurora) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:21: Jose Mateos (Spain Misfits) defeated Luca D'Andrea (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:20: Ludek 'Rhox' Cerny (Czech Lions) defeated João Morais (Portugal Prime) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:19: Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated Vojtech 'Sirkar' Medonos (Czech Lions) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:19: Player 2 (Switzerland Cheese) defeated Daniel McCartney (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:17: Robin (Sweden Lagom) defeated Collin Hee (Malaysia Tigers) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:15: Rokas Repšys (Lithuania Combine) defeated Daniela Sousa (Portugal Primus) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:15: Vincenzo Rotondo (C) (Italy Luigi) defeated Øystein Berg (Norway Sleipner) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:14: Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:13: Zoltán Gaál (Hungary) defeated Olda Vondracek (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:13: Davy Smets (Belgium Magritte) defeated Egor Nechaev (Russia Soyuz) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:13: Roman "Schulz" Shinkarenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Jan "Simsalabim" Saladajczyk (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:12: Saputkin Andrii (Ukrainian Boars) defeated Benny Pang (Wales Caradog) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:08: Rimantas Černiauskas (Lithuania Combine) defeated Jorge Dias (Portugal Primus) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:07: Jonathan Clarke (England Roses) defeated Anthony O’Reilly (Ireland Wilde) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:04: Philip Johnston (Ireland Swift) defeated Aleksei Guk (Russia: Aurora) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:00: Gábor Wolf (Hungary) defeated Michal Kunrt (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sun, 13:57: PCDP (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Adam Davies (Scotland Laphroaig) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:57: Vincenzo Rotondo (C) (Italy Luigi) defeated Øystein Berg (Norway Sleipner) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:57: Adam Stewart (USA Team West) defeated arc_ange (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:52: Parfonov Oleksandr (Ukrainian Boars) defeated Byron Liles (Wales Caradog) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:50: Massimiliano Maino (Italy Toad) defeated Jose Luque Fe "Grillito" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sun, 13:40: Jason Jenson (Ireland Swift) defeated Tim Yakubov (Russia: Aurora) on Scenario.
Sun, 13:33: Olov Winroth (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Mark David (England Knights) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:22: CJC (Christoph Claire) (United Nations) defeated Søren (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Scenario.
Sun, 12:01: Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Jacob Graham (England Roses) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:56: Brett Wilkie (England Lions) defeated Konrad Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:56: Ivan Pylypenko (Ukrainian Boars) defeated LaoWU (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:49: Tomasz Okolski (Poland South) defeated Luke Waller (Wales Glyndwr) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:46: Round 5 begins!
Sun, 11:45: Round 4: Canada Polar Bear defeated China Pigeon!
Sun, 11:45: Chris Dalton (Canada Polar Bear) defeated lxiang (China Pigeon) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:44: Round 4: USA North defeated Hungary!
Sun, 11:44: Tom Wurzinger (USA North) defeated Rudolf Edlmayer (Hungary) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:43: Round 4: Poland South defeated Wales Glyndwr!
Sun, 11:43: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated Dan Jones (Wales Glyndwr) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:42: Round 4: Poland Centrum defeated England Lions!
Sun, 11:42: Pawel Blados (Poland Centrum) defeated Simon Battersby (England Lions) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:41: Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Soyuz) defeated Marc Tortosa "Marvin" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:40: Dávid Taraszovics (Hungary) defeated Tom Kluis (USA North) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:40: Collin Hee (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Player 5 (Henrik) (Switzerland Cheese) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:39: Round 4: Denmark Ugly Ducklings defeated France Obélix!
Sun, 11:39: Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Thomas Cafede (France Obélix) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:39: Artur Rietz (Poland South) defeated Matthew Hopkins (Wales Glyndwr) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:39: Round 4: Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team) defeated Russia Soyuz!
Sun, 11:39: Daniel Valero "Reki" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Viktor Nelipovich (Russia Soyuz) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:39: Round 4: Norway Munin defeated Italy Mario!
Sun, 11:39: Kuba (Norway Munin) defeated David "HugeScrub" Chandler (Italy Mario) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:38: David Beauchamp (Canada Goose) defeated Tuomas Toimela (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:37: Mirko Nyvlt (Czech Eagles) defeated Marta Ribalta (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:37: Marc Heredia "MarcKlatch" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Dmitrii Tochenov (Russia Soyuz) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:37: Round 4: Czech Eagles defeated Spain Misfits!
Sun, 11:37: Olda Vondracek (Czech Eagles) defeated Jose Luque Fe "Grillito" (Spain Misfits) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:37: Ygemethor (France Panoramix) defeated Tucker Jackson (USA Team West) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:37: Round 4: France Panoramix defeated USA Team West!
Sun, 11:37: Trippe (France Panoramix) defeated Brandon Owens (USA Team West) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:37: Tucker Jackson (USA Team West) defeated Ygemethor (France Panoramix) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:36: Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Mario) defeated Martin (Norway Munin) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:36: Alexander Kosma (USA Team West) defeated Yvanass (France Panoramix) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:36: ilias Liu (China Pigeon) defeated Cory Doyle (Canada Polar Bear) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:36: Round 4: Portugal Primal defeated Scotland Bunnahabhain!
Sun, 11:36: André Valentim (Portugal Primal) defeated Joe Taylor (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:35: Jorge Dias (Portugal Primus) defeated Nikolai Gerasimov (Russia: Aurora) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:35: Sean Murchie (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Bruno Settimelli (Portugal Primal) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:35: Lewis Watson (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Alberto Santos (Portugal Primal) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:35: Carlos Carreras - ccarolus (Spain Rogue) defeated Mathias Dreifaldt (Sweden Ombudsman) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:34: David Gustafsson (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Ferran Villegas - Kelesis (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:34: Daniel "Ikit" Woschitz (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Michael (Netherlands 1) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:34: Round 4: China BaiZhan defeated Ukrainian Boars!
Sun, 11:34: XiaoGao (China BaiZhan) defeated Yurii Tartachnyi (Ukrainian Boars) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:34: Pawel Kruk (Poland South) defeated Terry Rhys (Wales Glyndwr) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:33: Nero (China BaiZhan) defeated Saputkin Andrii (Ukrainian Boars) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:33: Ethan Windschitl (USA North) defeated Matthew Bunting (Hungary) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:33: Parfonov Oleksandr (Ukrainian Boars) defeated ZiQin (China BaiZhan) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:32: Alexander Ivanovic (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Joran Degens (Belgium Magritte) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:32: Will Allen (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Marcin Mycek (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:32: LeeWings (China Pigeon) defeated Chris Dancocks (Canada Polar Bear) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:31: Wout Maerschalck (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Davide Insinna (Italy Luigi) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:31: Round 4: Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart defeated Portugal Prime!
Sun, 11:31: Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:31: Zoltán Gaál (Hungary) defeated Trevor Gould (USA North) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:31: Jiri 'Mrzout' Kares (Czech Lions) defeated Maxwell Cook (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:30: Vincent (Netherlands 1) defeated Thomas "dommai" Mendlik (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:30: David Bergstrom (USA North) defeated Gábor Wolf (Hungary) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:30: Tomas 'Andor' Sedlon (Czech Lions) defeated Elliot Guest (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:29: Round 4: Russia: Aurora defeated Portugal Primus!
Sun, 11:29: Nikolai Shirokov (Russia: Aurora) defeated Daniel Figueira (Portugal Primus) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:29: Aleksei Guk (Russia: Aurora) defeated Daniela Sousa (Portugal Primus) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:29: Simão Marques (Portugal Primus) defeated Aleksander Utlin (Russia: Aurora) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:28: Tim Yakubov (Russia: Aurora) defeated Telmo Mordeira (Portugal Primus) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:28: Round 4: Czech Lions defeated Wales Caradog!
Sun, 11:28: Ludek 'Rhox' Cerny (Czech Lions) defeated Lewis James (Wales Caradog) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:28: Jacob VanMeter (USA East) defeated Kurogami (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:27: Round 4: Norway Sleipner defeated Japan Ronin Onigiri!
Sun, 11:27: Stian Engebretsen (Norway Sleipner) defeated Manuel Yasuda (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:27: Danny McGeehan (USA East) defeated Nicoco (France Agecanonix) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:27: Danny McGeehan (USA East) defeated Nicoco (France Agecanonix) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:26: Daniele "Mirmidone" Diaspro (Italy Mario) defeated Juan (Norway Munin) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:26: Marcin Nowicki (Poland West) defeated Conor Pender (Ireland Swift) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:26: Julien Dupoirieux (France Obélix) defeated Mikkel Mandal (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:25: Carlos Sainz (Japan Ronin Onigiri) defeated Øystein Berg (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:25: Sindre Kjølvang (Norway Hugin) defeated Martin Kenny (Ireland Wilde) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:25: Ben Hampshire (England Knights) defeated Michael Groth (Germany Waldkauz) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:24: Jake Wilstrop (England Knights) defeated Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldkauz) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:23: Christian (Norway Munin) defeated Edoardo Rinaldi (Italy Mario) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:23: Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) defeated Kirill Shulga (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:23: Cathal Redmond (Ireland Wilde) defeated Hans Kjenes (Norway Hugin) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:23: Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) defeated Conor Goulding (Ireland Wilde) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:23: Round 4: Norway Hugin defeated Ireland Wilde!
Sun, 11:23: Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) defeated Conor Goulding (Ireland Wilde) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:22: Jonas Brand (Norway Hugin) defeated Gerry Nolan (Ireland Wilde) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:22: Round 4: Belgium Van Eyck defeated Italy Luigi!
Sun, 11:22: Tim Bossuyt (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Emanuele Lavilla (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:22: Holger Lischke (Czech Eagles) defeated Sergi "No D" "Randsak" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:21: Chris Orr (Canada Goose) defeated Ville Jaatinen (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:21: Edoardo Cicognani (Italy Toad) defeated KomWu (Thomas Thu...) (United Nations) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:21: Dimitry Khalany (United Nations) defeated Massimiliano Maino (Italy Toad) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:20: Robin Maukisch (Germany Wildsau) defeated Tuukka Kallas (Finland 2: Lönnrot) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:20: Round 4: Malaysia Tigers defeated Switzerland Cheese!
Sun, 11:20: Syafiq Ali (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Player 1 (Switzerland Cheese) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:20: Florian Mansuy (France Obélix) defeated Thor Madsen (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:19: Jose Mateos (Spain Misfits) defeated Vasek Pouchly (Czech Eagles) on Unspecified.
Sun, 11:19: Round 4: Germany Waldkauz defeated England Knights!
Sun, 11:19: Tobias Matt (Germany Waldkauz) defeated Ryan Longthorne (England Knights) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:19: Ciaran Bolger (Ireland Swift) defeated Andrzej Rzeszelski (Poland West) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:18: Karol Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) defeated Matthew Goligher (England Lions) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:18: Laurens Tanguy (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Samuele Del Borrello (Italy Luigi) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:18: Charles Soong (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Lang Miao (China Pigeon) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:18: Round 4: Germany Waschbär defeated Canada Moose !
Sun, 11:18: Ben Beckmann (Germany Waschbär) defeated Aaron Smith (Canada Moose ) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:17: Round 4: USA East defeated France Agecanonix!
Sun, 11:17: Jason Watt (USA East) defeated arc_ange (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:17: Round 4: Sweden Smorgasbord defeated Belgium Magritte!
Sun, 11:17: Andreas Holm (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated François Dupont (Belgium Magritte) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:17: Tetard (France Panoramix) defeated Aaron Allen (USA Team West) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:17: Jean Paul Decker (Belgium Ensor) defeated Player 2 (Christophe Fischer) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:17: Christoph Scholl (Germany Waschbär) defeated Andrew Jacobs (Canada Moose ) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:16: Round 4: Sweden Ombudsman defeated Spain Rogue!
Sun, 11:16: Olov Winroth (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Manel Tulla - Manelo (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:16: Tza (France Panoramix) defeated Adam Stewart (USA Team West) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:16: Tza (France Panoramix) defeated Adam Stewart (USA Team West) on Unspecified.
Sun, 11:16: Fredrik Rabén (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Santi Arteaga - Tkila (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:15: Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) defeated Shane Frost (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:15: Christopher Müller (Germany Waldkauz) defeated Mark David (England Knights) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:15: Round 4: United Nations defeated Italy Toad!
Sun, 11:15: Brezel (Philipp Schaper) (United Nations) defeated Andrea Ambrosano (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:15: Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) defeated Daniel McCartney (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:14: Sascha Maisel (Germany Wildsau) defeated Juho Auer (Finland 2: Lönnrot) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:13: Petra Mustafa (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Player 4 (Michael) (Switzerland Cheese) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:12: Tomasz Tutaj (Poland Centrum) defeated Paul Watson (England Lions) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:11: Gregory Schadt (Canada Moose ) defeated Luetzi (Germany Waschbär) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:11: Round 4: Netherlands 1 defeated Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos!
Sun, 11:11: Michiel (Netherlands 1) defeated Martin "Piper" Bräundle (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:10: Paul Sheard (England Roses) defeated Andrew Murchie (Scotland Laphroaig) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:10: Michal Kunrt (Czech Eagles) defeated Sergi del Molino Rostey "D" (Spain Misfits) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:10: Round 4: Scotland Laphroaig defeated England Roses!
Sun, 11:10: William Cruickshanks (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Jonathan Clarke (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:09: David 'Zulk' Kluz (Czech Lions) defeated Benny Pang (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:09: Player 2 (Switzerland Cheese) defeated Helmi Khairul (Malaysia Tigers) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:09: Benjamin See (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Player 3 (Florian) (Switzerland Cheese) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:09: Benoit Van Lee (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:08: Round 4: Germany Wildsau defeated Finland 2: Lönnrot!
Sun, 11:08: Florian Platte (Germany Wildsau) defeated Juha Pulkkinen (Finland 2: Lönnrot) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:07: Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) defeated Anthony O’Reilly (Ireland Wilde) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:07: Daniel "Just_dan" Maierl (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:06: Morgan (Sweden Lagom) defeated Sebastian (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:06: Ivan "Bulka" Sitkov (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Monika Repšytė (Lithuania Combine) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:06: Round 4: Portugal Prime defeated Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart!
Sun, 11:06: Nuno Sequeira (Portugal Prime) defeated Michael "Mischachen" Mendlik (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:06: Lazyhase (Pierre Tisserant) (United Nations) defeated Stefano Calloni (Italy Toad) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:06: Round 4: Poland West defeated Ireland Swift!
Sun, 11:06: Jakub Gurdek (Poland West) defeated Philip Johnston (Ireland Swift) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:05: Round 4: Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks defeated Lithuania Combine!
Sun, 11:05: Mark "Snob" Kolesnikov (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Danielius Bubnys (Lithuania Combine) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:05: João Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:05: Round 4: Belgium Ensor defeated Switzerland Chocolate!
Sun, 11:05: Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Ensor) defeated Player 5 (Anthony) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:04: Matthias "Phoenix" Kostwein (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:04: Mike Puryear (USA East) defeated Shreddinette (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:03: Cole Westbrook (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Ben Thomas (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:03: Bartek Smarsz (Poland West) defeated Charlie Healy (Ireland Swift) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:02: Vojtech 'Sirkar' Medonos (Czech Lions) defeated Byron Liles (Wales Caradog) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:02: Takuya Kimura (Japan Ronin Onigiri) defeated Jan Endre Pettersen (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:01: Round 4: Canada Goose defeated Finland 1: Sibelius!
Sun, 11:01: Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) defeated Antti Jussila (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:59: PCDP (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Kilian Sieutat-Lacaze (France Obélix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:59: Gustav Berggren (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated David Coderch - DaveQD (Spain Rogue) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:58: Hugo (Sweden Lagom) defeated Henrik (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Deathclock.
Sun, 10:58: Xavier Adriaens (Belgium Ensor) defeated Player 1 (Giacomo Mader) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Deathclock.
Sun, 10:57: Patrick Dunford (England Lions) defeated Piotr Palacz (Poland Centrum) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:57: Martin Huf (Germany Waldkauz) defeated James Sykes (England Knights) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:54: Player 4 (Marc Trautmunn) (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Axel D'Haeyere (Belgium Ensor) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:54: Benjamin Bracht (Germany Wildsau) defeated Pekka Myller (Finland 2: Lönnrot) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:53: Andrei Romanov (Russia Soyuz) defeated Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:53: Andrei "Magadanskiy" Zheldochenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Rimantas Černiauskas (Lithuania Combine) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:51: Paul (Netherlands 1) defeated Jan "Simsalabim" Saladajczyk (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:51: João Isidro (Portugal Primal) defeated Frazer Penman (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:47: Mat Goldfarb (Canada Moose ) defeated Kevin Ota (Germany Waschbär) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:46: Christophe Klopfert (Belgium Ensor) defeated Player 3 (Eleonora Windler) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:45: Davy Smets (Belgium Magritte) defeated Peter Alsen (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:44: Marc-Andre LeBlanc (Canada Goose) defeated Samu Järvinen (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:42: Casper (Netherlands 1) defeated Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:42: Casper (Netherlands 1) defeated Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:40: Rokas Repšys (Lithuania Combine) defeated Egor "Cowboy Jerry" Dolzhenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:39: Henrik Oskarsson (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Brett Pandolfi (Belgium Magritte) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:38: Roman "Schulz" Shinkarenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Valius Vaitkus (Lithuania Combine) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:38: Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Egor Nechaev (Russia Soyuz) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:38: Round 4: Sweden Lagom defeated Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers!
Sun, 10:38: Johan (Sweden Lagom) defeated Søren (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:37: Tom Guan (USA East) defeated JV (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:37: Robin (Sweden Lagom) defeated Gil (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:37: Robin (Sweden Lagom) defeated Gil (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:35: Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) defeated Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:34: CJC (Christoph Claire) (United Nations) defeated Luca D'Andrea (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:33: Rafał Anusiak (Poland West) defeated Jason Jenson (Ireland Swift) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:32: Adam Davies (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Andy Garrard (England Roses) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:30: Arvid (Sweden Lagom) defeated Peter (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:24: Sverre (Norway Munin) defeated Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni (Italy Mario) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:23: Sven Dosch (Germany Waschbär) defeated Brant Cullen (Canada Moose ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:18: Magnus Forslund (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Tomas Mennes (Belgium Magritte) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:16: John Henry (Canada Goose) defeated Tatu Purhonen (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:12: Kasper B. Larsen (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Fabien Cafede (France Obélix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:11: Yang (China BaiZhan) defeated Serhii Kryvonosov (Ukrainian Boars) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:07: Moritz Riegler (Germany Wildsau) defeated Pauli Lehtoranta (Finland 2: Lönnrot) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:05: Matt McWatters (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Shao Bing (China Pigeon) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:00: Vincenzo Rotondo (C) (Italy Luigi) defeated Steven De Canck (Belgium Van Eyck) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 21:55: Round 4 begins!
Sat, 21:02: Luke Waller (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) on Deathclock.
Sat, 20:38: Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) defeated Matthias "Phoenix" Kostwein (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 20:33: Round 4 begins!
Sat, 20:33: Luke Waller (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) on Deathclock.
Sat, 20:33: Johan (Sweden Lagom) defeated Chris Orr (Canada Goose) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 20:32: Round 3: Wales Glyndwr defeated Norway Hugin!
Sat, 20:32: Luke Waller (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) on Unspecified.
Sat, 20:32: Alberto Santos (Portugal Primal) defeated Mirko Nyvlt (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sat, 20:31: Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) defeated Vasek Pouchly (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sat, 20:31: Round 3: Portugal Primal defeated Czech Eagles!
Sat, 20:31: Bruno Settimelli (Portugal Primal) defeated Michal Kunrt (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sat, 20:30: Rafał Anusiak (Poland West) defeated Fabien Cafede (France Obélix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 20:30: João Isidro (Portugal Primal) defeated Holger Lischke (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sat, 20:29: Adam Davies (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Xavier Adriaens (Belgium Ensor) on Deathclock.
Sat, 20:29: Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Ensor) on Scenario.
Sat, 20:29: Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Ensor) on Unspecified.
Sat, 20:29: Tuukka Kallas (Finland 2: Lönnrot) defeated Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Soyuz) on Scenario.
Sat, 20:28: Tucker Jackson (USA Team West) defeated Sebastian (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 20:24: Round 3: Ireland Wilde defeated Switzerland Chocolate!
Sat, 20:24: Gerry Nolan (Ireland Wilde) defeated Player 2 (Christophe Fischer) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sat, 20:23: Round 3: Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart defeated Norway Sleipner!
Sat, 20:23: Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 20:21: Round 3: France Obélix defeated Poland West!
Sat, 20:21: Thomas Cafede (France Obélix) defeated Andrzej Rzeszelski (Poland West) on Scenario.
Sat, 20:20: Stian Engebretsen (Norway Sleipner) defeated Michael "Mischachen" Mendlik (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Scenario.
Sat, 20:19: Daniel "Just_dan" Maierl (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Øystein Berg (Norway Sleipner) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 20:17: Martin Huf (Germany Waldkauz) defeated arc_ange (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 20:16: Pawel Kruk (Poland South) defeated Tom Guan (USA East) on Deathclock.
Sat, 20:16: Round 3: Poland South defeated USA East!
Sat, 20:16: Marcin Mycek (Poland South) defeated Danny McGeehan (USA East) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:59: Round 3: Norway Munin defeated Canada Moose !
Sat, 19:59: Juan (Norway Munin) defeated Brant Cullen (Canada Moose ) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:59: Benoit Van Lee (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated LaoWU (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:59: Tomasz Okolski (Poland South) defeated Mike Puryear (USA East) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:58: Christian (Norway Munin) defeated Aaron Smith (Canada Moose ) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:58: Gregory Schadt (Canada Moose ) defeated Sverre (Norway Munin) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:57: Jose Mateos (Spain Misfits) defeated Ivan Pylypenko (Ukrainian Boars) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:57: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated Jacob VanMeter (USA East) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:57: Sven Dosch (Germany Waschbär) defeated Ben Hampshire (England Knights) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:56: Round 3: England Knights defeated Germany Waschbär!
Sat, 19:56: Mark David (England Knights) defeated Christoph Scholl (Germany Waschbär) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:56: Trippe (France Panoramix) defeated Piotr Palacz (Poland Centrum) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:56: Round 3: USA North defeated Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks!
Sat, 19:56: Tom Kluis (USA North) defeated Mark "Snob" Kolesnikov (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:55: James Sykes (England Knights) defeated Ben Beckmann (Germany Waschbär) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:55: Ferran Villegas - Kelesis (Spain Rogue) defeated Maxwell Cook (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:54: David Bergstrom (USA North) defeated Andrei "Magadanskiy" Zheldochenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:54: Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Jan Endre Pettersen (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:54: Round 3: England Lions defeated Germany Wildsau!
Sat, 19:54: Simon Battersby (England Lions) defeated Robin Maukisch (Germany Wildsau) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:54: Tom Wurzinger (USA North) defeated Egor "Cowboy Jerry" Dolzhenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:53: Florian Platte (Germany Wildsau) defeated Matthew Goligher (England Lions) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:53: Pawel Blados (Poland Centrum) defeated Ygemethor (France Panoramix) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:52: Round 3: Belgium Van Eyck defeated China BaiZhan!
Sat, 19:52: Laurens Tanguy (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated XiaoGao (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:51: Andrzej Rzeszelski (Poland West) defeated Thomas Cafede (France Obélix) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:51: Round 3: Canada Goose defeated Sweden Lagom!
Sat, 19:51: John Henry (Canada Goose) defeated Arvid (Sweden Lagom) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:50: Roman "Schulz" Shinkarenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Trevor Gould (USA North) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:50: Florian Mansuy (France Obélix) defeated Bartek Smarsz (Poland West) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:49: Nikolai Gerasimov (Russia: Aurora) defeated Thomas "dommai" Mendlik (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:49: Ivan "Bulka" Sitkov (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Ethan Windschitl (USA North) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:49: Round 3: Canada Polar Bear defeated Scotland Bunnahabhain!
Sat, 19:49: Charles Soong (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Sean Murchie (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:48: Round 3: China Pigeon defeated Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)!
Sat, 19:48: Lang Miao (China Pigeon) defeated Marc Tortosa "Marvin" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:47: Round 3: Scotland Laphroaig defeated Belgium Ensor!
Sat, 19:47: William Cruickshanks (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Jean Paul Decker (Belgium Ensor) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:47: Serhii Kryvonosov (Ukrainian Boars) defeated Sergi del Molino Rostey "D" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:47: Martin "Piper" Bräundle (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Tim Yakubov (Russia: Aurora) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:46: Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni (Italy Mario) defeated Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:46: Morgan (Sweden Lagom) defeated Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:46: Joe Taylor (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Matt McWatters (Canada Polar Bear) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:45: Alexander Ivanovic (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Paul Sheard (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:45: Marc-Andre LeBlanc (Canada Goose) defeated Hugo (Sweden Lagom) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:45: Patrick Dunford (England Lions) defeated Benjamin Bracht (Germany Wildsau) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:44: Kuba (Norway Munin) defeated Andrew Jacobs (Canada Moose ) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:43: Jake Wilstrop (England Knights) defeated Luetzi (Germany Waschbär) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:43: Tim Bossuyt (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Nero (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:42: Kilian Sieutat-Lacaze (France Obélix) defeated Marcin Nowicki (Poland West) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:42: André Valentim (Portugal Primal) defeated Olda Vondracek (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:41: Jason Watt (USA East) defeated Artur Rietz (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:38: Cole Westbrook (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Christophe Klopfert (Belgium Ensor) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:38: Round 3: Netherlands 1 defeated United Nations!
Sat, 19:38: Casper (Netherlands 1) defeated Dimitry Khalany (United Nations) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:38: Andrea Ambrosano (Italy Toad) defeated Dávid Taraszovics (Hungary) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:38: Andrew Murchie (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Axel D'Haeyere (Belgium Ensor) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:37: Danielius Bubnys (Lithuania Combine) defeated Manuel Yasuda (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:37: Player 4 (Marc Trautmunn) (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Martin Kenny (Ireland Wilde) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:37: Olov Winroth (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Player 1 (Switzerland Cheese) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:36: Conor Goulding (Ireland Wilde) defeated Player 5 (Anthony) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:36: Round 3: Sweden Ombudsman defeated Switzerland Cheese!
Sat, 19:36: David Gustafsson (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Player 4 (Michael) (Switzerland Cheese) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:36: Terry Rhys (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:36: Round 3: Finland 1: Sibelius defeated Malaysia Tigers!
Sat, 19:36: Antti Jussila (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated Petra Mustafa (Malaysia Tigers) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:35: Carlos Carreras - ccarolus (Spain Rogue) defeated Lewis James (Wales Caradog) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:35: Carlos Carreras - ccarolus (Spain Rogue) defeated Lewis James (Wales Caradog) on Unspecified.
Sat, 19:35: Round 3: Poland Centrum defeated France Panoramix!
Sat, 19:35: Karol Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) defeated Tetard (France Panoramix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:35: Round 3: Spain Rogue defeated Wales Caradog!
Sat, 19:35: Santi Arteaga - Tkila (Spain Rogue) defeated Byron Liles (Wales Caradog) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:34: David Beauchamp (Canada Goose) defeated Robin (Sweden Lagom) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:34: Helmi Khairul (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Tatu Purhonen (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:34: Tuomas Toimela (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated Benjamin See (Malaysia Tigers) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:34: David Coderch - DaveQD (Spain Rogue) defeated Elliot Guest (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:34: Ville Jaatinen (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated Collin Hee (Malaysia Tigers) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:33: Manel Tulla - Manelo (Spain Rogue) defeated Benny Pang (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:32: Cathal Redmond (Ireland Wilde) defeated Player 3 (Eleonora Windler) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:31: Player 5 (Henrik) (Switzerland Cheese) defeated Gustav Berggren (Sweden Ombudsman) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:31: Zoltán Gaál (Hungary) defeated Edoardo Cicognani (Italy Toad) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:30: Vincent (Netherlands 1) defeated CJC (Christoph Claire) (United Nations) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:30: Player 1 (Giacomo Mader) (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Anthony O’Reilly (Ireland Wilde) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:30: Player 4 (Michael) (Switzerland Cheese) defeated David Gustafsson (Sweden Ombudsman) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:29: Jakub Gurdek (Poland West) defeated Julien Dupoirieux (France Obélix) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:28: Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Mario) defeated Mikkel Mandal (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:28: Yang (China BaiZhan) defeated Wout Maerschalck (Belgium Van Eyck) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:28: Shao Bing (China Pigeon) defeated Marc Heredia "MarcKlatch" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:28: Round 3: USA Team West defeated Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers!
Sat, 19:28: Brandon Owens (USA Team West) defeated Gil (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:28: Daniel Valero "Reki" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated ilias Liu (China Pigeon) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:27: lxiang (China Pigeon) defeated Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:26: Henrik (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Adam Stewart (USA Team West) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:26: Paul Watson (England Lions) defeated Moritz Riegler (Germany Wildsau) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:26: David 'Zulk' Kluz (Czech Lions) defeated Samuele Del Borrello (Italy Luigi) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:25: Round 3: Japan Ronin Onigiri defeated Lithuania Combine!
Sat, 19:25: Daniel McCartney (Japan Ronin Onigiri) defeated Rimantas Černiauskas (Lithuania Combine) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:25: Chris Dancocks (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Frazer Penman (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:23: Simão Marques (Portugal Primus) defeated Joran Degens (Belgium Magritte) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:22: Round 3: Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos defeated Russia: Aurora!
Sat, 19:22: Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Aleksei Guk (Russia: Aurora) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:22: Davy Smets (Belgium Magritte) defeated Jorge Dias (Portugal Primus) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:22: Jiri 'Mrzout' Kares (Czech Lions) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:22: KomWu (Thomas Thu...) (United Nations) defeated Paul (Netherlands 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:21: Andrei Romanov (Russia Soyuz) defeated Juha Pulkkinen (Finland 2: Lönnrot) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:21: Round 3: Italy Luigi defeated Czech Lions!
Sat, 19:21: Emanuele Lavilla (Italy Luigi) defeated Ludek 'Rhox' Cerny (Czech Lions) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:21: Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated LeeWings (China Pigeon) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:20: Round 3: Hungary defeated Italy Toad!
Sat, 19:20: Matthew Bunting (Hungary) defeated Luca D'Andrea (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:20: Christopher Müller (Germany Waldkauz) defeated JV (France Agecanonix) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:19: Round 3: Belgium Magritte defeated Portugal Primus!
Sat, 19:19: Brett Pandolfi (Belgium Magritte) defeated Telmo Mordeira (Portugal Primus) on Unspecified.
Sat, 19:19: Chris Dalton (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Shane Frost (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:18: Sascha Maisel (Germany Wildsau) defeated Brett Wilkie (England Lions) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:18: Rudolf EdlmayerMassimiliano Maino (HungaryItaly Toad) defeated () on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:18: Lewis Watson (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Cory Doyle (Canada Polar Bear) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:18: Tomas Mennes (Belgium Magritte) defeated Daniel Figueira (Portugal Primus) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:17: Matthew Hopkins (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Hans Kjenes (Norway Hugin) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:17: Conor Pender (Ireland Swift) defeated Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:16: Round 3: England Roses defeated Sweden Smorgasbord!
Sat, 19:16: Jonathan Clarke (England Roses) defeated Henrik Oskarsson (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:16: Ben Thomas (England Roses) defeated Peter Alsen (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:16: Daniel "Ikit" Woschitz (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Aleksander Utlin (Russia: Aurora) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:15: Sindre Kjølvang (Norway Hugin) defeated Dan Jones (Wales Glyndwr) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:14: Jonas Brand (Norway Hugin) defeated Will Allen (Wales Glyndwr) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:13: Round 3: Ukrainian Boars defeated Spain Misfits!
Sat, 19:13: Parfonov Oleksandr (Ukrainian Boars) defeated Sergi "No D" "Randsak" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:12: Nicoco (France Agecanonix) defeated Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldkauz) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:10: Alexander Kosma (USA Team West) defeated Peter (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:10: Round 3: Finland 2: Lönnrot defeated Russia Soyuz!
Sat, 19:10: Pekka Myller (Finland 2: Lönnrot) defeated Dmitrii Tochenov (Russia Soyuz) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:07: Syafiq Ali (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Samu Järvinen (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:06: Round 3: Germany Waldkauz defeated France Agecanonix!
Sat, 19:06: Martin Huf (Germany Waldkauz) defeated arc_ange (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:05: Pauli Lehtoranta (Finland 2: Lönnrot) defeated Viktor Nelipovich (Russia Soyuz) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:04: Lazyhase (Pierre Tisserant) (United Nations) defeated Michiel (Netherlands 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:04: Michael Groth (Germany Waldkauz) defeated Kurogami (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:03: Tobias Matt (Germany Waldkauz) defeated Shreddinette (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:02: Steven De Canck (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated ZiQin (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:02: Yurii Tartachnyi (Ukrainian Boars) defeated Jose Luque Fe "Grillito" (Spain Misfits) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:02: François Dupont (Belgium Magritte) defeated Daniela Sousa (Portugal Primus) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:02: Jan "Simsalabim" Saladajczyk (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Nikolai Shirokov (Russia: Aurora) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:02: Saputkin Andrii (Ukrainian Boars) defeated Marta Ribalta (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:01: Kirill Shulga (Japan Ronin Onigiri) defeated Monika Repšytė (Lithuania Combine) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:01: Takuya Kimura (Japan Ronin Onigiri) defeated Valius Vaitkus (Lithuania Combine) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:59: Jacob Graham (England Roses) defeated Magnus Forslund (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:59: Round 3: Portugal Prime defeated Ireland Swift!
Sat, 18:59: Nuno Sequeira (Portugal Prime) defeated Ciaran Bolger (Ireland Swift) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:56: Rokas Repšys (Lithuania Combine) defeated Carlos Sainz (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:54: Gábor Wolf (Hungary) defeated Stefano Calloni (Italy Toad) on Deathclock.
Sat, 18:51: Davide Insinna (Italy Luigi) defeated Vojtech 'Sirkar' Medonos (Czech Lions) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:51: Fredrik Rabén (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Player 2 (Switzerland Cheese) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:51: Tomasz Tutaj (Poland Centrum) defeated Tza (France Panoramix) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:47: João Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated Philip Johnston (Ireland Swift) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:46: Michael (Netherlands 1) defeated Brezel (Philipp Schaper) (United Nations) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:45: Jason Jenson (Ireland Swift) defeated Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:43: Round 3: Italy Mario defeated Denmark Ugly Ducklings!
Sat, 18:43: David "HugeScrub" Chandler (Italy Mario) defeated Thor Madsen (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:42: Juho Auer (Finland 2: Lönnrot) defeated Egor Nechaev (Russia Soyuz) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:40: Mathias Dreifaldt (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Player 3 (Florian) (Switzerland Cheese) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:39: Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) defeated Charlie Healy (Ireland Swift) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:39: Kevin Ota (Germany Waschbär) defeated Ryan Longthorne (England Knights) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:33: Vincenzo Rotondo (C) (Italy Luigi) defeated Tomas 'Andor' Sedlon (Czech Lions) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:30: Daniele "Mirmidone" Diaspro (Italy Mario) defeated PCDP (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:29: Edoardo Rinaldi (Italy Mario) defeated Kasper B. Larsen (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:27: Konrad Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) defeated Yvanass (France Panoramix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:26: Mat Goldfarb (Canada Moose ) defeated Martin (Norway Munin) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:17: Aaron Allen (USA Team West) defeated Søren (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:10: Andreas Holm (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Andy Garrard (England Roses) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:40: Tomasz Tutaj (Poland Centrum) defeated Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:40: Karol Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) defeated Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:40: Pawel Blados (Poland Centrum) defeated Daniel "Just_dan" Maierl (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:39: Round 3 begins!
Sat, 16:38: Konrad Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) defeated Matthias "Phoenix" Kostwein (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:37: Karol Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) defeated Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:36: Round 2: Poland Centrum defeated Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart!
Sat, 16:36: Pawel Blados (Poland Centrum) defeated Daniel "Just_dan" Maierl (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Unspecified.
Sat, 16:36: Nero (China BaiZhan) defeated Jonas Brand (Norway Hugin) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:36: Tomasz Tutaj (Poland Centrum) defeated Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:36: Patrick Dunford (England Lions) defeated Collin Hee (Malaysia Tigers) on Unspecified.
Sat, 16:35: Simon Battersby (England Lions) defeated Helmi Khairul (Malaysia Tigers) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:35: Daniel Figueira (Portugal Primus) defeated Lewis James (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:35: Piotr Palacz (Poland Centrum) defeated Michael "Mischachen" Mendlik (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:34: Round 2: England Lions defeated Malaysia Tigers!
Sat, 16:34: Paul Watson (England Lions) defeated Syafiq Ali (Malaysia Tigers) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:34: Brett Wilkie (England Lions) defeated Petra Mustafa (Malaysia Tigers) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:33: Matthew Goligher (England Lions) defeated Benjamin See (Malaysia Tigers) on Unspecified.
Sat, 16:29: Frazer Penman (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Kurogami (France Agecanonix) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:29: Round 2: Norway Sleipner defeated Russia: Aurora!
Sat, 16:29: Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) defeated Nikolai Shirokov (Russia: Aurora) on Unspecified.
Sat, 16:28: Juan (Norway Munin) defeated Tuomas Toimela (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:27: Round 2: Russia Soyuz defeated Czech Eagles!
Sat, 16:27: Dmitrii Tochenov (Russia Soyuz) defeated Olda Vondracek (Czech Eagles) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:27: Marcin Mycek (Poland South) defeated Paul Sheard (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:26: Aleksander Utlin (Russia: Aurora) defeated Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:26: Round 2: Poland South defeated England Roses!
Sat, 16:26: Pawel Kruk (Poland South) defeated Andy Garrard (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:26: Round 2: Wales Caradog defeated Portugal Primus!
Sat, 16:26: Maxwell Cook (Wales Caradog) defeated Simão Marques (Portugal Primus) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:26: Round 2: Norway Hugin defeated China BaiZhan!
Sat, 16:26: Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) defeated ZiQin (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:25: Round 2: Switzerland Chocolate defeated Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos!
Sat, 16:25: Player 4 (Marc Trautmunn) (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Martin "Piper" Bräundle (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:25: Andrea Ambrosano (Italy Toad) defeated Lang Miao (China Pigeon) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:25: Brett Wilkie (England Lions) defeated Petra Mustafa (Malaysia Tigers) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:24: Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Player 3 (Eleonora Windler) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:24: Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Axel D'Haeyere (Belgium Ensor) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:24: Christophe Klopfert (Belgium Ensor) defeated Kasper B. Larsen (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:23: Kevin Ota (Germany Waschbär) defeated Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:23: Sven Dosch (Germany Waschbär) defeated Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:22: Round 2: France Panoramix defeated Canada Polar Bear!
Sat, 16:22: Tza (France Panoramix) defeated Chris Dancocks (Canada Polar Bear) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:22: Trippe (France Panoramix) defeated Charles Soong (Canada Polar Bear) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:22: Round 2: Italy Mario defeated Czech Lions!
Sat, 16:22: Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni (Italy Mario) defeated David 'Zulk' Kluz (Czech Lions) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:21: Yang (China BaiZhan) defeated Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:21: Daniele "Mirmidone" Diaspro (Italy Mario) defeated Vojtech 'Sirkar' Medonos (Czech Lions) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:21: Tomas 'Andor' Sedlon (Czech Lions) defeated David "HugeScrub" Chandler (Italy Mario) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:21: Tomasz Okolski (Poland South) defeated Ben Thomas (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:20: Tobias Matt (Germany Waldkauz) defeated John Henry (Canada Goose) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:20: Sindre Kjølvang (Norway Hugin) defeated LaoWU (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:20: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated Jonathan Clarke (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:20: Jiri 'Mrzout' Kares (Czech Lions) defeated Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Mario) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:19: Telmo Mordeira (Portugal Primus) defeated Elliot Guest (Wales Caradog) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:19: Round 2: China Pigeon defeated Italy Toad!
Sat, 16:19: Shao Bing (China Pigeon) defeated Stefano Calloni (Italy Toad) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:19: Byron Liles (Wales Caradog) defeated Jorge Dias (Portugal Primus) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:18: Wout Maerschalck (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Danny McGeehan (USA East) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:18: Luca D'Andrea (Italy Toad) defeated LeeWings (China Pigeon) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:18: David Coderch - DaveQD (Spain Rogue) defeated Tom Kluis (USA North) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:18: Round 2: France Agecanonix defeated Scotland Bunnahabhain!
Sat, 16:18: Nicoco (France Agecanonix) defeated Lewis Watson (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:17: Santi Arteaga - Tkila (Spain Rogue) defeated David Bergstrom (USA North) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:17: Round 2: USA East defeated Belgium Van Eyck!
Sat, 16:17: Tom Guan (USA East) defeated Benoit Van Lee (Belgium Van Eyck) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:16: lxiang (China Pigeon) defeated Massimiliano Maino (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:16: Round 2: Spain Rogue defeated USA North!
Sat, 16:16: Manel Tulla - Manelo (Spain Rogue) defeated Tom Wurzinger (USA North) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:16: Kirill Shulga (Japan Ronin Onigiri) defeated Martin Kenny (Ireland Wilde) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:16: Stian Engebretsen (Norway Sleipner) defeated Nikolai Gerasimov (Russia: Aurora) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:15: Fabien Cafede (France Obélix) defeated Sergi "No D" "Randsak" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:15: Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Soyuz) defeated Michal Kunrt (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:15: Round 2: Germany Waschbär defeated Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)!
Sat, 16:15: Christoph Scholl (Germany Waschbär) defeated Daniel Valero "Reki" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:14: Sergi del Molino Rostey "D" (Spain Misfits) defeated Florian Mansuy (France Obélix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:14: Round 2: Germany Waldkauz defeated Canada Goose!
Sat, 16:14: Martin Huf (Germany Waldkauz) defeated Marc-Andre LeBlanc (Canada Goose) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:14: Round 2: France Obélix defeated Spain Misfits!
Sat, 16:14: Julien Dupoirieux (France Obélix) defeated Marta Ribalta (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:13: Thomas Cafede (France Obélix) defeated Jose Luque Fe "Grillito" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:13: Cory Doyle (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Tetard (France Panoramix) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:13: Jacob Graham (England Roses) defeated Artur Rietz (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:13: Kilian Sieutat-Lacaze (France Obélix) defeated Jose Mateos (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:12: Ygemethor (France Panoramix) defeated Chris Dalton (Canada Polar Bear) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:12: William Cruickshanks (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Dávid Taraszovics (Hungary) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:12: Round 2: Scotland Laphroaig defeated Hungary!
Sat, 16:12: Andrew Murchie (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Rudolf Edlmayer (Hungary) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:11: Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Matthew Bunting (Hungary) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:10: Florian Mansuy (France Obélix) defeated Sergi "No D" "Randsak" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:10: Sebastian (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Brett Pandolfi (Belgium Magritte) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:09: Round 2: Wales Glyndwr defeated Sweden Ombudsman!
Sat, 16:09: Luke Waller (Wales Glyndwr) defeated David Gustafsson (Sweden Ombudsman) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:09: Kilian Sieutat-Lacaze (France Obélix) defeated Jose Mateos (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:09: Casper (Netherlands 1) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:08: Gil (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated François Dupont (Belgium Magritte) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:08: Will Allen (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Gustav Berggren (Sweden Ombudsman) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:08: Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) defeated Magnus Forslund (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:07: Round 2: Sweden Smorgasbord defeated Portugal Primal!
Sat, 16:07: Alexander Ivanovic (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Bruno Settimelli (Portugal Primal) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:07: Terry Rhys (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Olov Winroth (Sweden Ombudsman) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:06: Player 1 (Switzerland Cheese) defeated Aaron Smith (Canada Moose ) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:06: Round 2: Italy Luigi defeated Netherlands 1!
Sat, 16:06: Emanuele Lavilla (Italy Luigi) defeated Paul (Netherlands 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:06: Fredrik Rabén (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Dan Jones (Wales Glyndwr) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:05: Mathias Dreifaldt (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Matthew Hopkins (Wales Glyndwr) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:05: Mat Goldfarb (Canada Moose ) defeated Player 2 (Switzerland Cheese) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:03: Holger Lischke (Czech Eagles) defeated Andrei Romanov (Russia Soyuz) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:01: Øystein Berg (Norway Sleipner) defeated Aleksei Guk (Russia: Aurora) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:01: Tim Yakubov (Russia: Aurora) defeated Jan Endre Pettersen (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:01: CJC (Christoph Claire) (United Nations) defeated Tuukka Kallas (Finland 2: Lönnrot) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:00: Vincent (Netherlands 1) defeated Davide Insinna (Italy Luigi) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:59: Round 2: England Knights defeated USA Team West!
Sat, 15:59: Jake Wilstrop (England Knights) defeated Brandon Owens (USA Team West) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:59: Laurens Tanguy (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Mike Puryear (USA East) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:59: Shreddinette (France Agecanonix) defeated Joe Taylor (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:58: Ben Hampshire (England Knights) defeated Adam Stewart (USA Team West) on Deathclock.
Sat, 15:58: Mark David (England Knights) defeated Tucker Jackson (USA Team West) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:58: Round 2: Portugal Prime defeated Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks!
Sat, 15:58: Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) defeated Roman "Schulz" Shinkarenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Deathclock.
Sat, 15:56: Christopher Müller (Germany Waldkauz) defeated David Beauchamp (Canada Goose) on Deathclock.
Sat, 15:56: Henrik Oskarsson (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated João Isidro (Portugal Primal) on Deathclock.
Sat, 15:55: Jan "Simsalabim" Saladajczyk (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Player 5 (Anthony) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Deathclock.
Sat, 15:55: Ville Jaatinen (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated Kuba (Norway Munin) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:55: Vincenzo Rotondo (C) (Italy Luigi) defeated Michael (Netherlands 1) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:54: Round 2: Finland 2: Lönnrot defeated United Nations!
Sat, 15:54: Pauli Lehtoranta (Finland 2: Lönnrot) defeated KomWu (Thomas Thu...) (United Nations) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:54: Rokas Repšys (Lithuania Combine) defeated Charlie Healy (Ireland Swift) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:54: Round 2: Norway Munin defeated Finland 1: Sibelius!
Sat, 15:54: Sverre (Norway Munin) defeated Antti Jussila (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:53: Martin (Norway Munin) defeated Tatu Purhonen (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:53: Round 2: Canada Moose defeated Switzerland Cheese!
Sat, 15:53: Andrew Jacobs (Canada Moose ) defeated Player 4 (Michael) (Switzerland Cheese) on Deathclock.
Sat, 15:52: Peter Alsen (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Alberto Santos (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:52: Peter Alsen (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Alberto Santos (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:51: Samuele Del Borrello (Italy Luigi) defeated Michiel (Netherlands 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:51: Arvid (Sweden Lagom) defeated Ivan Pylypenko (Ukrainian Boars) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:51: Bartek Smarsz (Poland West) defeated Moritz Riegler (Germany Wildsau) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:50: Round 2: Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers defeated Belgium Magritte!
Sat, 15:50: Henrik (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Tomas Mennes (Belgium Magritte) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:50: Conor Pender (Ireland Swift) defeated Danielius Bubnys (Lithuania Combine) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:49: Benny Pang (Wales Caradog) defeated Daniela Sousa (Portugal Primus) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:49: Round 2: Denmark Ugly Ducklings defeated Belgium Ensor!
Sat, 15:49: Mikkel Mandal (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Jean Paul Decker (Belgium Ensor) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:48: Peter (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Davy Smets (Belgium Magritte) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:48: Serhii Kryvonosov (Ukrainian Boars) defeated Morgan (Sweden Lagom) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:47: Player 2 (Christophe Fischer) (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Daniel "Ikit" Woschitz (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:47: Jakub Gurdek (Poland West) defeated Benjamin Bracht (Germany Wildsau) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:47: Player 1 (Giacomo Mader) (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Thomas "dommai" Mendlik (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:46: Round 2: Ireland Swift defeated Lithuania Combine!
Sat, 15:46: Ciaran Bolger (Ireland Swift) defeated Rimantas Černiauskas (Lithuania Combine) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:46: Pekka Myller (Finland 2: Lönnrot) defeated Lazyhase (Pierre Tisserant) (United Nations) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:46: Hans Kjenes (Norway Hugin) defeated XiaoGao (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:45: Round 2: Germany Wildsau defeated Poland West!
Sat, 15:45: Florian Platte (Germany Wildsau) defeated Rafał Anusiak (Poland West) on Deathclock.
Sat, 15:45: Round 2: Ireland Wilde defeated Japan Ronin Onigiri!
Sat, 15:45: Cathal Redmond (Ireland Wilde) defeated Manuel Yasuda (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:45: Daniel McCartney (Japan Ronin Onigiri) defeated Conor Goulding (Ireland Wilde) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:44: Carlos Carreras - ccarolus (Spain Rogue) defeated Ethan Windschitl (USA North) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:43: Ferran Villegas - Kelesis (Spain Rogue) defeated Trevor Gould (USA North) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:43: Ivan "Bulka" Sitkov (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:43: Anthony O’Reilly (Ireland Wilde) defeated Takuya Kimura (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Unspecified.
Sat, 15:42: Gerry Nolan (Ireland Wilde) defeated Carlos Sainz (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:41: Michael Groth (Germany Waldkauz) defeated Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:41: Shane Frost (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated arc_ange (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:40: Brant Cullen (Canada Moose ) defeated Player 5 (Henrik) (Switzerland Cheese) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:40: Chris Orr (Canada Goose) defeated Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldkauz) on Unspecified.
Sat, 15:38: ilias Liu (China Pigeon) defeated Edoardo Cicognani (Italy Toad) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:38: Gregory Schadt (Canada Moose ) defeated Player 3 (Florian) (Switzerland Cheese) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:37: Round 2: Sweden Lagom defeated Ukrainian Boars!
Sat, 15:37: Johan (Sweden Lagom) defeated Saputkin Andrii (Ukrainian Boars) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:36: André Valentim (Portugal Primal) defeated Andreas Holm (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:35: Mirko Nyvlt (Czech Eagles) defeated Viktor Nelipovich (Russia Soyuz) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:34: Edoardo Rinaldi (Italy Mario) defeated Ludek 'Rhox' Cerny (Czech Lions) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:33: Luetzi (Germany Waschbär) defeated Marc Heredia "MarcKlatch" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:33: Ben Beckmann (Germany Waschbär) defeated Marc Tortosa "Marvin" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:33: Gábor Wolf (Hungary) defeated Adam Davies (Scotland Laphroaig) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:33: Søren (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Joran Degens (Belgium Magritte) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:31: Matthew Goligher (England Lions) defeated Benjamin See (Malaysia Tigers) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:31: Dimitry Khalany (United Nations) defeated Juho Auer (Finland 2: Lönnrot) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:26: Jacob VanMeter (USA East) defeated Tim Bossuyt (Belgium Van Eyck) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:25: Cole Westbrook (Scotland Laphroaig) defeated Zoltán Gaál (Hungary) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:22: Robin (Sweden Lagom) defeated Yurii Tartachnyi (Ukrainian Boars) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:22: Alexander Kosma (USA Team West) defeated Ryan Longthorne (England Knights) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:21: Aaron Allen (USA Team West) defeated James Sykes (England Knights) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:19: João Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated Egor "Cowboy Jerry" Dolzhenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:18: JV (France Agecanonix) defeated Sean Murchie (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:17: Patrick Dunford (England Lions) defeated Collin Hee (Malaysia Tigers) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:15: Egor Nechaev (Russia Soyuz) defeated Vasek Pouchly (Czech Eagles) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:15: PCDP (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Xavier Adriaens (Belgium Ensor) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:15: Thor Madsen (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Ensor) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:14: Hugo (Sweden Lagom) defeated Parfonov Oleksandr (Ukrainian Boars) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:13: Philip Johnston (Ireland Swift) defeated Valius Vaitkus (Lithuania Combine) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:11: Matt McWatters (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Yvanass (France Panoramix) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:10: Christian (Norway Munin) defeated Samu Järvinen (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:06: Sascha Maisel (Germany Wildsau) defeated Andrzej Rzeszelski (Poland West) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:06: Andrei "Magadanskiy" Zheldochenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:06: Robin Maukisch (Germany Wildsau) defeated Marcin Nowicki (Poland West) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:05: Juha Pulkkinen (Finland 2: Lönnrot) defeated Brezel (Philipp Schaper) (United Nations) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:04: Nuno Sequeira (Portugal Prime) defeated Mark "Snob" Kolesnikov (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:00: Jason Watt (USA East) defeated Steven De Canck (Belgium Van Eyck) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 14:58: Jason Jenson (Ireland Swift) defeated Monika Repšytė (Lithuania Combine) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:54: Nikolai Shirokov (Russia: Aurora) defeated Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:49: Round 2 begins!
Sat, 12:48: Round 1: USA Team West defeated China Pigeon!
Sat, 12:48: Tucker Jackson (USA Team West) defeated lxiang (China Pigeon) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:48: Kuba (Norway Munin) defeated Florian Mansuy (France Obélix) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:48: Jake Wilstrop (England Knights) defeated Lewis James (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:47: Karol Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) defeated Martin "Piper" Bräundle (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:47: Santi Arteaga - Tkila (Spain Rogue) defeated Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldkauz) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:47: Daniel "Ikit" Woschitz (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) defeated Piotr Palacz (Poland Centrum) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:46: David Bergstrom (USA North) defeated Chris Orr (Canada Goose) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:44: Round 1: Czech Lions defeated Sweden Smorgasbord!
Sat, 12:44: Tomas 'Andor' Sedlon (Czech Lions) defeated Alexander Ivanovic (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:44: Round 1: England Roses defeated Switzerland Chocolate!
Sat, 12:44: Paul Sheard (England Roses) defeated Player 5 (Anthony) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:44: Tuomas Toimela (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated Zoltán Gaál (Hungary) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:44: Round 1: China BaiZhan defeated Norway Sleipner!
Sat, 12:44: ZiQin (China BaiZhan) defeated Jan Endre Pettersen (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:43: Brett Wilkie (England Lions) defeated Cole Westbrook (Scotland Laphroaig) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:43: Nero (China BaiZhan) defeated Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:43: Daniel Valero "Reki" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Aleksei Guk (Russia: Aurora) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:42: Luetzi (Germany Waschbär) defeated Stefano Calloni (Italy Toad) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:41: Round 1: Germany Waldkauz defeated Spain Rogue!
Sat, 12:41: Tobias Matt (Germany Waldkauz) defeated Ferran Villegas - Kelesis (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:41: David Coderch - DaveQD (Spain Rogue) defeated Martin Huf (Germany Waldkauz) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:41: Terry Rhys (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Simão Marques (Portugal Primus) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:40: Round 1: Germany Waschbär defeated Italy Toad!
Sat, 12:40: Sven Dosch (Germany Waschbär) defeated Massimiliano Maino (Italy Toad) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:39: Andrea Ambrosano (Italy Toad) defeated Ben Beckmann (Germany Waschbär) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:39: Matthew Hopkins (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Daniela Sousa (Portugal Primus) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:39: Round 1: Belgium Ensor defeated Ireland Wilde!
Sat, 12:39: Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Ensor) defeated Martin Kenny (Ireland Wilde) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:39: Magnus Forslund (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated David 'Zulk' Kluz (Czech Lions) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:39: Cathal Redmond (Ireland Wilde) defeated Jean Paul Decker (Belgium Ensor) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:38: Stian Engebretsen (Norway Sleipner) defeated XiaoGao (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:38: Round 1: Wales Glyndwr defeated Portugal Primus!
Sat, 12:38: Dan Jones (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Jorge Dias (Portugal Primus) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:38: Andreas Holm (Sweden Smorgasbord) defeated Jiri 'Mrzout' Kares (Czech Lions) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:37: Yang (China BaiZhan) defeated Øystein Berg (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:37: Round 1: Canada Goose defeated USA North!
Sat, 12:37: Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) defeated Ethan Windschitl (USA North) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:37: Luke Waller (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Telmo Mordeira (Portugal Primus) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:37: Round 1: Norway Sleipner defeated China BaiZhan!
Sat, 12:37: Jan Endre Pettersen (Norway Sleipner) defeated ZiQin (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:37: ilias Liu (China Pigeon) defeated Brandon Owens (USA Team West) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:36: John Henry (Canada Goose) defeated Tom Wurzinger (USA North) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:36: Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) defeated Nero (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:36: Will Allen (Wales Glyndwr) defeated Daniel Figueira (Portugal Primus) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:36: Simon Battersby (England Lions) defeated William Cruickshanks (Scotland Laphroaig) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:34: Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) defeated LaoWU (China BaiZhan) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:34: Round 1: Poland Centrum defeated Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos!
Sat, 12:34: Tomasz Tutaj (Poland Centrum) defeated Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:34: Round 1: France Agecanonix defeated Italy Luigi!
Sat, 12:34: Nicoco (France Agecanonix) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:34: Round 1: Finland 1: Sibelius defeated Hungary!
Sat, 12:34: Antti Jussila (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated Matthew Bunting (Hungary) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:33: Vojtech 'Sirkar' Medonos (Czech Lions) defeated Henrik Oskarsson (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:33: Laurens Tanguy (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Rokas Repšys (Lithuania Combine) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:32: Christopher Müller (Germany Waldkauz) defeated Carlos Carreras - ccarolus (Spain Rogue) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:32: Michael Groth (Germany Waldkauz) defeated Manel Tulla - Manelo (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:32: Andy Garrard (England Roses) defeated Player 3 (Eleonora Windler) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:31: Benjamin Bracht (Germany Wildsau) defeated Michiel (Netherlands 1) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:31: Benoit Van Lee (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Valius Vaitkus (Lithuania Combine) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:31: Round 1: Belgium Van Eyck defeated Lithuania Combine!
Sat, 12:31: Steven De Canck (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Monika Repšytė (Lithuania Combine) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:30: Ryan Longthorne (England Knights) defeated Elliot Guest (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:30: Round 1: England Knights defeated Wales Caradog!
Sat, 12:30: Mark David (England Knights) defeated Maxwell Cook (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:30: Tuukka Kallas (Finland 2: Lönnrot) defeated Bartek Smarsz (Poland West) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:30: Syafiq Ali (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Viktor Nelipovich (Russia Soyuz) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:29: Yvanass (France Panoramix) defeated Daniel McCartney (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:28: Round 1: Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team) defeated Russia: Aurora!
Sat, 12:28: Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Tim Yakubov (Russia: Aurora) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:28: Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) defeated Conor Pender (Ireland Swift) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:27: Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Nikolai Shirokov (Russia: Aurora) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:27: Aleksander Utlin (Russia: Aurora) defeated Marc Tortosa "Marvin" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:27: Dimitry Khalany (United Nations) defeated Tomasz Okolski (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:26: Petra Mustafa (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Dmitrii Tochenov (Russia Soyuz) on Unspecified.
Sat, 12:26: Round 1: Malaysia Tigers defeated Russia Soyuz!
Sat, 12:26: Collin Hee (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Soyuz) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:26: Benjamin See (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Egor Nechaev (Russia Soyuz) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:25: Pawel Blados (Poland Centrum) defeated Jan "Simsalabim" Saladajczyk (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:25: Helmi Khairul (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Andrei Romanov (Russia Soyuz) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:25: Serhii Kryvonosov (Ukrainian Boars) defeated Daniel "Just_dan" Maierl (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:24: Jacob Graham (England Roses) defeated Player 2 (Christophe Fischer) (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:24: Matthias "Phoenix" Kostwein (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Parfonov Oleksandr (Ukrainian Boars) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:23: Round 1: Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart defeated Ukrainian Boars!
Sat, 12:23: Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Saputkin Andrii (Ukrainian Boars) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:23: Anthony O’Reilly (Ireland Wilde) defeated Xavier Adriaens (Belgium Ensor) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:22: Axel D'Haeyere (Belgium Ensor) defeated Conor Goulding (Ireland Wilde) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:22: Round 1: Poland West defeated Finland 2: Lönnrot!
Sat, 12:22: Jakub Gurdek (Poland West) defeated Juho Auer (Finland 2: Lönnrot) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:22: Round 1: Scotland Bunnahabhain defeated Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers!
Sat, 12:22: Joe Taylor (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Gil (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:20: Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Ivan Pylypenko (Ukrainian Boars) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:20: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated KomWu (Thomas Thu...) (United Nations) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:19: Lewis Watson (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Sebastian (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:19: Brant Cullen (Canada Moose ) defeated Jose Luque Fe "Grillito" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:18: Konrad Sosnowski (Poland Centrum) defeated Thomas "dommai" Mendlik (Austria 2 - Rock Me Omodamos) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:18: Gregory Schadt (Canada Moose ) defeated Sergi del Molino Rostey "D" (Spain Misfits) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:18: Vincenzo Rotondo (C) (Italy Luigi) defeated arc_ange (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:17: Kurogami (France Agecanonix) defeated Emanuele Lavilla (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:17: Round 1: Canada Moose defeated Spain Misfits!
Sat, 12:17: Aaron Smith (Canada Moose ) defeated Jose Mateos (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:17: Round 1: Switzerland Cheese defeated Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks!
Sat, 12:17: Player 4 (Michael) (Switzerland Cheese) defeated Ivan "Bulka" Sitkov (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:16: Player 2 (Switzerland Cheese) defeated Andrei "Magadanskiy" Zheldochenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:16: Pekka Myller (Finland 2: Lönnrot) defeated Andrzej Rzeszelski (Poland West) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:16: Round 1: Poland South defeated United Nations!
Sat, 12:16: Pawel Kruk (Poland South) defeated Lazyhase (Pierre Tisserant) (United Nations) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:15: Andrew Jacobs (Canada Moose ) defeated Marta Ribalta (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:15: Tatu Purhonen (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated Dávid Taraszovics (Hungary) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:15: Rudolf Edlmayer (Hungary) defeated Samu Järvinen (Finland 1: Sibelius) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:15: Alexander Kosma (USA Team West) defeated Lang Miao (China Pigeon) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:14: Frazer Penman (Scotland Bunnahabhain) defeated Peter (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:14: Henrik (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Sean Murchie (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:13: Robin Maukisch (Germany Wildsau) defeated Vincent (Netherlands 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:13: Marcin Mycek (Poland South) defeated CJC (Christoph Claire) (United Nations) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:13: Mat Goldfarb (Canada Moose ) defeated Sergi "No D" "Randsak" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:12: LeeWings (China Pigeon) defeated Adam Stewart (USA Team West) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:12: Tza (France Panoramix) defeated Takuya Kimura (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:11: Round 1: Germany Wildsau defeated Netherlands 1!
Sat, 12:11: Sascha Maisel (Germany Wildsau) defeated Michael (Netherlands 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:10: Brant Cullen (Canada Moose ) defeated Jose Luque Fe "Grillito" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:10: Brant Cullen (Canada Moose ) defeated Jose Luque Fe "Grillito" (Spain Misfits) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:10: Round 1: France Panoramix defeated Japan Ronin Onigiri!
Sat, 12:10: Trippe (France Panoramix) defeated Kirill Shulga (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:09: Marcin Nowicki (Poland West) defeated Juha Pulkkinen (Finland 2: Lönnrot) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:09: Holger Lischke (Czech Eagles) defeated Kasper B. Larsen (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:07: Artur Rietz (Poland South) defeated Brezel (Philipp Schaper) (United Nations) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:07: Round 1: Norway Hugin defeated Ireland Swift!
Sat, 12:07: Hans Kjenes (Norway Hugin) defeated Jason Jenson (Ireland Swift) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:07: Daniele "Mirmidone" Diaspro (Italy Mario) defeated Joran Degens (Belgium Magritte) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:06: Round 1: Denmark Ugly Ducklings defeated Czech Eagles!
Sat, 12:06: PCDP (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Michal Kunrt (Czech Eagles) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:06: Nuno Sequeira (Portugal Prime) defeated Danny McGeehan (USA East) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:06: Gregory Schadt (Canada Moose ) defeated Sergi "No D" "Randsak" (Spain Misfits) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:05: Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) defeated Philip Johnston (Ireland Swift) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:05: Martin (Norway Munin) defeated Fabien Cafede (France Obélix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:04: Round 1: Norway Munin defeated France Obélix!
Sat, 12:04: Juan (Norway Munin) defeated Kilian Sieutat-Lacaze (France Obélix) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:03: Christoph Scholl (Germany Waschbär) defeated Luca D'Andrea (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:03: Player 1 (Giacomo Mader) (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Jonathan Clarke (England Roses) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:02: Ludek 'Rhox' Cerny (Czech Lions) defeated Peter Alsen (Sweden Smorgasbord) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:02: Moritz Riegler (Germany Wildsau) defeated Casper (Netherlands 1) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:01: Mike Puryear (USA East) defeated João Morais (Portugal Prime) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:01: Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni (Italy Mario) defeated François Dupont (Belgium Magritte) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:01: Mathias Dreifaldt (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Bruno Settimelli (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:01: Round 1: Sweden Ombudsman defeated Portugal Primal!
Sat, 12:01: David Gustafsson (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated João Isidro (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:00: Ben Hampshire (England Knights) defeated Benny Pang (Wales Caradog) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:00: Round 1: Canada Polar Bear defeated Sweden Lagom!
Sat, 12:00: Matt McWatters (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Hugo (Sweden Lagom) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:59: Cory Doyle (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Morgan (Sweden Lagom) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:59: Søren (Denmark: The Brave Tin Soldiers) defeated Shane Frost (Scotland Bunnahabhain) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:59: James Sykes (England Knights) defeated Byron Liles (Wales Caradog) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:58: Paul Watson (England Lions) defeated Andrew Murchie (Scotland Laphroaig) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:58: Round 1: England Lions defeated Scotland Laphroaig!
Sat, 11:58: Paul Watson (England Lions) defeated Andrew Murchie (Scotland Laphroaig) on Unspecified.
Sat, 11:57: Robin (Sweden Lagom) defeated Chris Dalton (Canada Polar Bear) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:57: Ciaran Bolger (Ireland Swift) defeated Jonas Brand (Norway Hugin) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:56: Matthew Goligher (England Lions) defeated Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Laphroaig) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:55: André Valentim (Portugal Primal) defeated Fredrik Rabén (Sweden Ombudsman) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:55: Florian Platte (Germany Wildsau) defeated Paul (Netherlands 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:55: Tim Bossuyt (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Rimantas Černiauskas (Lithuania Combine) on Unspecified.
Sat, 11:54: Mark "Snob" Kolesnikov (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Player 3 (Florian) (Switzerland Cheese) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:54: Christian (Norway Munin) defeated Thomas Cafede (France Obélix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:54: Patrick Dunford (England Lions) defeated Adam Davies (Scotland Laphroaig) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:53: Ville Jaatinen (Finland 1: Sibelius) defeated Gábor Wolf (Hungary) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:52: Rafał Anusiak (Poland West) defeated Pauli Lehtoranta (Finland 2: Lönnrot) on Unspecified.
Sat, 11:51: Tetard (France Panoramix) defeated Manuel Yasuda (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:51: Wout Maerschalck (Belgium Van Eyck) defeated Danielius Bubnys (Lithuania Combine) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:50: Ygemethor (France Panoramix) defeated Carlos Sainz (Japan Ronin Onigiri) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:50: Samuele Del Borrello (Italy Luigi) defeated JV (France Agecanonix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:49: Player 4 (Marc Trautmunn) (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Ben Thomas (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:48: Kevin Ota (Germany Waschbär) defeated Edoardo Cicognani (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:48: Chris Dancocks (Canada Polar Bear) defeated Arvid (Sweden Lagom) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:47: Round 1: USA East defeated Portugal Prime!
Sat, 11:47: Tom Guan (USA East) defeated Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:47: Mikkel Mandal (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Olda Vondracek (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:47: Mikkel Mandal (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Olda Vondracek (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:46: Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) defeated Mirko Nyvlt (Czech Eagles) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:45: Vasek Pouchly (Czech Eagles) defeated Thor Madsen (Denmark Ugly Ducklings) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:44: Roman "Schulz" Shinkarenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) defeated Player 5 (Henrik) (Switzerland Cheese) on Unspecified.
Sat, 11:39: Round 1: Italy Mario defeated Belgium Magritte!
Sat, 11:39: Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Mario) defeated Tomas Mennes (Belgium Magritte) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:38: Collin Hee (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Soyuz) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:37: Benjamin See (Malaysia Tigers) defeated Egor Nechaev (Russia Soyuz) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:35: Tom Kluis (USA North) defeated David Beauchamp (Canada Goose) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:34: Marc-Andre LeBlanc (Canada Goose) defeated Trevor Gould (USA North) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:34: Gustav Berggren (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:32: Sindre Kjølvang (Norway Hugin) defeated Charlie Healy (Ireland Swift) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:31: David "HugeScrub" Chandler (Italy Mario) defeated Davy Smets (Belgium Magritte) on Unspecified.
Sat, 11:24: Shreddinette (France Agecanonix) defeated Davide Insinna (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:24: Shreddinette (France Agecanonix) defeated Davide Insinna (Italy Luigi) on Unspecified.
Sat, 11:23: Olov Winroth (Sweden Ombudsman) defeated Alberto Santos (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:19: Player 1 (Switzerland Cheese) defeated Egor "Cowboy Jerry" Dolzhenko (Russia 3 - Iron Cossacks) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:19: Johan (Sweden Lagom) defeated Charles Soong (Canada Polar Bear) on Unspecified.
Sat, 11:16: Marc Heredia "MarcKlatch" (Spain 2 (Spain Gipsy Team)) defeated Nikolai Gerasimov (Russia: Aurora) on Unspecified.
Sat, 11:16: Sverre (Norway Munin) defeated Julien Dupoirieux (France Obélix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:16: Christophe Klopfert (Belgium Ensor) defeated Gerry Nolan (Ireland Wilde) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:15: Philip Johnston (Ireland Swift) defeated Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:15: Davide InsinnaShreddinette (Italy LuigiFrance Agecanonix) defeated () on Unspecified.
Sat, 11:14: Philip Johnston (Ireland Swift) defeated Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:11: Jacob VanMeter (USA East) defeated Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:03: Michael "Mischachen" Mendlik (Austria 1 - Wolfgang Omodamos Mozart) defeated Yurii Tartachnyi (Ukrainian Boars) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:02: Edoardo Rinaldi (Italy Mario) defeated Brett Pandolfi (Belgium Magritte) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:01: Edoardo Rinaldi (Italy Mario) defeated Brett Pandolfi (Belgium Magritte) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 10:54: Jason Watt (USA East) defeated Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 10:54: Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated () on Scenario.
Sat, 10:50: Aaron Allen (USA Team West) defeated Shao Bing (China Pigeon) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 08:59: Round 1 begins!