WTC

Round 6

Expand all | Collapse All
Zone 1
Australia Flamin Galahs
Poland South
Jeff Galea
Kaelyssa 1
vs
Artur Rietz
Asphyxious 3
David Potts
Rask 1
vs
Marcin Mycek
Reznik 2
Peter Bates
Ossrum 1
vs
Pawel Kruk
Orion 1
Aaron Wale
Asphyxious 3
vs
Tomasz Mucha
Thorle 1
Christopher Davies
Irusk 2
vs
Krzysztof Hawryszczuk
Kreoss 1
Zone 2
England Lions
USA Tesla
Jim Gradwell
Zerkova 1
vs
Michael Scherer
Child 1
Matt Goligher
Haley 3
vs
Hal Jensen
Kallus 1
Paul Watson
High Reclaimer 1
vs
Alex Smith
Skarre 1
Pat Dunford
Dreamer 1
vs
Aaron Tucker Jackson
Skarre 3
Ryan Evans
Asphyxious 3
vs
Brandon Owens
Haley 3
Zone 32
England Knights
USA Rockefeller
James Sykes
High Reclaimer 1
vs
Keith Christianson
Deneghra 1
Ben Hampshire
Dreamer 1
vs
Jeremy Lee
Skarre 3
Rob McCormick
Old Witch 3
vs
Michael Puryear
Harbinger 1
Mark David
Skarre 3
vs
Jake VanMeter
Kallus 1
Jake Wilstrop
Haley 3
vs
Brent Simon
Haley 3
Zone 30
Sweden IKEA
Czech Republic 1
Fredrik Rabén
Brisbane 1
vs
David Kluz
Deneghra 1
David Gustafsson
Haley 3
vs
Tomas Sedlon
Dreamer 1
Olov Winroth
Karchev 1
vs
Vojtech Medonos
Sloan 1
Oskar Sibeck
Ossrum 1
vs
Simon Battersby
Anamag 1
Mathias Dreifaldt
Morghoul 2
vs
Ludek Cerny
Locke 1
Zone 28
Canada Beaver
France Abraracourcix
Charles Soong
Ossrum 1
vs
Julien "Tetard" Lesage
Brisbane 1
David Beauchamp
Skarre 1
vs
Vincent "Pim" Radix
Scaverous 1
Tim Banky (c)
Borka 2
vs
Nicolas "Journeyman" Duval
Magnus 2
Bubba Dalton
Skarre 3
vs
Clement "Plazma" Roux
Coven 1
Chris Orr
Anamag 1
vs
Tza
Dreamer 1
Zone 27
Germany Gesamtkunstwerk
Austria Dandy
Benjamin Bracht
Krueger 2
vs
Daniel "Just_Dan" Maierl
Kallus 1
Michael Groth
Rasheth 1
vs
Daniel "Snot" Pawelka
Kolgrima 1
Robin Maukisch
Skuld 1
vs
Erich "Erich" Hochauer
Jaga-Jaga 1
Alexander Baues
Ossrum 1
vs
Andreas "Pagan" Höng
Axis 1
Enes Bagci
Coven 1
vs
Stefan "Asmodai" Riegler
Coven 1
Zone 26
Germany Waldsterben
Poland Central
Bernhard Fischer
Krueger 2
vs
Pawel "Blady" Blados
Zaal 1
Lukas Neuhauser
Rasheth 1
vs
Konrad "Kondzioro" Sosnowski
Skarre 3
Martin Huf
Absylonia 2
vs
Mateusz "Dziekan" Dziewanowski
High Reclaimer 1
Moritz Riegler
Skarre 1
vs
Tomek "Tutajec" Tutaj
Old Witch 3
Florian Platte
Skarre 3
vs
Karol "Arhain" Sosnowski
Kolgrima 1
Zone 25
Italy Luigi
Scotland Irn
Vincenzo Rotondo
Ossrum 1
vs
Andrew Murchie
Axis 1
Davide Insinnia
Madrak 1
vs
Shane Frost
Skarre 1
Samuele Del Borrello (Alternate)
Deneghra 1
vs
Adam Davies
Deneghra 2
Andrea Cesana
Dreamer 1
vs
Frazer Penman
Kolgrima 1
Giacomo Florini
Axis 1
vs
Dan Scott Lintott
High Reclaimer 1
Zone 23
France Goudurix
Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy
Nicolas Dubé
Brisbane 1
vs
Andy Purcica
Kraye 1
Fabien Cafede
Jaga-Jaga 1
vs
Xavier Adriaens
Kolgrima 1
Sébastien Jeoffroy
Harbinger 1
vs
Tim Bossuyt
Terminus 1
Julien Vincini
Anamag 1
vs
Axel D'haeyere
Dreamer 1
Jean-Vincent Gérard
Asphyxious 2
vs
Benoit Van Lee
Magnus 2
Zone 22
Portugal Prime
Switzerland Chocolate
Paulo Morais
Kolgrima 1
vs
Stefan Oberholzer
Elara 2
Vasco Oliveira
Thagrosh 2
vs
Lorenz Gredig
Skarre 3
Nuno Sequeira
Skarre 1
vs
Henrik Ekholm
Makeda 1
João Morais
Morghoul 2
vs
Marco Bernasconi
Deneghra 1
Pedro Araújo
Stryker 2
vs
Marc Trautmann
Kaelyssa 1
Zone 24
Belgium Sensual Chocolate
France Asterix
Niels De Vlieger
Kallus 1
vs
Romain FAGE
Elara 2
Jean Paul Decker
Madrak 2
vs
Guillaume CEYSSON
Anamag 1
Christophe Klopfert
Asphyxious 2
vs
Tom ESCOFFIER
Thorle 1
Wout Maerschalck
Ossrum 1
vs
Julien DUPOIRIEUX
Kolgrima 1
Laurens Tanguy
Dreamer 1
vs
Fabien DUCHAUSSOY
Skarre 1
Zone 21
Poland Go West
Canada Moose
Marcin Nowicki
Rask 1
vs
Greg Collinson
Dreamer 1
Bartosz Smarsz
Heretic 1
vs
Jeremy "MC" McClure
Anamag 1
Rafal Anusiak
Skarre 1
vs
Alex Dunn
Haley 2
Adam Szymanski
Magnus 2
vs
Joshua Crowe
Zaadesh 2
Andrzej Reszelski
High Reclaimer 1
vs
Matt McWatters
Skarre 3
Zone 20
Austria Schwarzenegger
Italy Mario
Alexander "DCM" Grob
Strakhov 2
vs
Emiliano Traversi
Rasheth 1
Gerald "Prachi" Pracherstorfer
Asphyxious 3
vs
Alessandro "ATP" Montagnani (C)
Child 1
Bernhard "Alpha" Bornatowicz
Wanderer 1
vs
Francesco "Demian" Recchiuti
Madrak 1
Martin "Raghnath" Florian
Kolgrima 1
vs
Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni
Thorle 1
Gilbert "Pawzz" Okorn
Asphyxious 3
vs
Edoardo "Finto Guarasci" Rinaldi
Stryker 1
Zone 19
Ireland Ceol
Germany Poltergeist
James Fitzsimons
Haley 3
vs
Janos
Asphyxious 3
Mike Porter
Anamag 1
vs
Lützi
Rasheth 1
Cathal Mac Reamoinn
Krueger 2
vs
Tobias
Kolgrima 1
Ciaran Bolger
Rasheth 1
vs
Kevin 'Nox' Ota
Kallus 1
Anthony O'Reilly
Deneghra 1
vs
Christoph
Krueger 2
Zone 18
Finland Louhi
USA Edison
Pauli Lehtoranta
Maelok 1
vs
Michael Ireland
Rahn 1
Tero Särkijärvi
Asphyxious 3
vs
Bret Fogel
Arkadius 1
Samu Järvinen
Nemo 3
vs
Karl Jones
Asphyxious 3
Tuomas Toimela
Terminus 1
vs
Tom Guan
Thagrosh 1
Tatu Purhonen
Krueger 2
vs
Aaron Allen
Locke 1
Zone 16
Canada Goose
Norway Munin
Cory Burns
Jalaam 1
vs
Hans Kjenes
Xerxis 2
Chris Dancocks
Borka 2
vs
Martin Andre Røhme
Anamag 1
Cory Doyle
Gorten 1
vs
Jonas Brand
Deneghra 2
Jon Fairs
Syvestro 1
vs
Christian Brubakken
High Reclaimer 2
Tyler Webb
Asphyxious 3
vs
Kuba Grzegorzek
Kreoss 2
Zone 17
Australia Wobbegong
Belgium In My Day..
Brian Woods
Vladimir 2
vs
Christophe Dirckx
Vladimir 2
Mathew Hickling
Dreamer 1
vs
Brett Pandolfi
Dreamer 1
Liam Gallagher
Arkadius 1
vs
Christoph van der Schoot
Zaal 1
Christopher Linning
Ossrum 1
vs
Klaas Luyckx
Kolgrima 1
Pete Leblom
Harbinger 1
vs
Dirk Pintjens
Harbinger 1
Zone 14
Slovenia
Australia Quokka
Jan Kleva Ivancic
Dreamer 1
vs
Luke Borrie
Skarre 3
Tevž Delak
Thorle 1
vs
David Gamory
Strakhov 1
Sebastian Pogacnik
Nemo 3
vs
Henry Wagner
Anamag 1
Denis Osterman
Asphyxious 3
vs
Nick Owen
Montador 1
Blaž Ravnikar
Grim 1
vs
Ben Swallow
Child 1
Zone 15
Portugal Primal
Denmark 2
João Isidro
Krueger 2
vs
Gil Surepi
Sorscha 3
Bruno Settimelli
Dreamer 1
vs
Benjamin Kierkegaard
Anamag 1
André Valentim
Issyria 1
vs
Peter Kongsgaard
Issyria 1
Norbert Brunhuber
Madrak 1
vs
Søren Kongsgaard
Brisbane 2
Luís Leite
Harbinger 1
vs
Johnny Dickov
Borka 2
Zone 12
Russia Bears
Greece Epic
Andrei Ivanov
Asphyxious 1
vs
Makis Theodoratos
Skarre 1
Ivan Sitkov
Magnus 2
vs
Jimakos Bagourdis
Thagrosh 1
Kirill Tomyshev
Krueger 2
vs
Vasilis Mavros
Kolgrima 1
Khalansky Dmitry
Brisbane 1
vs
Makis Oikonomopoulos
Anamag 1
Konstantin Kruchinin
Dreamer 1
vs
Paris Boubouras
Zerkova 1
Zone 11
Denmark 1
Ireland Craic
Ulf
Maelok 1
vs
Conor Pender
Xerxis 2
Sebastian
Dreamer 1
vs
Adam Cort
Deneghra 3
Johan
Rasheth 1
vs
Mike Atkins
Dreamer 1
Peter
Skarre 3
vs
Richard Would
High Reclaimer 1
Cornelius
Brisbane 2
vs
Daniel Porter
Brisbane 1
Zone 13
Hungary
England Roses
Gábor Wolf
Sorscha 1
vs
Ben de Bosdari
High Reclaimer 1
Miklós Bondár
Axis 1
vs
Andy Garrard
Kolgrima 1
Rudolf Edlmayer
Brisbane 1
vs
Ben Thomas
Vyros 2
Csaba Mile
Lylyth 3
vs
Brett Wilkie
Sloan 1
Dávid Taraszovics
Deneghra 2
vs
Matt Townsend
Asphyxious 1
Zone 10
Wales Cwn Annwn
Spain Rogue
Martyn Jenkins
Baldur 2
vs
Manel Tulla "Manel"
Thorle 1
Dan Jones
Anamag 1
vs
Fernando Villegas "Kelesis"
Anamag 1
Adam Williams
Elara 2
vs
Santiago Arteaga "Tkila"
Ossyan 1
Matthew Hopkins
Zerkova 1
vs
Adrian Ramos "Draz"
Lucant 1
Byron Liles
Kolgrima 1
vs
Raul Lopez "Sanga"
Caine 3
Zone 9
New Zealand
Italy Toad
Evan McFedries
Xerxis 2
vs
Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo
Harbinger 1
Casey Hills
Maelok 1
vs
Andrea "Madsystem" Contrino
Deneghra 1
David Wilson
Haley 3
vs
Giacomo "Jackmarshall" Piccardo
Ossrum 1
Tony Dijkstra
Thorle 1
vs
Tommaso "Gose" Medici
Thorle 1
Johan Ljungström
Rask 1
vs
Daniele "Longh" Longo
Dreamer 1
Zone 8
Sweden D.A.S.E.
Russia Sputnik
Gustav Linderup
Harbinger 1
vs
Viktor ‘Sypher’ Nelipovich
Sorscha 1
Rickard Nilsson
Jaga-Jaga 1
vs
Egor ‘Cowboy Jerry’ Dolzhenko
Scaverous 1
Gustav Berggren
Anamag 1
vs
Timur ‘Tim’ Iakubov
Ossrum 1
Christoffer Wedding
Kolgrima 1
vs
Maria ‘Alhor’ Maximova
Garryth 1
Hugo Svanborg
Magnus 2
vs
Maksim ‘Angelizer’ Nikolskii
Amon 1
Zone 7
Scotland Bru
Greece prime
Sarah Chew
Mordikaar 1
vs
Orestis Argyropoulos (cpt)
Ossyan 1
William Cruickshanks
High Reclaimer 1
vs
Dimitris Kasdovasilis
Haley 3
Sean Murchie
Maelok 1
vs
Nikos Kerazoglou
Harbinger 1
John Martin
Child 1
vs
Guanbo Liu
Asphyxious 3
Allan Gibb
Syvestro 1
vs
Panagiotis Ntemiris
Mordikaar 1
Zone 6
Norway Sleipner
The Netherlands
Lasse Kalberg
Haley 2
vs
Harm Kleijnen
Ossrum 1
Lars Erik Gulberg
Kaelyssa 1
vs
Marnix Baas
Zerkova 1
Stian Engebretsen
Anamag 1
vs
Andreas Teuchner
Doomshaper 3
Geir Vedeld
Amon 1
vs
Casper Jellema
Thorle 1
Alexander Blomquist
Xerxis 2
vs
David Hendrikx
Kreoss 2
Zone 5
Spain Red
Sweden Pippi
Ruben Cabello "Chan"
Rhyas 1
vs
Robin Andersson
Brisbane 1
Alberto Guerrero "Karazantor"
Locke 1
vs
Filip Zingmark
Deneghra 2
Carlos Carreras "Ccarolus"
Kolgrima 1
vs
Daniel Bergström
Stryker 2
Javier Sanchez "Taladhan"
Axis 1
vs
Johan Dyrlind
Rasheth 1
Andres Suarez "Nantes"
Harbinger 1
vs
Magnus Forslund
Krueger 2
Zone 4
Norway Hugin
Finland Iku-Turso
Tom Kenneth Solli
Asphyxious 3
vs
Ville Jaatinen
Morghoul 2
Amund Stokke
Haley 3
vs
Joonas Heinonen
Asphyxious 3
Juan Salcedo
Anamag 1
vs
Juho Dahlman
Issyria 1
Lars Hjelen
Directrix 1
vs
Teemu Salo
Axis 1
Asbjørn Willersrud
Deneghra 1
vs
Antti Jussila
Crosse 2
Zone 31
Russia Frantic Flock
Switzerland Dairy Products
Nikolay Gerasimov
Doomshaper 3
vs
Michael
Amon 1
Roman Shinkarenko
Asphyxious 3
vs
Killian
Syvestro 1
Nikolay Shirokov
Amon 1
vs
Christophe
Maelok 1
Dmitry Tochenov
Morghoul 2
vs
Thierry
Haley 2
Andrey Zheldochenko
Thagrosh 1
vs
Anthony
Brisbane 2
Zone 3
Wales Ffordd y Cigfran
Czech Republic 2
Lewis James
Dreamer 1
vs
Jirí Kareš
Baldur 2
Adam Bailey
Krueger 2
vs
Mirko Nývlt
Thorle 1
Adam Taylor
Grim 1
vs
Holger Lischke
Anamag 1
Benny Pang
Absylonia 2
vs
Marek Chatrný
Grim 1
Hywel Morgan
Issyria 1
vs
Oldrich Vondrácek
Asphyxious 1
Zone 29
Estonia
Ukrainian Boars
Eero-Jaak Vaitmaa
Child 1
vs
Anton "Asaheim" Vashchenko
Sloan 1
Rimantas Cerniauskas
Madrak 1
vs
Yevhenii Petrenko
Thagrosh 2
Sergei Lakissov
Magnus 2
vs
Andrii "Seraphim" Saputkin
Asphyxious 3
Valius Vaitkus
Butcher 3
vs
Daniel "Owl" Kovarskiy
Irusk 2
Dmitri Petsjonkin
Krueger 2
vs
Ivan Pylypenko
Ossrum 1

WTC

Leaderboard

Rank TeamRounds wonTeam SoSGames wonTotal CPTotal VP
1
Australia Flamin Galahs
623201191579
2
Poland South
524191411704
3
England Knights
523201371635
4
England Lions
520232271872
5
Austria Dandy
520191251549
6
France Abraracourcix
519211671580
7
Sweden IKEA
516211681947
8
USA Rockefeller
425201221458
9
Canada Beaver
424181301423
10
Czech Republic 1
423181011271
11
Poland Central
423171711695
12
Italy Mario
422181211501
13
Germany Gesamtkunstwerk
422171531803
14
Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy
422151691391
15
Italy Luigi
422151241104
16
Norway Munin
421151411667
17
Canada Moose
419151271194
18
USA Tesla
418181021186
19
France Asterix
418171411700
20
Germany Poltergeist
417221141596
21
USA Edison
417191201315
22
Portugal Prime
41714781121
23
Germany Waldsterben
322171351575
24
Finland Louhi
32214761093
25
Ireland Ceol
322121111304
26
France Goudurix
32114981171
27
Switzerland Chocolate
32113911273
28
Canada Goose
320171471484
29
Poland Go West
320161271592
30
Greece prime
320161011317
31
Italy Toad
319151331638
32
Australia Wobbegong
318171031100
33
England Roses
317191431630
34
Belgium Sensual Chocolate
317171251300
35
Austria Schwarzenegger
31714971124
36
Portugal Primal
31713861188
37
Sweden D.A.S.E.
316161141606
38
Denmark 1
316141331424
39
Russia Bears
316141041488
40
Slovenia
315181181755
41
Spain Rogue
314181441754
42
Scotland Irn
31319811353
43
Sweden Pippi
21816991336
44
Scotland Bru
218131111212
45
Ireland Craic
21811821167
46
Australia Quokka
21810921085
47
Russia Sputnik
218839834
48
Norway Hugin
21716121963
49
Wales Cwn Annwn
21714100874
50
Norway Sleipner
215151221227
51
Belgium In My Day..
21513861059
52
Russia Frantic Flock
21512691212
53
Greece Epic
215111031078
54
Hungary
21510961202
55
New Zealand
21415921285
56
Denmark 2
21412921204
57
Czech Republic 2
2101483916
58
Finland Iku-Turso
120101081204
59
The Netherlands
1166781322
60
Spain Red
114677954
61
Wales Ffordd y Cigfran
113539746
62
Switzerland Dairy Products
112864645
63
Ukrainian Boars
1101284953
64
Estonia
012653680

WTC

Team rosters

Australia Flamin Galahs
Australia Quokka
Australia Wobbegong
Austria Dandy
Austria Schwarzenegger
Belgium In My Day..
Belgium Sensual Chocolate
Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy
Canada Beaver
Canada Goose
Canada Moose
Czech Republic 1
Czech Republic 2
Denmark 1
Denmark 2
England Knights
England Lions
England Roses
Estonia
Finland Iku-Turso
Finland Louhi
France Abraracourcix
France Asterix
France Goudurix
Germany Gesamtkunstwerk
Germany Poltergeist
Germany Waldsterben
Greece Epic
Greece prime
Hungary
Ireland Ceol
Ireland Craic
Italy Luigi
Italy Mario
Italy Toad
The Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway Hugin
Norway Munin
Norway Sleipner
Poland Go West
Poland Central
Poland South
Portugal Primal
Portugal Prime
Russia Bears
Russia Frantic Flock
Russia Sputnik
Scotland Bru
Scotland Irn
Slovenia
Spain Red
Spain Rogue
Sweden D.A.S.E.
Sweden IKEA
Sweden Pippi
Switzerland Chocolate
Switzerland Dairy Products
Ukrainian Boars
USA Edison
USA Rockefeller
USA Tesla
Wales Cwn Annwn
Wales Ffordd y Cigfran
 

WTC

News feed

Thu, 15:53: Benoit Van Lee (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Thu, 15:53: Tom ESCOFFIER (France Asterix) defeated Pawel Kruk (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:47: Julien Vincini (France Goudurix) defeated Axel D'haeyere (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:45: Hugo Svanborg (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Maksim ‘Angelizer’ Nikolskii (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:38: Round 6: Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy defeated France Goudurix!
Sun, 18:38: Tim Bossuyt (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Sébastien Jeoffroy (France Goudurix) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:35: Round 6: Italy Toad defeated New Zealand !
Sun, 18:35: Giacomo "Jackmarshall" Piccardo (Italy Toad) defeated David Wilson (New Zealand ) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:34: Round 6: England Lions defeated USA Tesla!
Sun, 18:34: Pat Dunford (England Lions) defeated Aaron Tucker Jackson (USA Tesla) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:33: Round 6: England Knights defeated USA Rockefeller!
Sun, 18:33: Ben Hampshire (England Knights) defeated Jeremy Lee (USA Rockefeller) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:33: Andy Purcica (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Nicolas Dubé (France Goudurix) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:33: James Sykes (England Knights) defeated Keith Christianson (USA Rockefeller) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:32: Jake VanMeter (USA Rockefeller) defeated Mark David (England Knights) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:32: Jake Wilstrop (England Knights) defeated Brent Simon (USA Rockefeller) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:31: Andrii "Seraphim" Saputkin (Ukrainian Boars ) defeated Sergei Lakissov (Estonia) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:31: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated Aaron Wale (Australia Flamin Galahs) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:31: Peter Bates (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Pawel Kruk (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:30: Michael Puryear (USA Rockefeller) defeated Rob McCormick (England Knights) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:30: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated Aaron Wale (Australia Flamin Galahs) on Unspecified.
Sun, 18:30: Round 6: Australia Flamin Galahs defeated Poland South!
Sun, 18:30: Peter Bates (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Pawel Kruk (Poland South) on Unspecified.
Sun, 18:27: Brandon Owens (USA Tesla) defeated Ryan Evans (England Lions) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:27: Konrad "Kondzioro" Sosnowski (Poland Central) defeated Lukas Neuhauser (Germany Waldsterben) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:26: Round 6: Russia Frantic Flock defeated Switzerland Dairy Products!
Sun, 18:26: Andrey Zheldochenko (Russia Frantic Flock) defeated Anthony (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:26: Laurens Tanguy (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Fabien DUCHAUSSOY (France Asterix) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:26: Nikolay Shirokov (Russia Frantic Flock) defeated Christophe (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:26: Paris Boubouras (Greece Epic) defeated Konstantin Kruchinin (Russia Bears) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:26: Cory Doyle (Canada Goose) defeated Jonas Brand (Norway Munin) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:25: Killian (Switzerland Dairy Products) defeated Roman Shinkarenko (Russia Frantic Flock) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:25: Johan Dyrlind (Sweden Pippi) defeated Javier Sanchez "Taladhan" (Spain Red) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:25: Michael (Switzerland Dairy Products) defeated Nikolay Gerasimov (Russia Frantic Flock) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:25: Alessandro "ATP" Montagnani (C) (Italy Mario) defeated Gerald "Prachi" Pracherstorfer (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:24: Round 6: France Asterix defeated Belgium Sensual Chocolate!
Sun, 18:24: Guillaume CEYSSON (France Asterix) defeated Jean Paul Decker (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:24: Stefan "Asmodai" Riegler (Austria Dandy) defeated Enes Bagci (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:22: Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) defeated Christian Brubakken (Norway Munin) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:22: Harm Kleijnen (The Netherlands ) defeated Lasse Kalberg (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:22: Adrian Ramos "Draz" (Spain Rogue) defeated Matthew Hopkins (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:21: Round 6: Norway Munin defeated Canada Goose!
Sun, 18:21: Martin Andre Røhme (Norway Munin) defeated Chris Dancocks (Canada Goose) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:21: Chris Dancocks (Canada Goose) defeated () on Scenario.
Sun, 18:21: Round 6: Canada Moose defeated Poland Go West!
Sun, 18:21: Matt McWatters (Canada Moose) defeated Andrzej Reszelski (Poland Go West) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:21: Round 6: Poland Central defeated Germany Waldsterben!
Sun, 18:21: Mateusz "Dziekan" Dziewanowski (Poland Central) defeated Martin Huf (Germany Waldsterben) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:20: Holger Lischke (Czech Republic 2) defeated Adam Taylor (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:20: Hans Kjenes (Norway Munin) defeated Cory Burns (Canada Goose) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:20: Florian Platte (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Karol "Arhain" Sosnowski (Poland Central) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:19: Marcin Nowicki (Poland Go West) defeated Greg Collinson (Canada Moose) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:19: Tevž Delak (Slovenia) defeated David Gamory (Australia Quokka) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:18: Marnix Baas (The Netherlands ) defeated Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:18: Round 6: Ukrainian Boars defeated Estonia!
Sun, 18:18: Anton "Asaheim" Vashchenko (Ukrainian Boars ) defeated Eero-Jaak Vaitmaa (Estonia) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:17: Gustav Linderup (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Viktor ‘Sypher’ Nelipovich (Russia Sputnik) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:17: Round 6: Denmark 1 defeated Ireland Craic!
Sun, 18:17: Sebastian (Denmark 1) defeated Adam Cort (Ireland Craic) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:17: Round 6: Austria Dandy defeated Germany Gesamtkunstwerk!
Sun, 18:17: Daniel "Just_Dan" Maierl (Austria Dandy) defeated Benjamin Bracht (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:16: Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria Dandy) defeated Michael Groth (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:15: Round 6: Italy Mario defeated Austria Schwarzenegger!
Sun, 18:15: Edoardo "Finto Guarasci" Rinaldi (Italy Mario) defeated Gilbert "Pawzz" Okorn (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:15: Jirí Kareš (Czech Republic 2) defeated Lewis James (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:14: Round 6: Sweden IKEA defeated Czech Republic 1!
Sun, 18:14: Oskar Sibeck (Sweden IKEA) defeated Simon Battersby (Czech Republic 1) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:14: Ulf (Denmark 1) defeated Conor Pender (Ireland Craic) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:14: Round 6: Norway Sleipner defeated The Netherlands !
Sun, 18:14: Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) defeated Casper Jellema (The Netherlands ) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:14: Tomek "Tutajec" Tutaj (Poland Central) defeated Moritz Riegler (Germany Waldsterben) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:13: Round 6: Russia Bears defeated Greece Epic!
Sun, 18:13: Andrei Ivanov (Russia Bears) defeated Makis Theodoratos (Greece Epic) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:13: Benjamin Kierkegaard (Denmark 2) defeated Bruno Settimelli (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:13: Matt Goligher (England Lions) defeated Hal Jensen (USA Tesla) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:13: Jim Gradwell (England Lions) defeated Michael Scherer (USA Tesla) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:12: Tom ESCOFFIER (France Asterix) defeated Christophe Klopfert (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:12: Christophe Dirckx (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Brian Woods (Australia Wobbegong) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:12: Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni (Italy Mario) defeated Martin "Raghnath" Florian (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:11: Round 6: Sweden D.A.S.E. defeated Russia Sputnik!
Sun, 18:11: Gustav Berggren (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Timur ‘Tim’ Iakubov (Russia Sputnik) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:11: Ivan Pylypenko (Ukrainian Boars ) defeated Dmitri Petsjonkin (Estonia) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:11: Frazer Penman (Scotland Irn) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:11: Frazer Penman (Scotland Irn) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:10: Robin Andersson (Sweden Pippi) defeated Ruben Cabello "Chan" (Spain Red) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:09: Alexander Baues (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria Dandy) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:09: Ben de Bosdari (England Roses) defeated Gábor Wolf (Hungary ) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:09: Ludek Cerny (Czech Republic 1) defeated Mathias Dreifaldt (Sweden IKEA) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:08: Benoit Van Lee (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Jean-Vincent Gérard (France Goudurix) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:08: Tza (France Abraracourcix) defeated Chris Orr (Canada Beaver) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:07: Pauli Lehtoranta (Finland Louhi) defeated Michael Ireland (USA Edison) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:07: David Beauchamp (Canada Beaver) defeated Vincent "Pim" Radix (France Abraracourcix) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:07: Round 6: France Abraracourcix defeated Canada Beaver!
Sun, 18:07: Clement "Plazma" Roux (France Abraracourcix) defeated Bubba Dalton (Canada Beaver) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:06: Round 6: Italy Luigi defeated Scotland Irn!
Sun, 18:06: Giacomo Florini (Italy Luigi) defeated Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Irn) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:06: Davide Insinnia (Italy Luigi) defeated Shane Frost (Scotland Irn) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:06: Aaron Allen (USA Edison) defeated Tatu Purhonen (Finland Louhi) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:06: Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) defeated Antti Jussila (Finland Iku-Turso) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:05: Round 6: Norway Hugin defeated Finland Iku-Turso!
Sun, 18:05: Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) defeated Teemu Salo (Finland Iku-Turso) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:05: Tom Kenneth Solli (Norway Hugin) defeated Ville Jaatinen (Finland Iku-Turso) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:05: Sarah Chew (Scotland Bru) defeated Orestis Argyropoulos (cpt) (Greece prime) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:05: Tza (France Abraracourcix) defeated Chris Orr (Canada Beaver) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:04: David Potts (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Marcin Mycek (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:04: Rafal Anusiak (Poland Go West) defeated Alex Dunn (Canada Moose) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:04: Olov Winroth (Sweden IKEA) defeated Vojtech Medonos (Czech Republic 1) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:03: Christopher Linning (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Klaas Luyckx (Belgium In My Day..) on Deathclock.
Sun, 18:03: Round 6: Greece prime defeated Scotland Bru!
Sun, 18:03: Nikos Kerazoglou (Greece prime) defeated Sean Murchie (Scotland Bru) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 18:01: Round 6: Portugal Primal defeated Denmark 2!
Sun, 18:01: João Isidro (Portugal Primal) defeated Gil Surepi (Denmark 2) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:01: Round 6: Spain Rogue defeated Wales Cwn Annwn!
Sun, 18:01: Fernando Villegas "Kelesis" (Spain Rogue) defeated Dan Jones (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:01: Wout Maerschalck (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Julien DUPOIRIEUX (France Asterix) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:00: Tony Dijkstra (New Zealand ) defeated Tommaso "Gose" Medici (Italy Toad) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:00: Tobias (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Cathal Mac Reamoinn (Ireland Ceol) on Scenario.
Sun, 18:00: Samuele Del Borrello (Alternate) (Italy Luigi) defeated Adam Davies (Scotland Irn) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:59: Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Bears) defeated Vasilis Mavros (Greece Epic) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:59: Charles Soong (Canada Beaver) defeated Julien "Tetard" Lesage (France Abraracourcix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:59: Christoph (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Anthony O'Reilly (Ireland Ceol) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:58: Alexander Blomquist (Norway Sleipner) defeated David Hendrikx (The Netherlands ) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:58: Manel Tulla "Manel" (Spain Rogue) defeated Martyn Jenkins (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:58: Matt Townsend (England Roses) defeated Dávid Taraszovics (Hungary ) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:58: Round 6: Czech Republic 2 defeated Wales Ffordd y Cigfran!
Sun, 17:58: Oldrich Vondrácek (Czech Republic 2) defeated Hywel Morgan (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:57: Francesco "Demian" Recchiuti (Italy Mario) defeated Bernhard "Alpha" Bornatowicz (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:57: Round 6: Germany Poltergeist defeated Ireland Ceol!
Sun, 17:57: Kevin 'Nox' Ota (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Ciaran Bolger (Ireland Ceol) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:56: Round 6: Australia Wobbegong defeated Belgium In My Day..!
Sun, 17:56: Mathew Hickling (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Brett Pandolfi (Belgium In My Day..) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:56: Khalansky Dmitry (Russia Bears) defeated Makis Oikonomopoulos (Greece Epic) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:56: Round 6: USA Edison defeated Finland Louhi!
Sun, 17:56: Tom Guan (USA Edison) defeated Tuomas Toimela (Finland Louhi) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:56: Jimakos Bagourdis (Greece Epic) defeated Ivan Sitkov (Russia Bears) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:56: Round 6: Portugal Prime defeated Switzerland Chocolate!
Sun, 17:56: João Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated Marco Bernasconi (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:55: Round 6: Slovenia defeated Australia Quokka!
Sun, 17:55: Blaž Ravnikar (Slovenia) defeated Ben Swallow (Australia Quokka) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:54: Casey Hills (New Zealand ) defeated Andrea "Madsystem" Contrino (Italy Toad) on Deathclock.
Sun, 17:52: Søren Kongsgaard (Denmark 2) defeated Norbert Brunhuber (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:52: Janos (Germany Poltergeist) defeated James Fitzsimons (Ireland Ceol) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:51: Mirko Nývlt (Czech Republic 2) defeated Adam Bailey (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:51: Sebastian Pogacnik (Slovenia) defeated Henry Wagner (Australia Quokka) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:50: Daniele "Longh" Longo (Italy Toad) defeated Johan Ljungström (New Zealand ) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:50: Peter (Denmark 1) defeated Richard Would (Ireland Craic) on Deathclock.
Sun, 17:49: Jeremy "MC" McClure (Canada Moose) defeated Bartosz Smarsz (Poland Go West) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:49: Nick Owen (Australia Quokka) defeated Denis Osterman (Slovenia) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:49: Round 6: England Roses defeated Hungary !
Sun, 17:49: Andy Garrard (England Roses) defeated Miklós Bondár (Hungary ) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:49: Bret Fogel (USA Edison) defeated Tero Särkijärvi (Finland Louhi) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:47: Jan Kleva Ivancic (Slovenia) defeated Luke Borrie (Australia Quokka) on Deathclock.
Sun, 17:46: Santiago Arteaga "Tkila" (Spain Rogue) defeated Adam Williams (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:45: Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Toad) defeated Evan McFedries (New Zealand ) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:44: Karl Jones (USA Edison) defeated Samu Järvinen (Finland Louhi) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:43: Erich "Erich" Hochauer (Austria Dandy) defeated Robin Maukisch (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:43: Lützi (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Mike Porter (Ireland Ceol) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:42: Alex Smith (USA Tesla) defeated Paul Watson (England Lions) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:41: Round 6: Sweden Pippi defeated Spain Red!
Sun, 17:41: Daniel Bergström (Sweden Pippi) defeated Carlos Carreras "Ccarolus" (Spain Red) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:39: Ben Thomas (England Roses) defeated Rudolf Edlmayer (Hungary ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:38: Mike Atkins (Ireland Craic) defeated Johan (Denmark 1) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:38: André Valentim (Portugal Primal) defeated Peter Kongsgaard (Denmark 2) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:37: Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Emiliano Traversi (Italy Mario) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:37: Manel Tulla "Manel" (Spain Rogue) defeated () on Scenario.
Sun, 17:37: Nuno Sequeira (Portugal Prime) defeated Henrik Ekholm (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:37: Manel Tulla "Manel" (Spain Rogue) defeated () on Scenario.
Sun, 17:35: Marc Trautmann (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:33: Joonas Heinonen (Finland Iku-Turso) defeated Amund Stokke (Norway Hugin) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:33: Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) defeated Lorenz Gredig (Switzerland Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:31: Daniel Porter (Ireland Craic) defeated Cornelius (Denmark 1) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:31: Fredrik Rabén (Sweden IKEA) defeated David Kluz (Czech Republic 1) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:30: Artur Rietz (Poland South) defeated Jeff Galea (Australia Flamin Galahs) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:30: Juan Salcedo (Norway Hugin) defeated Juho Dahlman (Finland Iku-Turso) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:29: Valius Vaitkus (Estonia) defeated Daniel "Owl" Kovarskiy (Ukrainian Boars ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:28: William Cruickshanks (Scotland Bru) defeated Dimitris Kasdovasilis (Greece prime) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:27: Romain FAGE (France Asterix) defeated Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:26: Pawel "Blady" Blados (Poland Central) defeated Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldsterben) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:26: Andrew Murchie (Scotland Irn) defeated Vincenzo Rotondo (Italy Luigi) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:26: Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) defeated Johnny Dickov (Denmark 2) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:25: Dmitry Tochenov (Russia Frantic Flock) defeated Thierry (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:24: Stefan Oberholzer (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:23: Filip Zingmark (Sweden Pippi) defeated Alberto Guerrero "Karazantor" (Spain Red) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:22: Panagiotis Ntemiris (Greece prime) defeated Allan Gibb (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:21: Nicolas "Journeyman" Duval (France Abraracourcix) defeated Tim Banky (c) (Canada Beaver) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:20: Marek Chatrný (Czech Republic 2) defeated Benny Pang (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:18: Kuba Grzegorzek (Norway Munin) defeated Tyler Webb (Canada Goose) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:17: Magnus Forslund (Sweden Pippi) defeated Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain Red) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:16: Stian Engebretsen (Norway Sleipner) defeated Andreas Teuchner (The Netherlands ) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:13: Yevhenii Petrenko (Ukrainian Boars ) defeated Rimantas Cerniauskas (Estonia) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:13: Christoffer Wedding (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Maria ‘Alhor’ Maximova (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:12: Byron Liles (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sun, 17:11: Brett Wilkie (England Roses) defeated Csaba Mile (Hungary ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:11: Pete Leblom (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Dirk Pintjens (Belgium In My Day..) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 17:06: Christopher Davies (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Krzysztof Hawryszczuk (Poland South) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 16:55: Guanbo Liu (Greece prime) defeated John Martin (Scotland Bru) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 16:55: Fabien Cafede (France Goudurix) defeated Xavier Adriaens (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 16:50: Rickard Nilsson (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Egor ‘Cowboy Jerry’ Dolzhenko (Russia Sputnik) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 16:48: Liam Gallagher (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Christoph van der Schoot (Belgium In My Day..) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 16:47: Joshua Crowe (Canada Moose) defeated Adam Szymanski (Poland Go West) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:32: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated Simon Battersby (Czech Republic 1) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:32: Round 6 begins!
Sun, 15:29: Round 5: Poland South defeated Czech Republic 1!
Sun, 15:29: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated Simon Battersby (Czech Republic 1) on Unspecified.
Sun, 15:28: Artur Rietz (Poland South) defeated David Kluz (Czech Republic 1) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:25: Round 5: Czech Republic 1 defeated Poland South!
Sun, 15:25: Tomas Sedlon (Czech Republic 1) defeated Marcin Mycek (Poland South) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:25: David Kluz (Czech Republic 1) defeated Artur Rietz (Poland South) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:20: Filip Zingmark (Sweden Pippi) defeated John Martin (Scotland Bru) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:19: Ludek Cerny (Czech Republic 1) defeated Pawel Kruk (Poland South) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:17: Allan Gibb (Scotland Bru) defeated Johan Dyrlind (Sweden Pippi) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:17: Benjamin Bracht (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated James Fitzsimons (Ireland Ceol) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:17: Marek Chatrný (Czech Republic 2) defeated Gil Surepi (Denmark 2) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:17: Round 5: Australia Flamin Galahs defeated Canada Beaver!
Sun, 15:17: Aaron Wale (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated David Beauchamp (Canada Beaver) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:16: Tim Banky (c) (Canada Beaver) defeated David Potts (Australia Flamin Galahs) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:16: Peter Bates (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Chris Orr (Canada Beaver) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:16: Bubba Dalton (Canada Beaver) defeated Christopher Davies (Australia Flamin Galahs) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:15: Mark David (England Knights) defeated Jeremy "MC" McClure (Canada Moose) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:14: James Sykes (England Knights) defeated Alex Dunn (Canada Moose) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:14: Jake VanMeter (USA Rockefeller) defeated Lützi (Germany Poltergeist) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:13: Round 5: England Knights defeated Canada Moose!
Sun, 15:13: Ben Hampshire (England Knights) defeated Matt McWatters (Canada Moose) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:13: Martin Huf (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Julien "Tetard" Lesage (France Abraracourcix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:13: Juan Salcedo (Norway Hugin) defeated Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Bears) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:12: Round 5: Russia Bears defeated Norway Hugin!
Sun, 15:12: Andrei Ivanov (Russia Bears) defeated Tom Kenneth Solli (Norway Hugin) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:12: Konstantin Kruchinin (Russia Bears) defeated Amund Stokke (Norway Hugin) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:12: Khalansky Dmitry (Russia Bears) defeated Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:12: Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) defeated Ivan Sitkov (Russia Bears) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:11: Vincent "Pim" Radix (France Abraracourcix) defeated Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldsterben) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:11: Round 5: France Abraracourcix defeated Germany Waldsterben!
Sun, 15:11: Clement "Plazma" Roux (France Abraracourcix) defeated Moritz Riegler (Germany Waldsterben) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:11: Andrey Zheldochenko (Russia Frantic Flock) defeated Ivan Pylypenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:11: Round 5: Austria Dandy defeated Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy!
Sun, 15:11: Daniel "Just_Dan" Maierl (Austria Dandy) defeated Andy Purcica (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:11: Johnny Dickov (Denmark 2) defeated Oldrich Vondrácek (Czech Republic 2) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:10: Matt Goligher (England Lions) defeated Mateusz "Dziekan" Dziewanowski (Poland Central) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:10: Round 5: England Lions defeated Poland Central!
Sun, 15:10: Jim Gradwell (England Lions) defeated Pawel "Blady" Blados (Poland Central) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:09: Andrii "Seraphim" Saputkin (Ukrainian Boars ) defeated Roman Shinkarenko (Russia Frantic Flock) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:09: Pawel "Blady" Blados (Poland Central) defeated Jim Gradwell (England Lions) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:09: Dirk Pintjens (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Carlos Carreras "Ccarolus" (Spain Red) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:08: Tza (France Abraracourcix) defeated Florian Platte (Germany Waldsterben) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:08: Erich "Erich" Hochauer (Austria Dandy) defeated Xavier Adriaens (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:07: Fabien DUCHAUSSOY (France Asterix) defeated David Gamory (Australia Quokka) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:07: Konrad "Kondzioro" Sosnowski (Poland Central) defeated Ryan Evans (England Lions) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:07: Round 5: Scotland Bru defeated Sweden Pippi!
Sun, 15:07: Sean Murchie (Scotland Bru) defeated Daniel Bergström (Sweden Pippi) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:06: Round 5: France Asterix defeated Australia Quokka!
Sun, 15:06: Guillaume CEYSSON (France Asterix) defeated Henry Wagner (Australia Quokka) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:06: Keith Christianson (USA Rockefeller) defeated Kevin 'Nox' Ota (Germany Poltergeist) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:06: Ben Swallow (Australia Quokka) defeated Tom ESCOFFIER (France Asterix) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:06: Jake Wilstrop (England Knights) defeated Greg Collinson (Canada Moose) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:06: Round 5: Belgium Sensual Chocolate defeated England Roses!
Sun, 15:06: Laurens Tanguy (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Andy Garrard (England Roses) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:05: Christopher Linning (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Alessandro "ATP" Montagnani (C) (Italy Mario) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 15:05: Alex Smith (USA Tesla) defeated Christian Brubakken (Norway Munin) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:04: Round 5: USA Rockefeller defeated Germany Poltergeist!
Sun, 15:04: Jeremy Lee (USA Rockefeller) defeated Tobias (Germany Poltergeist) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:04: David Wilson (New Zealand ) defeated Benny Pang (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:04: Round 5: USA Tesla defeated Norway Munin!
Sun, 15:04: Aaron Tucker Jackson (USA Tesla) defeated Jonas Brand (Norway Munin) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:03: Axel D'haeyere (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria Dandy) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:03: Round 5: Denmark 1 defeated Norway Sleipner!
Sun, 15:03: Sebastian (Denmark 1) defeated Lasse Kalberg (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:03: James Fitzsimons (Ireland Ceol) defeated Benjamin Bracht (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:02: Hal Jensen (USA Tesla) defeated Hans Kjenes (Norway Munin) on Scenario.
Sun, 15:02: Round 5: Belgium In My Day.. defeated Spain Red!
Sun, 15:02: Brett Pandolfi (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Javier Sanchez "Taladhan" (Spain Red) on Deathclock.
Sun, 15:01: Matt Townsend (England Roses) defeated Christophe Klopfert (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:59: Round 5: Switzerland Dairy Products defeated Estonia!
Sun, 14:59: Michael (Switzerland Dairy Products) defeated Valius Vaitkus (Estonia) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:58: Ben de Bosdari (England Roses) defeated Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:58: Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) defeated Johan (Denmark 1) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:57: Romain FAGE (France Asterix) defeated Nick Owen (Australia Quokka) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:57: Liam Gallagher (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Emiliano Traversi (Italy Mario) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:57: Mike Porter (Ireland Ceol) defeated Enes Bagci (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:56: Peter (Denmark 1) defeated Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:56: Round 5: France Goudurix defeated Portugal Primal!
Sun, 14:56: Fabien Cafede (France Goudurix) defeated Bruno Settimelli (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:55: Jean-Vincent Gérard (France Goudurix) defeated Norbert Brunhuber (Portugal Primal) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:55: Marc Trautmann (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Sebastian Pogacnik (Slovenia) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:55: Round 5: Switzerland Chocolate defeated Slovenia!
Sun, 14:55: Marc Trautmann (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Sebastian Pogacnik (Slovenia) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:55: Michael Ireland (USA Edison) defeated Dávid Taraszovics (Hungary ) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:54: Bartosz Smarsz (Poland Go West) defeated Jimakos Bagourdis (Greece Epic) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:54: Round 5: Germany Gesamtkunstwerk defeated Ireland Ceol!
Sun, 14:54: Robin Maukisch (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Anthony O'Reilly (Ireland Ceol) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:54: Round 5: Poland Go West defeated Greece Epic!
Sun, 14:54: Marcin Nowicki (Poland Go West) defeated Makis Oikonomopoulos (Greece Epic) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:54: Maksim ‘Angelizer’ Nikolskii (Russia Sputnik) defeated Marnix Baas (The Netherlands ) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:53: Round 5: Austria Schwarzenegger defeated Italy Toad!
Sun, 14:53: Bernhard "Alpha" Bornatowicz (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Giacomo "Jackmarshall" Piccardo (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:53: Karl Jones (USA Edison) defeated Gábor Wolf (Hungary ) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:53: Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Toad) defeated Gilbert "Pawzz" Okorn (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:53: Rafal Anusiak (Poland Go West) defeated Makis Theodoratos (Greece Epic) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:52: Stefan Oberholzer (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Jan Kleva Ivancic (Slovenia) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:52: Round 5: Russia Frantic Flock defeated Ukrainian Boars !
Sun, 14:52: Nikolay Shirokov (Russia Frantic Flock) defeated Daniel "Owl" Kovarskiy (Ukrainian Boars ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:52: Round 5: USA Edison defeated Hungary !
Sun, 14:52: Aaron Allen (USA Edison) defeated Rudolf Edlmayer (Hungary ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:52: Alexander Baues (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Cathal Mac Reamoinn (Ireland Ceol) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:51: Timur ‘Tim’ Iakubov (Russia Sputnik) defeated David Hendrikx (The Netherlands ) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:51: Fernando Villegas "Kelesis" (Spain Rogue) defeated Ville Jaatinen (Finland Iku-Turso) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:51: Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Irn) defeated Conor Pender (Ireland Craic) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:51: Bret Fogel (USA Edison) defeated Csaba Mile (Hungary ) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:50: Round 5: Portugal Prime defeated Wales Cwn Annwn!
Sun, 14:50: João Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated Dan Jones (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:50: Martyn Jenkins (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:50: Round 5: Italy Luigi defeated Sweden D.A.S.E.!
Sun, 14:50: Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) defeated Hugo Svanborg (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:50: Klaas Luyckx (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Ruben Cabello "Chan" (Spain Red) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:49: Giacomo Florini (Italy Luigi) defeated Gustav Linderup (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:49: Gustav Berggren (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Vincenzo Rotondo (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:49: Samuele Del Borrello (Alternate) (Italy Luigi) defeated Christoffer Wedding (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:48: Round 5: Sweden IKEA defeated Finland Louhi!
Sun, 14:48: Mathias Dreifaldt (Sweden IKEA) defeated Tuomas Toimela (Finland Louhi) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:48: Rimantas Cerniauskas (Estonia) defeated Anthony (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:47: Tommaso "Gose" Medici (Italy Toad) defeated Martin "Raghnath" Florian (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:47: Rob McCormick (England Knights) defeated Joshua Crowe (Canada Moose) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:46: Killian (Switzerland Dairy Products) defeated Eero-Jaak Vaitmaa (Estonia) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:46: Round 5: Denmark 2 defeated Czech Republic 2!
Sun, 14:46: Benjamin Kierkegaard (Denmark 2) defeated Mirko Nývlt (Czech Republic 2) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:45: Round 5: Canada Goose defeated Greece prime!
Sun, 14:45: Cory Doyle (Canada Goose) defeated Dimitris Kasdovasilis (Greece prime) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:44: Henrik Ekholm (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Denis Osterman (Slovenia) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:44: Gerald "Prachi" Pracherstorfer (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Andrea "Madsystem" Contrino (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:44: Gerald "Prachi" Pracherstorfer (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated () on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:44: Gerald "Prachi" Pracherstorfer (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated () on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:44: Julien DUPOIRIEUX (France Asterix) defeated Luke Borrie (Australia Quokka) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:43: Round 5: Scotland Irn defeated Ireland Craic!
Sun, 14:43: Frazer Penman (Scotland Irn) defeated Daniel Porter (Ireland Craic) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:43: Alberto Guerrero "Karazantor" (Spain Red) defeated Christoph van der Schoot (Belgium In My Day..) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:43: Guanbo Liu (Greece prime) defeated Cory Burns (Canada Goose) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:43: Teemu Salo (Finland Iku-Turso) defeated Santiago Arteaga "Tkila" (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:42: Brandon Owens (USA Tesla) defeated Kuba Grzegorzek (Norway Munin) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:42: Sarah Chew (Scotland Bru) defeated Robin Andersson (Sweden Pippi) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:42: Stian Engebretsen (Norway Sleipner) defeated Ulf (Denmark 1) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:41: Vasilis Mavros (Greece Epic) defeated Andrzej Reszelski (Poland Go West) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:41: Tevž Delak (Slovenia) defeated Marco Bernasconi (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:40: David Gustafsson (Sweden IKEA) defeated Pauli Lehtoranta (Finland Louhi) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:40: Cornelius (Denmark 1) defeated Alexander Blomquist (Norway Sleipner) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:40: William Cruickshanks (Scotland Bru) defeated Magnus Forslund (Sweden Pippi) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:39: Jean Paul Decker (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Brett Wilkie (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:38: Round 5: Spain Rogue defeated Finland Iku-Turso!
Sun, 14:38: Adrian Ramos "Draz" (Spain Rogue) defeated Joonas Heinonen (Finland Iku-Turso) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:38: Pat Dunford (England Lions) defeated Karol "Arhain" Sosnowski (Poland Central) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:38: Joonas Heinonen (Finland Iku-Turso) defeated Adrian Ramos "Draz" (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:38: Round 5: Italy Mario defeated Australia Wobbegong!
Sun, 14:38: Edoardo "Finto Guarasci" Rinaldi (Italy Mario) defeated Pete Leblom (Australia Wobbegong) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:37: Michael Groth (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Ciaran Bolger (Ireland Ceol) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:37: Tony Dijkstra (New Zealand ) defeated Hywel Morgan (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:36: Round 5: Russia Sputnik defeated The Netherlands !
Sun, 14:36: Viktor ‘Sypher’ Nelipovich (Russia Sputnik) defeated Harm Kleijnen (The Netherlands ) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:34: Jeff Galea (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Charles Soong (Canada Beaver) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:34: Nikos Kerazoglou (Greece prime) defeated Tyler Webb (Canada Goose) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:34: Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain Rogue) defeated Antti Jussila (Finland Iku-Turso) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:34: Manel Tulla "Manel" (Spain Rogue) defeated Juho Dahlman (Finland Iku-Turso) on Deathclock.
Sun, 14:33: Peter Kongsgaard (Denmark 2) defeated Holger Lischke (Czech Republic 2) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:33: Martin Andre Røhme (Norway Munin) defeated Michael Scherer (USA Tesla) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:32: Round 5: New Zealand defeated Wales Ffordd y Cigfran!
Sun, 14:32: Casey Hills (New Zealand ) defeated Adam Bailey (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:30: Julien Vincini (France Goudurix) defeated André Valentim (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:29: Paul Watson (England Lions) defeated Tomek "Tutajec" Tutaj (Poland Central) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:29: Krzysztof Hawryszczuk (Poland South) defeated Vojtech Medonos (Czech Republic 1) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:29: Chris Dancocks (Canada Goose) defeated Orestis Argyropoulos (cpt) (Greece prime) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:29: Nikolay Gerasimov (Russia Frantic Flock) defeated Yevhenii Petrenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:28: Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) defeated Panagiotis Ntemiris (Greece prime) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:28: Francesco "Demian" Recchiuti (Italy Mario) defeated Mathew Hickling (Australia Wobbegong) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:25: Nicolas "Journeyman" Duval (France Abraracourcix) defeated Lukas Neuhauser (Germany Waldsterben) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:24: Andrew Murchie (Scotland Irn) defeated Mike Atkins (Ireland Craic) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:20: Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) defeated Sébastien Jeoffroy (France Goudurix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:20: Michael Puryear (USA Rockefeller) defeated Christoph (Germany Poltergeist) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:19: Christophe Dirckx (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain Red) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:15: Nuno Sequeira (Portugal Prime) defeated Byron Liles (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:13: Christophe (Switzerland Dairy Products) defeated Dmitri Petsjonkin (Estonia) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:13: Oskar Sibeck (Sweden IKEA) defeated Samu Järvinen (Finland Louhi) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:12: Adam Cort (Ireland Craic) defeated Shane Frost (Scotland Irn) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:07: Adam Williams (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:06: Tero Särkijärvi (Finland Louhi) defeated Fredrik Rabén (Sweden IKEA) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:05: Sergei Lakissov (Estonia) defeated Thierry (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Unspecified.
Sun, 14:03: Adam Davies (Scotland Irn) defeated Richard Would (Ireland Craic) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:02: Wout Maerschalck (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Ben Thomas (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:01: Johan Ljungström (New Zealand ) defeated Adam Taylor (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:01: Tatu Purhonen (Finland Louhi) defeated Olov Winroth (Sweden IKEA) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 14:00: Blaž Ravnikar (Slovenia) defeated Lorenz Gredig (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 14:00: Blaž Ravnikar (Slovenia) defeated Lorenz Gredig (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 13:58: Dmitry Tochenov (Russia Frantic Flock) defeated Anton "Asaheim" Vashchenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Scenario.
Sun, 13:55: Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria Dandy) defeated Tim Bossuyt (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Scenario.
Sun, 13:50: Rickard Nilsson (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Davide Insinnia (Italy Luigi) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:50: Rickard Nilsson (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Davide Insinnia (Italy Luigi) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:49: Evan McFedries (New Zealand ) defeated Lewis James (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:48: Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Daniele "Longh" Longo (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:48: Brent Simon (USA Rockefeller) defeated Janos (Germany Poltergeist) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:44: Egor ‘Cowboy Jerry’ Dolzhenko (Russia Sputnik) defeated Casper Jellema (The Netherlands ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:42: Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) defeated Matthew Hopkins (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:40: Maria ‘Alhor’ Maximova (Russia Sputnik) defeated Andreas Teuchner (The Netherlands ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:37: Adam Szymanski (Poland Go West) defeated Paris Boubouras (Greece Epic) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:35: João Isidro (Portugal Primal) defeated Nicolas Dubé (France Goudurix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:32: Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni (Italy Mario) defeated Brian Woods (Australia Wobbegong) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:28: Søren Kongsgaard (Denmark 2) defeated Jirí Kareš (Czech Republic 2) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 13:24: Tom Guan (USA Edison) defeated Miklós Bondár (Hungary ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:49: Pete Leblom (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Axel D'haeyere (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:48: Gustav Berggren (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Juho Dahlman (Finland Iku-Turso) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:44: Jake VanMeter (USA Rockefeller) defeated Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:42: Round 5 begins!
Sun, 11:42: Jan Kleva Ivancic (Slovenia) defeated Allan Gibb (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:40: Peter Bates (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Mateusz "Dziekan" Dziewanowski (Poland Central) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:40: Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria Dandy) defeated Ludek Cerny (Czech Republic 1) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:40: Round 4: Australia Flamin Galahs defeated Poland Central!
Sun, 11:40: Jeff Galea (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Konrad "Kondzioro" Sosnowski (Poland Central) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:39: Round 4: Czech Republic 1 defeated Austria Dandy!
Sun, 11:39: Tomas Sedlon (Czech Republic 1) defeated Stefan "Asmodai" Riegler (Austria Dandy) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:37: Jim Gradwell (England Lions) defeated Fabien DUCHAUSSOY (France Asterix) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:36: Round 4: Italy Toad defeated Norway Hugin!
Sun, 11:36: Andrea "Madsystem" Contrino (Italy Toad) defeated Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:36: Tommaso "Gose" Medici (Italy Toad) defeated Amund Stokke (Norway Hugin) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:36: Karol "Arhain" Sosnowski (Poland Central) defeated David Potts (Australia Flamin Galahs) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:35: Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Toad) defeated Tom Kenneth Solli (Norway Hugin) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:34: Marcin Mycek (Poland South) defeated Brent Simon (USA Rockefeller) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:34: Christopher Davies (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Tomek "Tutajec" Tutaj (Poland Central) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:33: Ben Hampshire (England Knights) defeated Francesco "Demian" Recchiuti (Italy Mario) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:31: Filip Zingmark (Sweden Pippi) defeated Samuele Del Borrello (Alternate) (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:31: Round 4: Austria Schwarzenegger defeated New Zealand !
Sun, 11:31: Gilbert "Pawzz" Okorn (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated David Wilson (New Zealand ) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:31: Ryan Evans (England Lions) defeated Tom ESCOFFIER (France Asterix) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:30: Round 4: Poland South defeated USA Rockefeller!
Sun, 11:30: Krzysztof Hawryszczuk (Poland South) defeated Keith Christianson (USA Rockefeller) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:29: Round 4: Slovenia defeated Scotland Bru!
Sun, 11:29: Sebastian Pogacnik (Slovenia) defeated Sean Murchie (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:28: Round 4: Belgium In My Day.. defeated Estonia!
Sun, 11:28: Dirk Pintjens (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Eero-Jaak Vaitmaa (Estonia) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:28: Aaron Wale (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Pawel "Blady" Blados (Poland Central) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:28: Round 4: England Lions defeated France Asterix!
Sun, 11:28: Paul Watson (England Lions) defeated Guillaume CEYSSON (France Asterix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:27: Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) defeated Aaron Tucker Jackson (USA Tesla) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:27: William Cruickshanks (Scotland Bru) defeated Denis Osterman (Slovenia) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:27: Jirí Kareš (Czech Republic 2) defeated Michael (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:27: Blaž Ravnikar (Slovenia) defeated Sarah Chew (Scotland Bru) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:26: Tobias (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Lorenz Gredig (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:26: Round 4: USA Tesla defeated Canada Goose!
Sun, 11:26: Hal Jensen (USA Tesla) defeated Cory Burns (Canada Goose) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:25: Killian (Switzerland Dairy Products) defeated Mirko Nývlt (Czech Republic 2) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:25: Shane Frost (Scotland Irn) defeated Carlos Carreras "Ccarolus" (Spain Red) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:25: Casey Hills (New Zealand ) defeated Martin "Raghnath" Florian (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:25: Round 4: England Knights defeated Italy Mario!
Sun, 11:25: Mark David (England Knights) defeated Alessandro "ATP" Montagnani (C) (Italy Mario) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:24: Simon Battersby (Czech Republic 1) defeated Erich "Erich" Hochauer (Austria Dandy) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:24: Gerald "Prachi" Pracherstorfer (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Johan Ljungström (New Zealand ) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:24: Sebastian (Denmark 1) defeated Nikolay Gerasimov (Russia Frantic Flock) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:24: Cory Doyle (Canada Goose) defeated Michael Scherer (USA Tesla) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:23: Emiliano Traversi (Italy Mario) defeated Rob McCormick (England Knights) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:23: Benjamin Kierkegaard (Denmark 2) defeated Miklós Bondár (Hungary ) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:23: Daniel "Just_Dan" Maierl (Austria Dandy) defeated Vojtech Medonos (Czech Republic 1) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:23: Andrzej Reszelski (Poland Go West) defeated Clement "Plazma" Roux (France Abraracourcix) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:22: Round 4: Italy Luigi defeated Sweden Pippi!
Sun, 11:22: Giacomo Florini (Italy Luigi) defeated Robin Andersson (Sweden Pippi) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:22: Round 4: Czech Republic 2 defeated Switzerland Dairy Products!
Sun, 11:22: Marek Chatrný (Czech Republic 2) defeated Christophe (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:22: Daniel "Owl" Kovarskiy (Ukrainian Boars ) defeated Santiago Arteaga "Tkila" (Spain Rogue) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:21: Jake Wilstrop (England Knights) defeated Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni (Italy Mario) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:21: Davide Insinnia (Italy Luigi) defeated Daniel Bergström (Sweden Pippi) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:20: Julien "Tetard" Lesage (France Abraracourcix) defeated Bartosz Smarsz (Poland Go West) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:20: Round 4: Australia Quokka defeated Wales Ffordd y Cigfran!
Sun, 11:20: Ben Swallow (Australia Quokka) defeated Adam Taylor (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:19: Brandon Owens (USA Tesla) defeated Chris Dancocks (Canada Goose) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:19: Alex Smith (USA Tesla) defeated Tyler Webb (Canada Goose) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:18: Stian Engebretsen (Norway Sleipner) defeated Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:18: Brett Wilkie (England Roses) defeated Maksim ‘Angelizer’ Nikolskii (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:18: Ciaran Bolger (Ireland Ceol) defeated Jimakos Bagourdis (Greece Epic) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:16: Pawel Kruk (Poland South) defeated Michael Puryear (USA Rockefeller) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:16: Round 4: France Abraracourcix defeated Poland Go West!
Sun, 11:16: Tza (France Abraracourcix) defeated Rafal Anusiak (Poland Go West) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:16: Martin Huf (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Chris Orr (Canada Beaver) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:15: Round 4: Norway Munin defeated USA Edison!
Sun, 11:15: Jonas Brand (Norway Munin) defeated Michael Ireland (USA Edison) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:15: Round 4: Denmark 1 defeated Russia Frantic Flock!
Sun, 11:15: Peter (Denmark 1) defeated Nikolay Shirokov (Russia Frantic Flock) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:14: Dávid Taraszovics (Hungary ) defeated Peter Kongsgaard (Denmark 2) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:14: Andrew Murchie (Scotland Irn) defeated Ruben Cabello "Chan" (Spain Red) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:14: Fernando Villegas "Kelesis" (Spain Rogue) defeated Ivan Pylypenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:13: Nicolas "Journeyman" Duval (France Abraracourcix) defeated Adam Szymanski (Poland Go West) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:13: Cornelius (Denmark 1) defeated Dmitry Tochenov (Russia Frantic Flock) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:13: Adam Cort (Ireland Craic) defeated Mathias Dreifaldt (Sweden IKEA) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:13: Round 4: Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy defeated Australia Wobbegong!
Sun, 11:13: Tim Bossuyt (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Brian Woods (Australia Wobbegong) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:13: Vincent "Pim" Radix (France Abraracourcix) defeated Marcin Nowicki (Poland Go West) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:12: Makis Oikonomopoulos (Greece Epic) defeated Cathal Mac Reamoinn (Ireland Ceol) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:12: Tom Guan (USA Edison) defeated Kuba Grzegorzek (Norway Munin) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:12: Lewis James (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) defeated Henry Wagner (Australia Quokka) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:12: Round 4: Portugal Primal defeated Russia Bears!
Sun, 11:12: Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) defeated Ivan Sitkov (Russia Bears) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:11: Round 4: Ireland Ceol defeated Greece Epic!
Sun, 11:11: Mike Porter (Ireland Ceol) defeated Paris Boubouras (Greece Epic) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:11: Round 4: Canada Beaver defeated Germany Waldsterben!
Sun, 11:11: Charles Soong (Canada Beaver) defeated Florian Platte (Germany Waldsterben) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:11: Ben de Bosdari (England Roses) defeated Egor ‘Cowboy Jerry’ Dolzhenko (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:10: Bruno Settimelli (Portugal Primal) defeated Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Bears) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:10: Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) defeated Giacomo "Jackmarshall" Piccardo (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:10: Christoph (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Marc Trautmann (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:10: Hans Kjenes (Norway Munin) defeated Bret Fogel (USA Edison) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:09: Round 4: Germany Gesamtkunstwerk defeated Greece prime!
Sun, 11:09: Benjamin Bracht (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Dimitris Kasdovasilis (Greece prime) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:06: Nikos Kerazoglou (Greece prime) defeated Enes Bagci (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:06: James Sykes (England Knights) defeated Edoardo "Finto Guarasci" Rinaldi (Italy Mario) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:06: Rimantas Cerniauskas (Estonia) defeated Christoph van der Schoot (Belgium In My Day..) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:05: Moritz Riegler (Germany Waldsterben) defeated David Beauchamp (Canada Beaver) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:05: Round 4: Sweden D.A.S.E. defeated Finland Iku-Turso!
Sun, 11:05: Gustav Linderup (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Joonas Heinonen (Finland Iku-Turso) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:05: Laurens Tanguy (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Harm Kleijnen (The Netherlands ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:04: Round 4: Hungary defeated Denmark 2!
Sun, 11:04: Csaba Mile (Hungary ) defeated Johnny Dickov (Denmark 2) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:04: Round 4: England Roses defeated Russia Sputnik!
Sun, 11:04: Andy Garrard (England Roses) defeated Viktor ‘Sypher’ Nelipovich (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:04: Jean Paul Decker (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Marnix Baas (The Netherlands ) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:04: Xavier Adriaens (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Liam Gallagher (Australia Wobbegong) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:03: Olov Winroth (Sweden IKEA) defeated Conor Pender (Ireland Craic) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:03: Jeremy "MC" McClure (Canada Moose) defeated Dan Jones (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:02: Artur Rietz (Poland South) defeated Jeremy Lee (USA Rockefeller) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:02: Brett Pandolfi (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Dmitri Petsjonkin (Estonia) on Deathclock.
Sun, 11:01: Hugo Svanborg (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Ville Jaatinen (Finland Iku-Turso) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:00: Round 4: Finland Louhi defeated France Goudurix!
Sun, 11:00: Tero Särkijärvi (Finland Louhi) defeated Fabien Cafede (France Goudurix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 11:00: Round 4: Scotland Irn defeated Spain Red!
Sun, 11:00: Frazer Penman (Scotland Irn) defeated Javier Sanchez "Taladhan" (Spain Red) on Scenario.
Sun, 11:00: Sébastien Jeoffroy (France Goudurix) defeated Pauli Lehtoranta (Finland Louhi) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:59: Oldrich Vondrácek (Czech Republic 2) defeated Anthony (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:59: Holger Lischke (Czech Republic 2) defeated Thierry (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Deathclock.
Sun, 10:58: Ulf (Denmark 1) defeated Andrey Zheldochenko (Russia Frantic Flock) on Deathclock.
Sun, 10:58: Pat Dunford (England Lions) defeated Julien DUPOIRIEUX (France Asterix) on Deathclock.
Sun, 10:58: Ulf (Denmark 1) defeated Andrey Zheldochenko (Russia Frantic Flock) on Deathclock.
Sun, 10:57: Luke Borrie (Australia Quokka) defeated Hywel Morgan (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:57: David Kluz (Czech Republic 1) defeated Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria Dandy) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:57: Tuomas Toimela (Finland Louhi) defeated Julien Vincini (France Goudurix) on Deathclock.
Sun, 10:56: Aaron Allen (USA Edison) defeated Christian Brubakken (Norway Munin) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:56: Adam Davies (Scotland Irn) defeated Alberto Guerrero "Karazantor" (Spain Red) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:55: Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Irn) defeated Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain Red) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:55: Christopher Linning (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Benoit Van Lee (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:54: Round 4: Germany Poltergeist defeated Switzerland Chocolate!
Sun, 10:54: Lützi (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Stefan Oberholzer (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:53: Alexander Blomquist (Norway Sleipner) defeated Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:52: Round 4: Belgium Sensual Chocolate defeated The Netherlands !
Sun, 10:52: Christophe Klopfert (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Andreas Teuchner (The Netherlands ) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:52: Martin Andre Røhme (Norway Munin) defeated Karl Jones (USA Edison) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:52: Robin Maukisch (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Guanbo Liu (Greece prime) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:51: Bubba Dalton (Canada Beaver) defeated Lukas Neuhauser (Germany Waldsterben) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:50: Andrei Ivanov (Russia Bears) defeated Norbert Brunhuber (Portugal Primal) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:50: Juan Salcedo (Norway Hugin) defeated Daniele "Longh" Longo (Italy Toad) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:49: Johan Dyrlind (Sweden Pippi) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:49: Ben Thomas (England Roses) defeated Timur ‘Tim’ Iakubov (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:49: Stefan Oberholzer (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Lützi (Germany Poltergeist) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:48: Round 4: Spain Rogue defeated Ukrainian Boars !
Sun, 10:48: Manel Tulla "Manel" (Spain Rogue) defeated Yevhenii Petrenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:47: Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain Rogue) defeated Andrii "Seraphim" Saputkin (Ukrainian Boars ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:45: Round 4: Canada Moose defeated Wales Cwn Annwn!
Sun, 10:45: Greg Collinson (Canada Moose) defeated Matthew Hopkins (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:45: Panagiotis Ntemiris (Greece prime) defeated Alexander Baues (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:44: Adrian Ramos "Draz" (Spain Rogue) defeated Anton "Asaheim" Vashchenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:44: Round 4: Portugal Prime defeated Norway Sleipner!
Sun, 10:44: Nuno Sequeira (Portugal Prime) defeated Lasse Kalberg (Norway Sleipner) on Deathclock.
Sun, 10:43: Andy Purcica (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Mathew Hickling (Australia Wobbegong) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:43: Tevž Delak (Slovenia) defeated John Martin (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:43: Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Evan McFedries (New Zealand ) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:42: Matt Townsend (England Roses) defeated Maria ‘Alhor’ Maximova (Russia Sputnik) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:42: Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Casper Jellema (The Netherlands ) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:41: David Gamory (Australia Quokka) defeated Benny Pang (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:41: João Isidro (Portugal Primal) defeated Konstantin Kruchinin (Russia Bears) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:40: James Fitzsimons (Ireland Ceol) defeated Vasilis Mavros (Greece Epic) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:40: Roman Shinkarenko (Russia Frantic Flock) defeated Johan (Denmark 1) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:36: Round 4: Sweden IKEA defeated Ireland Craic!
Sun, 10:36: Oskar Sibeck (Sweden IKEA) defeated Richard Would (Ireland Craic) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:35: Christophe Dirckx (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Valius Vaitkus (Estonia) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:34: Khalansky Dmitry (Russia Bears) defeated André Valentim (Portugal Primal) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:34: Sergei Lakissov (Estonia) defeated Klaas Luyckx (Belgium In My Day..) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:34: Michael Groth (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Orestis Argyropoulos (cpt) (Greece prime) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:33: Wout Maerschalck (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated David Hendrikx (The Netherlands ) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:31: Nicolas Dubé (France Goudurix) defeated Samu Järvinen (Finland Louhi) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:31: Christoffer Wedding (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Teemu Salo (Finland Iku-Turso) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:30: Rudolf Edlmayer (Hungary ) defeated Søren Kongsgaard (Denmark 2) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:30: Janos (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Marco Bernasconi (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:28: Fredrik Rabén (Sweden IKEA) defeated Mike Atkins (Ireland Craic) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:28: Adam Williams (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Alex Dunn (Canada Moose) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:28: Matt McWatters (Canada Moose) defeated Byron Liles (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:26: Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) defeated Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:25: Vincenzo Rotondo (Italy Luigi) defeated Magnus Forslund (Sweden Pippi) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:24: João Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:23: David Gustafsson (Sweden IKEA) defeated Daniel Porter (Ireland Craic) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:22: Gábor Wolf (Hungary ) defeated Gil Surepi (Denmark 2) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:20: Adam Bailey (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) defeated Nick Owen (Australia Quokka) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 10:16: Tim Banky (c) (Canada Beaver) defeated Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldsterben) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:14: Tony Dijkstra (New Zealand ) defeated Bernhard "Alpha" Bornatowicz (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Scenario.
Sun, 10:14: Kevin 'Nox' Ota (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Henrik Ekholm (Switzerland Chocolate) on Deathclock.
Sun, 09:59: Matt Goligher (England Lions) defeated Romain FAGE (France Asterix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 09:58: Antti Jussila (Finland Iku-Turso) defeated Rickard Nilsson (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 09:50: Joshua Crowe (Canada Moose) defeated Martyn Jenkins (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 09:48: Tatu Purhonen (Finland Louhi) defeated Jean-Vincent Gérard (France Goudurix) on Caster Kill.
Sun, 09:48: Anthony O'Reilly (Ireland Ceol) defeated Makis Theodoratos (Greece Epic) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 20:05: Round 4 begins!
Sat, 20:04: Marc Trautmann (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated David Kluz (Czech Republic 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 20:03: Brent Simon (USA Rockefeller) defeated Emiliano Traversi (Italy Mario) on Scenario.
Sat, 20:03: Round 3: Australia Flamin Galahs defeated England Knights!
Sat, 20:03: David Potts (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Rob McCormick (England Knights) on Deathclock.
Sat, 20:03: Round 3: Czech Republic 1 defeated Switzerland Chocolate!
Sat, 20:03: Tomas Sedlon (Czech Republic 1) defeated Stefan Oberholzer (Switzerland Chocolate) on Deathclock.
Sat, 20:03: Jake Wilstrop (England Knights) defeated Aaron Wale (Australia Flamin Galahs) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 20:02: Mark David (England Knights) defeated Jeff Galea (Australia Flamin Galahs) on Deathclock.
Sat, 20:01: Romain FAGE (France Asterix) defeated Artur Rietz (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sat, 20:00: Robin Maukisch (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Giacomo Florini (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:59: Round 3: USA Rockefeller defeated Italy Mario!
Sat, 19:59: Jake VanMeter (USA Rockefeller) defeated Alessandro "ATP" Montagnani (C) (Italy Mario) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:58: Kuba Grzegorzek (Norway Munin) defeated Johan Dyrlind (Sweden Pippi) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:58: Aaron Allen (USA Edison) defeated Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Toad) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:58: Round 3: USA Edison defeated Italy Toad!
Sat, 19:58: Aaron Allen (USA Edison) defeated Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Toad) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:58: Hal Jensen (USA Tesla) defeated Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:58: Round 3: Norway Munin defeated Sweden Pippi!
Sat, 19:58: Martin Andre Røhme (Norway Munin) defeated Filip Zingmark (Sweden Pippi) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:57: Round 3: Poland South defeated France Asterix!
Sat, 19:57: Marcin Mycek (Poland South) defeated Fabien DUCHAUSSOY (France Asterix) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:57: Hans Kjenes (Norway Munin) defeated Robin Andersson (Sweden Pippi) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:57: Vincent "Pim" Radix (France Abraracourcix) defeated Konrad "Kondzioro" Sosnowski (Poland Central) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:55: Krzysztof Hawryszczuk (Poland South) defeated Julien DUPOIRIEUX (France Asterix) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:55: Round 3: Poland Central defeated France Abraracourcix!
Sat, 19:55: Tomek "Tutajec" Tutaj (Poland Central) defeated Clement "Plazma" Roux (France Abraracourcix) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:54: Round 3: USA Tesla defeated Norway Hugin!
Sat, 19:54: Michael Scherer (USA Tesla) defeated Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:53: Julien "Tetard" Lesage (France Abraracourcix) defeated Karol "Arhain" Sosnowski (Poland Central) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:53: Mateusz "Dziekan" Dziewanowski (Poland Central) defeated Nicolas "Journeyman" Duval (France Abraracourcix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:52: Pawel "Blady" Blados (Poland Central) defeated Tza (France Abraracourcix) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:50: Tom ESCOFFIER (France Asterix) defeated Pawel Kruk (Poland South) on Unspecified.
Sat, 19:50: Round 3: France Goudurix defeated Sweden D.A.S.E.!
Sat, 19:50: Jean-Vincent Gérard (France Goudurix) defeated Gustav Berggren (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:50: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated Guillaume CEYSSON (France Asterix) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:49: Round 3: Germany Gesamtkunstwerk defeated Italy Luigi!
Sat, 19:49: Benjamin Bracht (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Samuele Del Borrello (Alternate) (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:49: Round 3: England Roses defeated Spain Rogue!
Sat, 19:49: Ben de Bosdari (England Roses) defeated Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:49: Andrew Murchie (Scotland Irn) defeated Eero-Jaak Vaitmaa (Estonia) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:49: Brett Wilkie (England Roses) defeated Manel Tulla "Manel" (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:48: Eero-Jaak VaitmaaAndrew Murchie (EstoniaScotland Irn) defeated () on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:46: Kevin 'Nox' Ota (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Chris Orr (Canada Beaver) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:45: Andy Garrard (England Roses) defeated Fernando Villegas "Kelesis" (Spain Rogue) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:45: Giacomo "Jackmarshall" Piccardo (Italy Toad) defeated Michael Ireland (USA Edison) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:45: Round 3: Austria Dandy defeated Finland Louhi!
Sat, 19:45: Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria Dandy) defeated Pauli Lehtoranta (Finland Louhi) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:45: Adam Cort (Ireland Craic) defeated Dávid Taraszovics (Hungary ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:44: Daniel "Just_Dan" Maierl (Austria Dandy) defeated Tuomas Toimela (Finland Louhi) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:44: Lukas Neuhauser (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Matt McWatters (Canada Moose) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:44: Round 3: Ireland Craic defeated Hungary !
Sat, 19:44: Conor Pender (Ireland Craic) defeated Miklós Bondár (Hungary ) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:43: Simon Battersby (Czech Republic 1) defeated Marco Bernasconi (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:43: Sean Murchie (Scotland Bru) defeated Paris Boubouras (Greece Epic) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:43: Florian Platte (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Jeremy "MC" McClure (Canada Moose) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:43: Cory Doyle (Canada Goose) defeated Sebastian Pogacnik (Slovenia) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:43: Daniel Bergström (Sweden Pippi) defeated Christian Brubakken (Norway Munin) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:42: Holger Lischke (Czech Republic 2) defeated Antti Jussila (Finland Iku-Turso) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:42: Brandon Owens (USA Tesla) defeated Amund Stokke (Norway Hugin) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:41: Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Dmitry Tochenov (Russia Frantic Flock) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:41: David Gustafsson (Sweden IKEA) defeated Harm Kleijnen (The Netherlands ) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:41: Enes Bagci (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:40: Santiago Arteaga "Tkila" (Spain Rogue) defeated Matt Townsend (England Roses) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:40: Denis Osterman (Slovenia) defeated Cory Burns (Canada Goose) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:39: Davide Insinnia (Italy Luigi) defeated Michael Groth (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:39: Andrii "Seraphim" Saputkin (Ukrainian Boars ) defeated Benjamin Kierkegaard (Denmark 2) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:39: Round 3: New Zealand defeated Switzerland Dairy Products!
Sat, 19:39: Casey Hills (New Zealand ) defeated Christophe (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:38: Oskar Sibeck (Sweden IKEA) defeated Casper Jellema (The Netherlands ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:38: Round 3: Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy defeated Portugal Prime!
Sat, 19:38: Andy Purcica (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Nuno Sequeira (Portugal Prime) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:37: Round 3: Greece Epic defeated Scotland Bru!
Sat, 19:37: Jimakos Bagourdis (Greece Epic) defeated Allan Gibb (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:37: Makis Oikonomopoulos (Greece Epic) defeated Sarah Chew (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:36: Nikolay Gerasimov (Russia Frantic Flock) defeated Christophe Klopfert (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:36: Round 3: Wales Cwn Annwn defeated Norway Sleipner!
Sat, 19:36: Dan Jones (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:36: Aaron Tucker Jackson (USA Tesla) defeated Tom Kenneth Solli (Norway Hugin) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:35: Tobias (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Charles Soong (Canada Beaver) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:34: Round 3: Canada Goose defeated Slovenia!
Sat, 19:34: Chris Dancocks (Canada Goose) defeated Tevž Delak (Slovenia) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:34: Thierry (Switzerland Dairy Products) defeated Johan Ljungström (New Zealand ) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:34: Michael (Switzerland Dairy Products) defeated David Wilson (New Zealand ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:33: Round 3: Germany Waldsterben defeated Canada Moose!
Sat, 19:33: Martin Huf (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Alex Dunn (Canada Moose) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:32: Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain Red) defeated Sebastian (Denmark 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:32: Peter Bates (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated James Sykes (England Knights) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:31: Hugo Svanborg (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Sébastien Jeoffroy (France Goudurix) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:31: Ulf (Denmark 1) defeated Alberto Guerrero "Karazantor" (Spain Red) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:31: Round 3: Belgium Sensual Chocolate defeated Russia Frantic Flock!
Sat, 19:31: Laurens Tanguy (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Roman Shinkarenko (Russia Frantic Flock) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:31: Michael Puryear (USA Rockefeller) defeated Edoardo "Finto Guarasci" Rinaldi (Italy Mario) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:31: Christophe Dirckx (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Andrei Ivanov (Russia Bears) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:30: Juho Dahlman (Finland Iku-Turso) defeated Marek Chatrný (Czech Republic 2) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:30: Paul Watson (England Lions) defeated Egor ‘Cowboy Jerry’ Dolzhenko (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:30: Orestis Argyropoulos (cpt) (Greece prime) defeated Norbert Brunhuber (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:30: Mathew Hickling (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Adam Bailey (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:30: Ben Swallow (Australia Quokka) defeated Adam Szymanski (Poland Go West) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:29: Stefan "Asmodai" Riegler (Austria Dandy) defeated Samu Järvinen (Finland Louhi) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:29: Tommaso "Gose" Medici (Italy Toad) defeated Bret Fogel (USA Edison) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:28: Jim Gradwell (England Lions) defeated Maksim ‘Angelizer’ Nikolskii (Russia Sputnik) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:28: Ludek Cerny (Czech Republic 1) defeated Henrik Ekholm (Switzerland Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:28: Round 3: Greece prime defeated Portugal Primal!
Sat, 19:28: Panagiotis Ntemiris (Greece prime) defeated João Isidro (Portugal Primal) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:28: Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Irn) defeated Sergei Lakissov (Estonia) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:28: Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Irn) defeated Sergei Lakissov (Estonia) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:27: Wout Maerschalck (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Andrey Zheldochenko (Russia Frantic Flock) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:27: Jeremy Lee (USA Rockefeller) defeated Francesco "Demian" Recchiuti (Italy Mario) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:27: Ivan Pylypenko (Ukrainian Boars ) defeated Johnny Dickov (Denmark 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:25: Round 3: Ireland Ceol defeated Austria Schwarzenegger!
Sat, 19:25: James Fitzsimons (Ireland Ceol) defeated Gerald "Prachi" Pracherstorfer (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:25: Jean Paul Decker (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Nikolay Shirokov (Russia Frantic Flock) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:24: Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) defeated Xavier Adriaens (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:24: Round 3: England Lions defeated Russia Sputnik!
Sat, 19:24: Ryan Evans (England Lions) defeated Maria ‘Alhor’ Maximova (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:24: Bernhard "Alpha" Bornatowicz (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Ciaran Bolger (Ireland Ceol) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:24: Bartosz Smarsz (Poland Go West) defeated Luke Borrie (Australia Quokka) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:24: Lorenz Gredig (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Vojtech Medonos (Czech Republic 1) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:23: Matt Goligher (England Lions) defeated Timur ‘Tim’ Iakubov (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:23: Pat Dunford (England Lions) defeated Viktor ‘Sypher’ Nelipovich (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:22: Round 3: Denmark 2 defeated Ukrainian Boars !
Sat, 19:22: Peter Kongsgaard (Denmark 2) defeated Yevhenii Petrenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:22: Stian Engebretsen (Norway Sleipner) defeated Martyn Jenkins (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:22: Julien Vincini (France Goudurix) defeated Gustav Linderup (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:21: Gilbert "Pawzz" Okorn (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Cathal Mac Reamoinn (Ireland Ceol) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:21: Moritz Riegler (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Greg Collinson (Canada Moose) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:20: Adam Williams (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Alexander Blomquist (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:18: Round 3: Sweden IKEA defeated The Netherlands !
Sat, 19:18: Mathias Dreifaldt (Sweden IKEA) defeated Marnix Baas (The Netherlands ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:18: Round 3: Poland Go West defeated Australia Quokka!
Sat, 19:18: Andrzej Reszelski (Poland Go West) defeated Henry Wagner (Australia Quokka) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:18: Marcin Nowicki (Poland Go West) defeated David Gamory (Australia Quokka) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:17: Round 3: Canada Beaver defeated Germany Poltergeist!
Sat, 19:17: Tim Banky (c) (Canada Beaver) defeated Lützi (Germany Poltergeist) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:17: Byron Liles (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Lasse Kalberg (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:16: Round 3: Spain Red defeated Denmark 1!
Sat, 19:16: Javier Sanchez "Taladhan" (Spain Red) defeated Johan (Denmark 1) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:16: Round 3: Scotland Irn defeated Estonia!
Sat, 19:16: Shane Frost (Scotland Irn) defeated Rimantas Cerniauskas (Estonia) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:16: Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni (Italy Mario) defeated Keith Christianson (USA Rockefeller) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:15: Benoit Van Lee (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated João Morais (Portugal Prime) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:15: Frazer Penman (Scotland Irn) defeated Valius Vaitkus (Estonia) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:14: Mike Porter (Ireland Ceol) defeated Martin "Raghnath" Florian (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:12: Rafal Anusiak (Poland Go West) defeated Nick Owen (Australia Quokka) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:11: Round 3: Russia Bears defeated Belgium In My Day..!
Sat, 19:11: Khalansky Dmitry (Russia Bears) defeated Brett Pandolfi (Belgium In My Day..) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:11: Mike Atkins (Ireland Craic) defeated Csaba Mile (Hungary ) on Deathclock.
Sat, 19:10: Juan Salcedo (Norway Hugin) defeated Alex Smith (USA Tesla) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:10: Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Joshua Crowe (Canada Moose) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:09: Søren Kongsgaard (Denmark 2) defeated Anton "Asaheim" Vashchenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:08: Round 3: Finland Iku-Turso defeated Czech Republic 2!
Sat, 19:08: Teemu Salo (Finland Iku-Turso) defeated Jirí Kareš (Czech Republic 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:07: Tero Särkijärvi (Finland Louhi) defeated Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria Dandy) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:07: Joonas Heinonen (Finland Iku-Turso) defeated Oldrich Vondrácek (Czech Republic 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:07: Ville Jaatinen (Finland Iku-Turso) defeated Mirko Nývlt (Czech Republic 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:06: Ivan Sitkov (Russia Bears) defeated Dirk Pintjens (Belgium In My Day..) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:06: Fredrik Rabén (Sweden IKEA) defeated David Hendrikx (The Netherlands ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:06: Richard Would (Ireland Craic) defeated Rudolf Edlmayer (Hungary ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:05: Pete Leblom (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Adam Taylor (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:04: Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) defeated Matthew Hopkins (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:04: Guanbo Liu (Greece prime) defeated Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:04: Alexander Baues (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Vincenzo Rotondo (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:03: Round 3: Australia Wobbegong defeated Wales Ffordd y Cigfran!
Sat, 19:03: Christopher Linning (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Lewis James (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:02: Axel D'haeyere (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 19:02: Jonas Brand (Norway Munin) defeated Magnus Forslund (Sweden Pippi) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:01: Ruben Cabello "Chan" (Spain Red) defeated Cornelius (Denmark 1) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:01: Carlos Carreras "Ccarolus" (Spain Red) defeated Peter (Denmark 1) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 19:00: Gil Surepi (Denmark 2) defeated Daniel "Owl" Kovarskiy (Ukrainian Boars ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:57: Tyler Webb (Canada Goose) defeated Blaž Ravnikar (Slovenia) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:57: Dimitris Kasdovasilis (Greece prime) defeated Bruno Settimelli (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:56: Karl Jones (USA Edison) defeated Andrea "Madsystem" Contrino (Italy Toad) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:55: David Beauchamp (Canada Beaver) defeated Janos (Germany Poltergeist) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:55: William Cruickshanks (Scotland Bru) defeated Vasilis Mavros (Greece Epic) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:55: William Cruickshanks (Scotland Bru) defeated () on Scenario.
Sat, 18:55: Tony Dijkstra (New Zealand ) defeated Anthony (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:54: Evan McFedries (New Zealand ) defeated Killian (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:52: Anthony O'Reilly (Ireland Ceol) defeated Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:51: Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Bears) defeated Christoph van der Schoot (Belgium In My Day..) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:46: Rickard Nilsson (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Nicolas Dubé (France Goudurix) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:46: Fabien Cafede (France Goudurix) defeated Christoffer Wedding (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:43: Tatu Purhonen (Finland Louhi) defeated Erich "Erich" Hochauer (Austria Dandy) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:42: Adrian Ramos "Draz" (Spain Rogue) defeated Ben Thomas (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:41: Christopher Davies (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Ben Hampshire (England Knights) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:38: Olov Winroth (Sweden IKEA) defeated Andreas Teuchner (The Netherlands ) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:34: Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated Tim Bossuyt (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:30: Klaas Luyckx (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Konstantin Kruchinin (Russia Bears) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:29: Brian Woods (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Benny Pang (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:29: Bubba Dalton (Canada Beaver) defeated Christoph (Germany Poltergeist) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:27: Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) defeated Jan Kleva Ivancic (Slovenia) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:24: Liam Gallagher (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Hywel Morgan (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:16: André Valentim (Portugal Primal) defeated Nikos Kerazoglou (Greece prime) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:13: Makis Theodoratos (Greece Epic) defeated John Martin (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sat, 18:12: Adam Davies (Scotland Irn) defeated Dmitri Petsjonkin (Estonia) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:10: Gábor Wolf (Hungary ) defeated Daniel Porter (Ireland Craic) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 18:10: Tom Guan (USA Edison) defeated Daniele "Longh" Longo (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:47: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated Kuba Grzegorzek (Norway Munin) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:47: Kuba GrzegorzekTomasz Mucha (Norway MuninPoland South) defeated () on Scenario.
Sat, 16:47: Martin Andre Røhme (Norway Munin) defeated Artur Rietz (Poland South) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:44: Round 3 begins!
Sat, 16:44: Round 2: Poland South defeated Norway Munin!
Sat, 16:44: Krzysztof Hawryszczuk (Poland South) defeated Christian Brubakken (Norway Munin) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:39: Yevhenii Petrenko (Ukrainian Boars ) defeated Lewis James (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:39: Round 2: Wales Ffordd y Cigfran defeated Ukrainian Boars !
Sat, 16:39: Adam Bailey (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) defeated Daniel "Owl" Kovarskiy (Ukrainian Boars ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:39: Jirí Kareš (Czech Republic 2) defeated Makis Oikonomopoulos (Greece Epic) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:38: Marcin Mycek (Poland South) defeated Hans Kjenes (Norway Munin) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:38: Round 2: USA Rockefeller defeated England Lions!
Sat, 16:38: Michael Puryear (USA Rockefeller) defeated Paul Watson (England Lions) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:38: Andrii "Seraphim" Saputkin (Ukrainian Boars ) defeated Adam Taylor (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:37: Pawel Kruk (Poland South) defeated Jonas Brand (Norway Munin) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:36: Marnix Baas (The Netherlands ) defeated Eero-Jaak Vaitmaa (Estonia) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:35: Round 2: Poland Go West defeated Belgium Sensual Chocolate!
Sat, 16:35: Andrzej Reszelski (Poland Go West) defeated Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:35: Lars HjelenCarlos Carreras "Ccarolus" (Norway HuginSpain Red) defeated () on Scenario.
Sat, 16:35: Marcin Nowicki (Poland Go West) defeated Christophe Klopfert (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:34: Round 2: France Asterix defeated Slovenia!
Sat, 16:34: Tom ESCOFFIER (France Asterix) defeated Denis Osterman (Slovenia) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:34: Laurens Tanguy (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Rafal Anusiak (Poland Go West) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:34: Round 2: Switzerland Chocolate defeated Austria Schwarzenegger!
Sat, 16:34: Marc Trautmann (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Bernhard "Alpha" Bornatowicz (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:34: Lorenz Gredig (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Gerald "Prachi" Pracherstorfer (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:34: Jean-Vincent Gérard (France Goudurix) defeated Jake Wilstrop (England Knights) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:33: Round 2: England Knights defeated France Goudurix!
Sat, 16:33: Rob McCormick (England Knights) defeated Sébastien Jeoffroy (France Goudurix) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:33: Alessandro "ATP" Montagnani (C) (Italy Mario) defeated João Morais (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:33: Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) defeated Ruben Cabello "Chan" (Spain Red) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:32: Round 2: Finland Louhi defeated Italy Toad!
Sat, 16:32: Tuomas Toimela (Finland Louhi) defeated Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Toad) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:32: Daniele "Longh" Longo (Italy Toad) defeated Pauli Lehtoranta (Finland Louhi) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:31: Mark David (England Knights) defeated Fabien Cafede (France Goudurix) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:31: Round 2: Norway Hugin defeated Spain Red!
Sat, 16:31: Tom Kenneth Solli (Norway Hugin) defeated Alberto Guerrero "Karazantor" (Spain Red) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:31: Tevž Delak (Slovenia) defeated Julien DUPOIRIEUX (France Asterix) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:31: Gilbert "Pawzz" Okorn (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Henrik Ekholm (Switzerland Chocolate) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:30: Ludek Cerny (Czech Republic 1) defeated Michael Groth (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:30: Round 2: Greece Epic defeated Czech Republic 2!
Sat, 16:30: Jimakos Bagourdis (Greece Epic) defeated Oldrich Vondrácek (Czech Republic 2) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:29: Juan Salcedo (Norway Hugin) defeated Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain Red) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:29: Amund Stokke (Norway Hugin) defeated Javier Sanchez "Taladhan" (Spain Red) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:28: Blaž Ravnikar (Slovenia) defeated Fabien DUCHAUSSOY (France Asterix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:28: Guillaume CEYSSON (France Asterix) defeated Jan Kleva Ivancic (Slovenia) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:28: Round 2: Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy defeated England Roses!
Sat, 16:28: Xavier Adriaens (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Ben Thomas (England Roses) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:27: Brett Wilkie (England Roses) defeated Axel D'haeyere (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:27: Alexander Blomquist (Norway Sleipner) defeated Nikolay Gerasimov (Russia Frantic Flock) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:27: Mathias Dreifaldt (Sweden IKEA) defeated Sebastian (Denmark 1) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:26: Round 2: Portugal Primal defeated Belgium In My Day..!
Sat, 16:26: André Valentim (Portugal Primal) defeated Brett Pandolfi (Belgium In My Day..) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:26: Juho Dahlman (Finland Iku-Turso) defeated Hal Jensen (USA Tesla) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:26: Cory Doyle (Canada Goose) defeated Shane Frost (Scotland Irn) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:25: Christophe Dirckx (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Norbert Brunhuber (Portugal Primal) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:25: Moritz Riegler (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Dávid Taraszovics (Hungary ) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:24: Round 2: Czech Republic 1 defeated Germany Gesamtkunstwerk!
Sat, 16:24: Tomas Sedlon (Czech Republic 1) defeated Enes Bagci (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:24: Florian Platte (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Rudolf Edlmayer (Hungary ) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:24: Tim Bossuyt (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Matt Townsend (England Roses) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:24: Jeremy "MC" McClure (Canada Moose) defeated Rickard Nilsson (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:23: Round 2: The Netherlands defeated Estonia!
Sat, 16:23: Harm Kleijnen (The Netherlands ) defeated Dmitri Petsjonkin (Estonia) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:23: Matt McWatters (Canada Moose) defeated Gustav Berggren (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:23: Karol "Arhain" Sosnowski (Poland Central) defeated Allan Gibb (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:22: Dirk Pintjens (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:22: Round 2: Canada Moose defeated Sweden D.A.S.E.!
Sat, 16:22: Alex Dunn (Canada Moose) defeated Christoffer Wedding (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:22: Round 2: Portugal Primal defeated Belgium In My Day..!
Sat, 16:22: Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) defeated Dirk Pintjens (Belgium In My Day..) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:21: Joshua Crowe (Canada Moose) defeated Gustav Linderup (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:21: Jeremy Lee (USA Rockefeller) defeated Ryan Evans (England Lions) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:21: Greg Collinson (Canada Moose) defeated Hugo Svanborg (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:21: Ulf (Denmark 1) defeated David Gustafsson (Sweden IKEA) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:20: Matt Goligher (England Lions) defeated Keith Christianson (USA Rockefeller) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:20: Jake VanMeter (USA Rockefeller) defeated Jim Gradwell (England Lions) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:19: Dan Jones (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Michael (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:19: Ben de Bosdari (England Roses) defeated Benoit Van Lee (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:19: Round 2: Poland Central defeated Scotland Bru!
Sat, 16:19: Tomek "Tutajec" Tutaj (Poland Central) defeated Sarah Chew (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:19: Giacomo Florini (Italy Luigi) defeated David Potts (Australia Flamin Galahs) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:18: Davide Insinnia (Italy Luigi) defeated Aaron Wale (Australia Flamin Galahs) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:18: Round 2: Australia Flamin Galahs defeated Italy Luigi!
Sat, 16:18: Peter Bates (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:18: Francesco "Demian" Recchiuti (Italy Mario) defeated Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:18: Round 2: Norway Sleipner defeated Russia Frantic Flock!
Sat, 16:18: Lasse Kalberg (Norway Sleipner) defeated Roman Shinkarenko (Russia Frantic Flock) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:17: Konstantin Kruchinin (Russia Bears) defeated Dimitris Kasdovasilis (Greece prime) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:17: David Wilson (New Zealand ) defeated Egor ‘Cowboy Jerry’ Dolzhenko (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:17: Pawel "Blady" Blados (Poland Central) defeated Sean Murchie (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:16: David Beauchamp (Canada Beaver) defeated Christopher Linning (Australia Wobbegong) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:16: Stefan "Asmodai" Riegler (Austria Dandy) defeated Cathal Mac Reamoinn (Ireland Ceol) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:15: Casey Hills (New Zealand ) defeated Maksim ‘Angelizer’ Nikolskii (Russia Sputnik) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:15: James Fitzsimons (Ireland Ceol) defeated Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria Dandy) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:15: Benny Pang (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) defeated Ivan Pylypenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:15: Round 2: Austria Dandy defeated Ireland Ceol!
Sat, 16:15: Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria Dandy) defeated Mike Porter (Ireland Ceol) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:15: Konrad "Kondzioro" Sosnowski (Poland Central) defeated John Martin (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:14: Clement "Plazma" Roux (France Abraracourcix) defeated Luke Borrie (Australia Quokka) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:14: William Cruickshanks (Scotland Bru) defeated Mateusz "Dziekan" Dziewanowski (Poland Central) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:13: Santiago Arteaga "Tkila" (Spain Rogue) defeated Aaron Allen (USA Edison) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:13: Tobias (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Conor Pender (Ireland Craic) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:13: Round 2: Canada Goose defeated Scotland Irn!
Sat, 16:13: Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) defeated Frazer Penman (Scotland Irn) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:13: Filip Zingmark (Sweden Pippi) defeated Benjamin Kierkegaard (Denmark 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:12: Christoph (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Adam Cort (Ireland Craic) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:12: Round 2: Germany Poltergeist defeated Ireland Craic!
Sat, 16:12: Janos (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Richard Would (Ireland Craic) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:12: Samu Järvinen (Finland Louhi) defeated Giacomo "Jackmarshall" Piccardo (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:11: Nikolay Shirokov (Russia Frantic Flock) defeated Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:11: Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) defeated Andrey Zheldochenko (Russia Frantic Flock) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:11: Round 2: Italy Mario defeated Portugal Prime!
Sat, 16:11: Edoardo "Finto Guarasci" Rinaldi (Italy Mario) defeated Nuno Sequeira (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:11: Makis Theodoratos (Greece Epic) defeated Holger Lischke (Czech Republic 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:10: Romain FAGE (France Asterix) defeated Sebastian Pogacnik (Slovenia) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:10: Round 2: Germany Waldsterben defeated Hungary !
Sat, 16:10: Martin Huf (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Gábor Wolf (Hungary ) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:09: Round 2: USA Tesla defeated Finland Iku-Turso!
Sat, 16:09: Michael Scherer (USA Tesla) defeated Antti Jussila (Finland Iku-Turso) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:09: Round 2: Russia Sputnik defeated New Zealand !
Sat, 16:09: Timur ‘Tim’ Iakubov (Russia Sputnik) defeated Johan Ljungström (New Zealand ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:08: Maria ‘Alhor’ Maximova (Russia Sputnik) defeated Tony Dijkstra (New Zealand ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:08: Emiliano Traversi (Italy Mario) defeated Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:08: Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni (Italy Mario) defeated Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:07: Chris Dancocks (Canada Goose) defeated Andrew Murchie (Scotland Irn) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:06: Johan Dyrlind (Sweden Pippi) defeated Gil Surepi (Denmark 2) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:06: Vasilis Mavros (Greece Epic) defeated Mirko Nývlt (Czech Republic 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:05: David Kluz (Czech Republic 1) defeated Alexander Baues (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:05: Round 2: Greece prime defeated Russia Bears!
Sat, 16:05: Nikos Kerazoglou (Greece prime) defeated Andrei Ivanov (Russia Bears) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:04: Simon Battersby (Czech Republic 1) defeated Robin Maukisch (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:03: Orestis Argyropoulos (cpt) (Greece prime) defeated Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Bears) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:03: Khalansky Dmitry (Russia Bears) defeated Panagiotis Ntemiris (Greece prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:03: Round 2: USA Edison defeated Spain Rogue!
Sat, 16:03: Karl Jones (USA Edison) defeated Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:02: Bret Fogel (USA Edison) defeated Fernando Villegas "Kelesis" (Spain Rogue) on Deathclock.
Sat, 16:02: Andy Purcica (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Andy Garrard (England Roses) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:02: Christopher Davies (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Samuele Del Borrello (Alternate) (Italy Luigi) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 16:01: Jeff Galea (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Vincenzo Rotondo (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:01: James Sykes (England Knights) defeated Nicolas Dubé (France Goudurix) on Scenario.
Sat, 16:00: Alex Smith (USA Tesla) defeated Ville Jaatinen (Finland Iku-Turso) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:59: Stian Engebretsen (Norway Sleipner) defeated Dmitry Tochenov (Russia Frantic Flock) on Deathclock.
Sat, 15:59: Round 2: Canada Beaver defeated Australia Wobbegong!
Sat, 15:59: Bubba Dalton (Canada Beaver) defeated Pete Leblom (Australia Wobbegong) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:59: Bruno Settimelli (Portugal Primal) defeated Christoph van der Schoot (Belgium In My Day..) on Deathclock.
Sat, 15:58: Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Irn) defeated Tyler Webb (Canada Goose) on Deathclock.
Sat, 15:58: Byrone Liles (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Christophe (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:57: Valius Vaitkus (Estonia) defeated David Hendrikx (The Netherlands ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:57: Stefan Oberholzer (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:57: João Isidro (Portugal Primal) defeated Klaas Luyckx (Belgium In My Day..) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:57: Cory Burns (Canada Goose) defeated Adam Davies (Scotland Irn) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:56: Round 2: Sweden IKEA defeated Denmark 1!
Sat, 15:56: Fredrik Rabén (Sweden IKEA) defeated Peter (Denmark 1) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:54: Pat Dunford (England Lions) defeated Brent Simon (USA Rockefeller) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:54: Round 2: Wales Cwn Annwn defeated Switzerland Dairy Products!
Sat, 15:54: Adam Williams (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Anthony (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:53: Marek Chatrný (Czech Republic 2) defeated Paris Boubouras (Greece Epic) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:53: Julien "Tetard" Lesage (France Abraracourcix) defeated Nick Owen (Australia Quokka) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:52: Lukas Neuhauser (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Miklós Bondár (Hungary ) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:52: Martyn Jenkins (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Thierry (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Deathclock.
Sat, 15:52: Benjamin Bracht (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Vojtech Medonos (Czech Republic 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:51: Charles Soong (Canada Beaver) defeated Mathew Hickling (Australia Wobbegong) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:50: Oskar Sibeck (Sweden IKEA) defeated Johan (Denmark 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:49: Erich "Erich" Hochauer (Austria Dandy) defeated Ciaran Bolger (Ireland Ceol) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:48: Round 2: Sweden Pippi defeated Denmark 2!
Sat, 15:48: Daniel Bergström (Sweden Pippi) defeated Peter Kongsgaard (Denmark 2) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:48: Round 2: France Abraracourcix defeated Australia Quokka!
Sat, 15:48: Nicolas "Journeyman" Duval (France Abraracourcix) defeated Ben Swallow (Australia Quokka) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:47: Tim Banky (c) (Canada Beaver) defeated Liam Gallagher (Australia Wobbegong) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:47: Brian Woods (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Chris Orr (Canada Beaver) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:47: Adam Szymanski (Poland Go West) defeated Jean Paul Decker (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:46: Daniel "Just_Dan" Maierl (Austria Dandy) defeated Anthony O'Reilly (Ireland Ceol) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:45: Hywel Morgan (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) defeated Anton "Asaheim" Vashchenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:44: Joonas Heinonen (Finland Iku-Turso) defeated Aaron Tucker Jackson (USA Tesla) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:41: Lützi (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Mike Atkins (Ireland Craic) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:41: Viktor ‘Sypher’ Nelipovich (Russia Sputnik) defeated Evan McFedries (New Zealand ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:40: Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Csaba Mile (Hungary ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:40: Adrian Ramos "Draz" (Spain Rogue) defeated Michael Ireland (USA Edison) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:39: Olov Winroth (Sweden IKEA) defeated Cornelius (Denmark 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:39: Magnus Forslund (Sweden Pippi) defeated Johnny Dickov (Denmark 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:38: Andreas Teuchner (The Netherlands ) defeated Rimantas Cerniauskas (Estonia) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:38: Julien Vincini (France Goudurix) defeated Ben Hampshire (England Knights) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:36: Guanbo Liu (Greece prime) defeated Ivan Sitkov (Russia Bears) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:34: Tza (France Abraracourcix) defeated David Gamory (Australia Quokka) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:34: Casper Jellema (The Netherlands ) defeated Sergei Lakissov (Estonia) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:31: Wout Maerschalck (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Bartosz Smarsz (Poland Go West) on Scenario.
Sat, 15:31: Tom Guan (USA Edison) defeated Manel Tulla "Manel" (Spain Rogue) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:23: Tatu Purhonen (Finland Louhi) defeated Tommaso "Gose" Medici (Italy Toad) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:20: Robin Andersson (Sweden Pippi) defeated Søren Kongsgaard (Denmark 2) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:20: Brandon Owens (USA Tesla) defeated Teemu Salo (Finland Iku-Turso) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:19: Kevin 'Nox' Ota (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Daniel Porter (Ireland Craic) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:19: Andrea "Madsystem" Contrino (Italy Toad) defeated Tero Särkijärvi (Finland Louhi) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:14: Martin "Raghnath" Florian (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Marco Bernasconi (Switzerland Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 15:07: Vincent "Pim" Radix (France Abraracourcix) defeated Henry Wagner (Australia Quokka) on Scenario.
Sat, 14:59: Matthew Hopkins (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Killian (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 13:06: Round 2 begins!
Sat, 13:05: Round 1: Poland South defeated Sweden Pippi!
Sat, 13:05: Artur Rietz (Poland South) defeated Filip Zingmark (Sweden Pippi) on Scenario.
Sat, 13:05: Round 1: France Goudurix defeated Scotland Irn!
Sat, 13:05: Fabien Cafede (France Goudurix) defeated Andrew Murchie (Scotland Irn) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:58: Pawe? Kruk (Poland South) defeated Magnus Forslund (Sweden Pippi) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:54: Round 1: Austria Schwarzenegger defeated Norway Sleipner!
Sat, 12:54: Gerald "Prachi" Pracherstorfer (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Lasse Kalberg (Norway Sleipner) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:52: Round 1: Sweden Pippi defeated Poland South!
Sat, 12:52: Filip Zingmark (Sweden Pippi) defeated Artur Rietz (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:51: Blaž Ravnikar (Slovenia) defeated Lewis James (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:51: Tevž Delak (Slovenia) defeated Benny Pang (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:50: Round 1: Slovenia defeated Wales Ffordd y Cigfran!
Sat, 12:50: Denis Osterman (Slovenia) defeated Adam Taylor (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:50: Jan Kleva Ivan?i? (Slovenia) defeated Adam Bailey (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:49: Sebastian Poga?nik (Slovenia) defeated Hywel Morgan (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:47: Oskar Sibeck (Sweden IKEA) defeated Diego "Calcifer" Moruzzo (Italy Toad) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:47: Round 1: Italy Toad defeated Sweden IKEA!
Sat, 12:47: Daniele "Longh" Longo (Italy Toad) defeated Olov Winroth (Sweden IKEA) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:46: Tommaso "Gose" Medici (Italy Toad) defeated Fredrik Rabén (Sweden IKEA) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:46: David Gustafsson (Sweden IKEA) defeated Giacomo "Jackmarshall" Piccardo (Italy Toad) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:46: Marcin Nowicki (Poland Go West) defeated Jonas Brand (Norway Munin) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:45: Andrey Zheldochenko (Russia Frantic Flock) defeated Erich "Erich" Hochauer (Austria Dandy) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:45: Round 1: Norway Munin defeated Poland Go West!
Sat, 12:45: Kuba Grzegorzek (Norway Munin) defeated Rafal Anusiak (Poland Go West) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:45: Round 1: Austria Dandy defeated Russia Frantic Flock!
Sat, 12:45: Andreas "Pagan" Höng (Austria Dandy) defeated Roman Shinkarenko (Russia Frantic Flock) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:45: Christian Brubakken (Norway Munin) defeated Bartosz Smarsz (Poland Go West) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:45: Daniel "Snot" Pawelka (Austria Dandy) defeated Nikolay Shirokov (Russia Frantic Flock) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:44: Nikolay Gerasimov (Russia Frantic Flock) defeated Stefan "Asmodai" Riegler (Austria Dandy) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:44: Adam Szyma?ski (Poland Go West) defeated Hans Kjenes (Norway Munin) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:43: Martin Andre Røhme (Norway Munin) defeated Andrzej Reszelski (Poland Go West) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:43: Chris Orr (Canada Beaver) defeated Laurens Tanguy (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:43: David Gamory (Australia Quokka) defeated Makis Oikonomopoulos (Greece Epic) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:42: Alessandro "ATP" Montagnani (C) (Italy Mario) defeated Khalansky Dmitry (Russia Bears) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:42: Julien DUPOIRIEUX (France Asterix) defeated Dmitri Petsjonkin (Estonia) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:42: Klaas Luyckx (Belgium In My Day..) defeated Ryan Evans (England Lions) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:42: Rudolf Edlmayer (Hungary ) defeated Javier Sanchez "Taladhan" (Spain Red) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:41: Pat Dunford (England Lions) defeated Brett Pandolfi (Belgium In My Day..) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:41: Round 1: Canada Beaver defeated Belgium Sensual Chocolate!
Sat, 12:41: Bubba Dalton (Canada Beaver) defeated Niels De Vlieger (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:40: Csaba Mile (Hungary ) defeated Alberto Guerrero "Karazantor" (Spain Red) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:40: Round 1: Hungary defeated Spain Red!
Sat, 12:40: Gábor Wolf (Hungary ) defeated Carlos Carreras "Ccarolus" (Spain Red) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:39: Dávid Taraszovics (Hungary ) defeated Ruben Cabello "Chan" (Spain Red) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:39: Miklós Bondár (Hungary ) defeated Andres Suarez "Nantes" (Spain Red) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:39: Ji?í Kareš (Czech Republic 2) defeated Christoffer Wedding (Sweden D.A.S.E.) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:39: Round 1: Italy Mario defeated Russia Bears!
Sat, 12:39: Francesco "Demian" Recchiuti (Italy Mario) defeated Konstantin Kruchinin (Russia Bears) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:38: Gustav Linderup (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Holger Lischke (Czech Republic 2) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:38: Konrad "Kondzioro" Sosnowski (Poland Central) defeated Evan McFedries (New Zealand ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:38: Round 1: Sweden D.A.S.E. defeated Czech Republic 2!
Sat, 12:38: Hugo Svanborg (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Mirko Nývlt (Czech Republic 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:37: Round 1: Poland Central defeated New Zealand !
Sat, 12:37: Tomek "Tutajec" Tutaj (Poland Central) defeated Tony Dijkstra (New Zealand ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:37: Gustav Berggren (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Marek Chatrný (Czech Republic 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:37: Johan Ljungström (New Zealand ) defeated Karol "Arhain" Sosnowski (Poland Central) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:37: Rickard Nilsson (Sweden D.A.S.E.) defeated Old?ich Vondrá?ek (Czech Republic 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:36: Pawel "Blady" Blados (Poland Central) defeated Casey Hills (New Zealand ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:36: Mateusz "Dziekan" Dziewanowski (Poland Central) defeated David Wilson (New Zealand ) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:35: Francesco "Zap" Zapelloni (Italy Mario) defeated Andrei Ivanov (Russia Bears) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:34: Round 1: Italy Luigi defeated Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy!
Sat, 12:34: Giacomo Florini (Italy Luigi) defeated Andy Purcica (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:34: Benoit Van Lee (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Andrea Cesana (Italy Luigi) on Unspecified.
Sat, 12:33: Samuele Del Borrello (Alternate) (Italy Luigi) defeated Axel D'haeyere (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:33: Frazer Penman (Scotland Irn) defeated Nicolas Dubé (France Goudurix) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:32: Vincenzo Rotondo (Italy Luigi) defeated Xavier Adriaens (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:31: Round 1: Germany Waldsterben defeated England Roses!
Sat, 12:31: Florian Platte (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Ben de Bosdari (England Roses) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:31: Guillaume CEYSSON (France Asterix) defeated Eero-Jaak Vaitmaa (Estonia) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:30: Benjamin Kierkegaard (Denmark 2) defeated Pedro Araújo (Portugal Prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:29: Aaron Wale (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Ville Jaatinen (Finland Iku-Turso) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:29: Tomas Sedlon (Czech Republic 1) defeated David Hendrikx (The Netherlands ) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:29: Tomasz Mucha (Poland South) defeated Robin Andersson (Sweden Pippi) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:29: Dan Jones (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Pauli Lehtoranta (Finland Louhi) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:28: Round 1: England Lions defeated Belgium In My Day..!
Sat, 12:28: Jim Gradwell (England Lions) defeated Dirk Pintjens (Belgium In My Day..) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:28: Daniel Bergström (Sweden Pippi) defeated Marcin Mycek (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:28: Sébastien Jeoffroy (France Goudurix) defeated Dan Scott Lintott (Scotland Irn) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:27: Luís Leite (Portugal Primal) defeated Enes Bagci (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:27: Johan Dyrlind (Sweden Pippi) defeated Krzysztof Hawryszczuk (Poland South) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:27: Daniel "Just_Dan" Maierl (Austria Dandy) defeated Dmitry Tochenov (Russia Frantic Flock) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:26: Matt Townsend (England Roses) defeated Moritz Riegler (Germany Waldsterben) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:26: Gilbert "Pawzz" Okorn (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Alexander Blomquist (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:26: Round 1: Ireland Craic defeated Ukrainian Boars !
Sat, 12:26: Conor Pender (Ireland Craic) defeated Yevhenii Petrenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:25: Stian Engebretsen (Norway Sleipner) defeated Alexander "DCM" Grob (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:25: Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Andy Garrard (England Roses) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:25: Bernhard Fischer (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Andy Garrard (England Roses) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:24: Geir Vedeld (Norway Sleipner) defeated Martin "Raghnath" Florian (Austria Schwarzenegger) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:24: Ben Thomas (England Roses) defeated Lukas Neuhauser (Germany Waldsterben) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:23: Johan (Denmark 1) defeated Alex Dunn (Canada Moose) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:23: Sebastian (Denmark 1) defeated Jeremy "MC" McClure (Canada Moose) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:23: Round 1: Canada Moose defeated Denmark 1!
Sat, 12:23: Joshua Crowe (Canada Moose) defeated Peter (Denmark 1) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:23: Benjamin Bracht (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Norbert Brunhuber (Portugal Primal) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:22: Peter Kongsgaard (Denmark 2) defeated Vasco Oliveira (Portugal Prime) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:22: Edoardo "Finto Guarasci" Rinaldi (Italy Mario) defeated Kirill Tomyshev (Russia Bears) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:22: Greg Collinson (Canada Moose) defeated Ulf (Denmark 1) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:21: Round 1: Germany Gesamtkunstwerk defeated Portugal Primal!
Sat, 12:21: Michael Groth (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated André Valentim (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:21: Karl Jones (USA Edison) defeated Sean Murchie (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:20: Brent Simon (USA Rockefeller) defeated Viktor ‘Sypher’ Nelipovich (Russia Sputnik) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:20: Round 1: Switzerland Chocolate defeated Spain Rogue!
Sat, 12:20: Lorenz Gredig (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Adrian Ramos "Draz" (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:20: Nikos Kerazoglou (Greece prime) defeated Clement "Plazma" Roux (France Abraracourcix) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:19: Paris Boubouras (Greece Epic) defeated Luke Borrie (Australia Quokka) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:18: Round 1: Finland Louhi defeated Wales Cwn Annwn!
Sat, 12:18: Tuomas Toimela (Finland Louhi) defeated Adam Williams (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:18: Round 1: England Knights defeated Norway Hugin!
Sat, 12:18: James Sykes (England Knights) defeated Amund Stokke (Norway Hugin) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:17: Jeremy Lee (USA Rockefeller) defeated Egor ‘Cowboy Jerry’ Dolzhenko (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:17: Round 1: France Asterix defeated Estonia!
Sat, 12:17: Romain FAGE (France Asterix) defeated Valius Vaitkus (Estonia) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:16: Fernando Villegas "Kelesis" (Spain Rogue) defeated Henrik Ekholm (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:16: Round 1: USA Rockefeller defeated Russia Sputnik!
Sat, 12:16: Keith Christianson (USA Rockefeller) defeated Maria ‘Alhor’ Maximova (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:16: Round 1: Australia Quokka defeated Greece Epic!
Sat, 12:16: Nick Owen (Australia Quokka) defeated Jimakos Bagourdis (Greece Epic) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:16: Andrii "Seraphim" Saputkin (Ukrainian Boars ) defeated Adam Cort (Ireland Craic) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:15: Charles Soong (Canada Beaver) defeated Jean Paul Decker (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:14: Shane Frost (Scotland Irn) defeated Jean-Vincent Gérard (France Goudurix) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:13: Round 1: Australia Wobbegong defeated Canada Goose!
Sat, 12:13: Christopher Linning (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Chris Dancocks (Canada Goose) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:13: Ben Hampshire (England Knights) defeated Juan Salcedo (Norway Hugin) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:13: Tom Kenneth Solli (Norway Hugin) defeated Rob McCormick (England Knights) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:12: Asbjørn Willersrud (Norway Hugin) defeated Jake Wilstrop (England Knights) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:12: Ben Swallow (Australia Quokka) defeated Vasilis Mavros (Greece Epic) on Deathclock.
Sat, 12:11: Mark David (England Knights) defeated Lars Hjelen (Norway Hugin) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:11: Henry Wagner (Australia Quokka) defeated Makis Theodoratos (Greece Epic) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:10: Round 1: Portugal Prime defeated Denmark 2!
Sat, 12:10: Paulo Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated Johnny Dickov (Denmark 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:09: Round 1: Ireland Ceol defeated USA Tesla!
Sat, 12:09: Mike Porter (Ireland Ceol) defeated Brandon Owens (USA Tesla) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:08: Robin Maukisch (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated João Isidro (Portugal Primal) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:07: Tevž Delak (Slovenia) defeated Adam Taylor (Wales Ffordd y Cigfran) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:07: Tero Särkijärvi (Finland Louhi) defeated Matthew Hopkins (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:06: Alexander Baues (Germany Gesamtkunstwerk) defeated Bruno Settimelli (Portugal Primal) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:05: Wout Maerschalck (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) defeated Tim Banky (c) (Canada Beaver) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:04: David Beauchamp (Canada Beaver) defeated Christophe Klopfert (Belgium Sensual Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:03: Bernhard "Alpha" Bornatowicz (Austria Schwarzenegger) defeated Lars Erik Gulberg (Norway Sleipner) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:03: Tatu Purhonen (Finland Louhi) defeated Byrone Liles (Wales Cwn Annwn) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:03: Anthony O'Reilly (Ireland Ceol) defeated Hal Jensen (USA Tesla) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:02: Round 1: Australia Flamin Galahs defeated Finland Iku-Turso!
Sat, 12:02: David Potts (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Teemu Salo (Finland Iku-Turso) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:02: Tobias (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Christophe (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:02: Cathal Mac Reamoinn (Ireland Ceol) defeated Michael Scherer (USA Tesla) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:01: Aaron Tucker Jackson (USA Tesla) defeated James Fitzsimons (Ireland Ceol) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 12:01: Round 1: France Abraracourcix defeated Greece prime!
Sat, 12:01: Julien "Tetard" Lesage (France Abraracourcix) defeated Dimitris Kasdovasilis (Greece prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 12:00: Marco Bernasconi (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Santiago Arteaga "Tkila" (Spain Rogue) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:59: Pete Leblom (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Cory Burns (Canada Goose) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:59: Round 1: Scotland Bru defeated USA Edison!
Sat, 11:59: William Cruickshanks (Scotland Bru) defeated Aaron Allen (USA Edison) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:59: Michael Puryear (USA Rockefeller) defeated Timur ‘Tim’ Iakubov (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:58: Christopher Davies (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Juho Dahlman (Finland Iku-Turso) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:58: Paul Watson (England Lions) defeated Christoph van der Schoot (Belgium In My Day..) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:58: Christoph (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Thierry (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:57: Matt Goligher (England Lions) defeated Christophe Dirckx (Belgium In My Day..) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:57: Round 1: Germany Poltergeist defeated Switzerland Dairy Products!
Sat, 11:57: Janos (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Anthony (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:56: Manel Tulla "Manel" (Spain Rogue) defeated Stefan Oberholzer (Switzerland Chocolate) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:56: Martin Huf (Germany Waldsterben) defeated Brett Wilkie (England Roses) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:56: Lützi (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Michael (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:55: John Martin (Scotland Bru) defeated David Smith (USA Edison) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:55: Bret Fogel (USA Edison) defeated Allan Gibb (Scotland Bru) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:55: Kevin 'Nox' Ota (Germany Poltergeist) defeated Killian (Switzerland Dairy Products) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:54: Ivan Sitkov (Russia Bears) defeated Emiliano Traversi (Italy Mario) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:54: Guanbo Liu (Greece prime) defeated Vincent "Pim" Radix (France Abraracourcix) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:53: Sarah Chew (Scotland Bru) defeated Michael Ireland (USA Edison) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:53: Marc Trautmann (Switzerland Chocolate) defeated Raul Lopez "Sanga" (Spain Rogue) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:52: Ludek Cerny (Czech Republic 1) defeated Casper Jellema (The Netherlands ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:52: Round 1: Czech Republic 1 defeated The Netherlands !
Sat, 11:52: David Kluz (Czech Republic 1) defeated Andreas Teuchner (The Netherlands ) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:51: Simon Battersby (Czech Republic 1) defeated Harm Kleijnen (The Netherlands ) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:51: Andrea "Madsystem" Contrino (Italy Toad) defeated Mathias Dreifaldt (Sweden IKEA) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:49: Matt McWatters (Canada Moose) defeated Cornelius (Denmark 1) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:48: Tom ESCOFFIER (France Asterix) defeated Sergei Lakissov (Estonia) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:47: Liam Gallagher (Australia Wobbegong) defeated Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:46: Daniel "Owl" Kovarskiy (Ukrainian Boars ) defeated Daniel Porter (Ireland Craic) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:45: Fabien DUCHAUSSOY (France Asterix) defeated Rimantas ?erniauskas (Estonia) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:42: Round 1: Canada Goose defeated Australia Wobbegong!
Sat, 11:42: Cory Doyle (Canada Goose) defeated Mathew Hickling (Australia Wobbegong) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:42: Richard Would (Ireland Craic) defeated Ivan Pylypenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:39: Jake VanMeter (USA Rockefeller) defeated Maksim ‘Angelizer’ Nikolskii (Russia Sputnik) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:37: Nuno Sequeira (Portugal Prime) defeated Gil Surepi (Denmark 2) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:36: Martyn Jenkins (Wales Cwn Annwn) defeated Samu Järvinen (Finland Louhi) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:35: Tza (France Abraracourcix) defeated Orestis Argyropoulos (cpt) (Greece prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:35: Tim Bossuyt (Belgium Sweet, Salty & Sexy) defeated Davide Insinnia (Italy Luigi) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:33: Joonas Heinonen (Finland Iku-Turso) defeated Jeff Galea (Australia Flamin Galahs) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:33: Joonas Heinonen (Finland Iku-Turso) defeated Jeff Galea (Australia Flamin Galahs) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:33: Peter Bates (Australia Flamin Galahs) defeated Antti Jussila (Finland Iku-Turso) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:29: Nicolas "Journeyman" Duval (France Abraracourcix) defeated Panagiotis Ntemiris (Greece prime) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:26: Julien Vincini (France Goudurix) defeated Adam Davies (Scotland Irn) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:21: Vojtech Medonos (Czech Republic 1) defeated Marnix Baas (The Netherlands ) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:21: João Morais (Portugal Prime) defeated Søren Kongsgaard (Denmark 2) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:20: Jon Fairs (Canada Goose) defeated Liam Gallagher (Australia Wobbegong) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:20: Tyler Webb (Canada Goose) defeated Brian Woods (Australia Wobbegong) on Scenario.
Sat, 11:14: Alex Smith (USA Tesla) defeated Ciaran Bolger (Ireland Ceol) on Caster Kill.
Sat, 11:08: Mike Atkins (Ireland Craic) defeated Anton "Asaheim" Vashchenko (Ukrainian Boars ) on Scenario.
Fri, 21:49: Round 1 begins!